2.1

Vuelta a Castilla y León 2015  |  General Classification    

8th edition

General Classification

17 April 2015 - 19 April 2015

Rider Team Time
1.
Pierre ROLLAND
Team Europcar 13h18'36"
2.
Beñat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA
Movistar Team 00'16"
3.
Igor ANTÓN HERNÁNDEZ
Movistar Team 00'24"
4.
Pello BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 00'47"
5.
Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ
W52 - Quinta Da Lixa 00'57"
6.
Romain SICARD
Team Europcar
7.
Javier MORENO BAZÁN
Movistar Team 01'07"
8.
Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO
Colombia 01'27"
9.
Alejandro Manuel MARQUE PORTO
Efapel 01'39"
10.
Francisco MANCEBO
SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 01'49"
11.
Evgeny SHALUNOV
Lokosphinx 01'54"
12.
Maxime MÉDEREL
Team Europcar 02'00"
13.
Jetse BOL
Cyclingteam Join's - de Rijke 02'04"
14.
Frederico Jose Oliveira FIGUEIREDO
Radio Popular - Boavista 02'30"
15.
Edgar Miguel Lemos PINTO
SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 02'33"
16.
Daniel Eduardo Moreira SILVA
Radio Popular - Boavista 02'42"
17.
Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES
Colombia 02'48"
18.
David BELDA GARCÍA
Burgos - BH 02'54"
19.
David Miguel Costa RODRIGUES
Radio Popular - Boavista 03'01"
20.
Sergey SHILOV
Lokosphinx 03'06"
21.
Fabrice JEANDESBOZ
Team Europcar 03'08"
22.
Jóni Silva BRANDÃO
Efapel 03'10"
23.
Eduard PRADES REVERTE
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 03'30"
24.
Miguel Ángel RUBIANO CHÁVEZ
Colombia 03'36"
25.
Gustavo CÉSAR VELOSO
W52 - Quinta Da Lixa 03'40"
26.
Jesus DEL PINO CORROCHANO
Burgos - BH 03'55"
27.
Victor MARTIN HERNANDEZ
Burgos - BH
28.
Adrian GONZALEZ VELASCO
Murias Taldea 04'08"
29.
Oscar GONZALEZ BREA
Efapel 04'10"
30.
Winner ANACONA GÓMEZ
Movistar Team 04'11"
31.
Antonio SANTORO
MG.Kvis - Vega 04'14"
32.
Rafael Jorge Magalhães SILVA
Efapel 04'19"
33.
Ricardo Jorge Correia MESTRE
Team Tavira 04'29"
34.
Alberto GALLEGO RUIZ
Radio Popular - Boavista 04'41"
35.
Diego MILÁN JIMÉNEZ
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team 04'42"
36.
Vladimir GUSEV
SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 05'27"
37.
Juan Ignacio PEREZ MARTIN
W52 - Quinta Da Lixa 05'40"
38.
Joaquim Ricardo Soares SILVA
W52 - Quinta Da Lixa
39.
Cristián RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN
Southeast 05'46"
40.
Juan Pablo VALENCIA
Colombia 05'52"
41.
Gian Marco DI FRANCESCO
MG.Kvis - Vega
42.
Kirill SVESHNIKOV
Lokosphinx 05'56"
43.
Israel NUNO ARGUELLES
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team 06'06"
44.
Mario VOGT
Rad-Net Rose Team 07'01"
45.
Lluís Guillermo MAS BONET
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 07'11"
46.
Robbert DE GREEF
Cyclingteam Join's - de Rijke 07'34"
47.
Nuno Miguel Alves Matos BICO
Radio Popular - Boavista 07'40"
48.
Rui Pedro Carvalho VINHAS
W52 - Quinta Da Lixa 08'26"
49.
Ángel MADRAZO RUIZ
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 08'45"
50.
Sergey VDOVIN
Lokosphinx 08'46"
51.
Moreno GIAMPAOLO
MG.Kvis - Vega 08'53"
52.
Eneko LIZARRALDE DELGADO
Murias Taldea 09'29"
53.
Samuel José Rodrigues CALDEIRA
W52 - Quinta Da Lixa 09'41"
54.
Perrig QUÉMÉNEUR
Team Europcar 10'27"
55.
Aleksey RYBALKIN
Lokosphinx 10'59"
56.
Ricardo Fernando Vale FERREIRA
Radio Popular - Boavista 11'00"
57.
Daniel Jose Pereira MESTRE
Team Tavira 11'13"
58.
Marc SOLER GIMENEZ
Movistar Team 11'23"
59.
Dmitry SOKOLOV
Lokosphinx 11'42"
60.
Ike GROEN
Cyclingteam Join's - de Rijke 11'53"
61.
David Silva LIVRAMENTO
Team Tavira 12'12"
62.
Carlos BARBERO CUESTA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12'57"
63.
Joao PEREIRA
Team Tavira 13'00"
64.
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
Movistar Team 13'32"
65.
Igor MERINO CORTAZAR
Burgos - BH 13'43"
66.
Romain GUILLEMOIS
Team Europcar 14'11"
67.
Domingos André Maciel GONÇALVES
Efapel 14'38"
68.
Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES
Colombia 16'04"
69.
Diego RUBIO HERNÁNDEZ
Efapel 17'01"
70.
Sebastián MORA VEDRI
17'11"
71.
Julio Alberto AMORES PALACIOS
17'14"
72.
Manuel Antonio Leal CARDOSO
Team Tavira 17'42"
73.
Vasilii NEUSTROEV
Lokosphinx 18'34"
74.
Pablo TORRES MUIÑO
Burgos - BH 19'49"
75.
Cristian ASTALS
20'11"
76.
Imanol ESTEVEZ SALAS
Murias Taldea 20'12"
77.
Nicola GAFFURINI
MG.Kvis - Vega 20'13"
78.
José Isidro Maciel GONÇALVES
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 20'15"
79.
Ibai SALAS ZORROZUA
Burgos - BH 20'43"
80.
Adellyn CRUZ
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team 20'44"
81.
Henrique Madeira CASIMIRO
Team Tavira 21'46"
82.
Rubén MENÉNDEZ VELASCO
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team 22'06"
83.
Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE
Murias Taldea 22'19"
84.
Aitor GONZALEZ PRIETO
22'59"
85.
Andrea PALINI
SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 23'23"
86.
Fabian BRINTRUP
Rad-Net Rose Team 23'44"
87.
Marco MATHIS
Rad-Net Rose Team 24'00"
88.
Kobus HEREIJGERS
Cyclingteam Join's - de Rijke 25'29"
89.
Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS
Colombia 26'30"
90.
Haritz ORBE URRUTIA
Murias Taldea 28'06"
91.
Johnatan Fernando SARMIENTO PACHECO
Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team 28'33"
92.
Raúl ALARCÓN GARCÍA
W52 - Quinta Da Lixa 28'51"
93.
Diogo NUNES
Team Tavira 30'18"
94.
Samuel MAGALHÃES
Radio Popular - Boavista 31'07"
95.
Daan MEIJERS
Cyclingteam Join's - de Rijke 32'23"
96.
Dex GROEN
Cyclingteam Join's - de Rijke 32'55"
97.
Marcos JURADO RODRIGUEZ
32'56"
98.
Dario HERNANDEZ ILLANA
Burgos - BH 33'06"
99.
Helder Fernandes FERREIRA
Efapel 34'59"
100.
Raffaele RADICE
MG.Kvis - Vega 35'28"
101.
Timon VAN REEK
Cyclingteam Join's - de Rijke 37'18"
102.
Illart ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI
42'31"
103.
Fabio TUZI
MG.Kvis - Vega 43'10"