1.1

Tro-Bro Léon 2016

18th edition

Lannilis - Lannilis 203.3 km

17 April 2016

Rider Team Time
1.
Martin MORTENSEN
One Pro Cycling 4h50'36"
2.
Peter WILLIAMS
One Pro Cycling
3.
Florian VACHON
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
4.
Laurent PICHON
FDJ
5.
Johan LE BON
FDJ
6.
Yohann GENE
Direct Energie 00'04"
7.
Baptiste PLANCKAERT
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect 00'17"
8.
Dimitri CLAEYS
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9.
Mihkel RÄIM
Cycling Academy Team
10.
Sébastien MINARD
Ag2r La Mondiale 00'20"
11.
Maxime RENAULT
HP - BTP Auber 93 00'31"
12.
Yannis YSSAAD
Armee de Terre
13.
Christophe LAPORTE
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
14.
Jimmy TURGIS
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
15.
Samuel DUMOULIN
Ag2r La Mondiale
16.
Sébastien DELFOSSE
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
17.
Guillaume THEVENOT
Direct Energie
18.
Arnaud GÉRARD
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
19.
Alexis BODIOT
Armee de Terre
20.
Julien DUVAL
Armee de Terre
21.
Anthony DELAPLACE
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
22.
Robin STENUIT
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
23.
Alo JAKIN
HP - BTP Auber 93
24.
Hugo HOFSTETTER
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
25.
Dion SMITH
One Pro Cycling
26.
Julien STASSEN
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
27.
Alexandre PICHOT
Direct Energie
28.
Hayden MCCORMICK
One Pro Cycling
29.
Sylvain CHAVANEL
Direct Energie
30.
Benoît JARRIER
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
31.
Flavien DASSONVILLE
HP - BTP Auber 93
32.
Alexandre GENIEZ
FDJ
33.
Romain COMBAUD
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
34.
Vegard BREEN
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
35.
Francis MOUREY
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
36.
Perrig QUÉMÉNEUR
Direct Energie
37.
Christophe LABORIE
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
38.
Sebastien CHAVANEL
FDJ 00'39"
39.
Benoit SINNER
Armee de Terre 00'51"
40.
Damien GAUDIN
Ag2r La Mondiale 01'03"
41.
Frederik BACKAERT
Wanty - Groupe Gobert 01'18"
42.
Olivier CHEVALIER
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect 01'33"
43.
Clément VENTURINI
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 01'41"
44.
Jimmy JANSSENS
Team 3M
45.
Xandro MEURISSE
Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
46.
Marcel MEISEN
Team Kuota - Lotto
47.
Timothy STEVENS
Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
48.
Frederique ROBERT
Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
49.
Olivier LE GAC
FDJ
50.
Olivier PARDINI
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect 01'44"
51.
Jordan LEVASSEUR
Armee de Terre 02'29"
52.
Rudy BARBIER
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille 02'37"
53.
Dennis COENEN
Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
54.
David BOUCHER
Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
55.
Thomas ROSTOLLAN
Armee de Terre
56.
Gerry DRUYTS
Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
57.
David MENUT
HP - BTP Auber 93 03'21"
58.
Lilian CALMEJANE
Direct Energie 03'58"
59.
Franck BONNAMOUR
Fortuneo - Vital Concept 04'40"
60.
Stéphane POULHIES
Armee de Terre
61.
Anthony MALDONADO
HP - BTP Auber 93 05'44"
62.
Nico DENZ
Ag2r La Mondiale
63.
Benjamin GIRAUD
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
64.
Julien EL FARES
Delko Marseille Provence KTM

Race information

Start, finish: Lannilis - Lannilis

Distance: 203.3 km

Date: 17 April 2016