2.1

Czech Cycling Tour 2016  |  General Classification    

4th edition

General Classification

11 August 2016 - 14 August 2016

Rider Team Time
1.
Diego ULISSI
Lampre - Merida 13h06'26"
2.
Sebastian LANGEVELD
Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00'26"
3.
Davide REBELLIN
CCC Sprandi Polkowice 00'33"
4.
Karel HNÍK
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team 00'41"
5.
Patrick BEVIN
Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 01'18"
6.
Victor DE LA PARTE
CCC Sprandi Polkowice 01'29"
7.
Felix GROßSCHARTNER
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8.
Michal SCHLEGEL
Klein Constantia 01'33"
9.
Manuele MORI
Lampre - Merida
10.
Bartosz WARCHOŁ
Whirlpool - Author 01'52"
11.
Artem NYCH
Gazprom - Rusvelo 02'08"
12.
Oscar RIESEBEEK
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 02'10"
13.
Clemens FANKHAUSER
Tirol Cycling Team 02'11"
14.
Simone PETILLI
Lampre - Merida 02'21"
15.
Jasper OCKELOEN
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team 02'22"
16.
Radoslav ROGINA
Adria Mobil 02'30"
17.
Jure GOLČER
Adria Mobil
18.
Markus EIBEGGER
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - Wels 02'49"
19.
Jan TRATNIK
Amplatz - BMC 03'16"
20.
Antoine WARNIER
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect 03'19"
21.
Giovanni CARBONI
Unieuro Wilier 03'24"
22.
Ruben ZEPUNTKE
Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 03'26"
23.
Julien STASSEN
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect 03'45"
24.
Kevyn ISTA
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect 03'49"
25.
Maximilian KUEN
Amplatz - BMC 04'03"
26.
Stephan RABITSCH
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - Wels 04'10"
27.
Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER
Tirol Cycling Team 04'19"
28.
Jarno GMELICH MEIJLING
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 04'22"
29.
Markus FREIBERGER
Tirol Cycling Team 04'23"
30.
Javier MEGIAS LEAL
Team Novo Nordisk 04'28"
31.
Derk Abel BECKERINGH
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team 04'30"
32.
Dennis PAULUS
Tirol Cycling Team 05'26"
33.
Iván GARCÍA CORTINA
Klein Constantia 05'30"
34.
Alessandro FEDELI
Unieuro Wilier 05'45"
35.
Jhonatan Manuel NARVÁEZ PRADO
Klein Constantia 05'52"
36.
Jonas KOCH
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team 06'01"
37.
Sébastien DELFOSSE
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect 06'10"
38.
Marcel NEUHAUSER
Tirol Cycling Team 06'31"
39.
Jiří POLNICKÝ
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team 06'38"
40.
Stef KRUL
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 06'52"
41.
Sven VAN LUIJK
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team 06'59"
42.
Lukas ZELLER
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - Wels 07'01"
43.
Tomohiro HAYAKAWA
Aisan Racing Team 07'16"
44.
Charles PLANET
Team Novo Nordisk 07'20"
45.
Jim LINDENBURG
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 08'00"
46.
Matej DRINOVEC
Adria Mobil 08'22"
47.
Jan HIRT
CCC Sprandi Polkowice 09'55"
48.
Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team 09'57"
49.
Baptiste PLANCKAERT
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect 10'52"
50.
Adam STACHOWIAK
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team 10'59"
51.
David LOZANO RIBA
Team Novo Nordisk
52.
Rémi CAVAGNA
Klein Constantia 11'23"
53.
David VAN DER POEL
Beobank - Corendon 11'42"
54.
Yasuharu NAKAJIMA
Aisan Racing Team 12'29"
55.
Davide CIMOLAI
Lampre - Merida 12'35"
56.
Tomáš BUCHÁČEK
Whirlpool - Author 13'00"
57.
Kristoffer SKJERPING
Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 13'02"
58.
Paweł CIEŚLIK
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team 13'09"
59.
Przemysław KASPERKIEWICZ
Klein Constantia 13'11"
60.
Gorazd PER
Adria Mobil 13'24"
61.
Paweł CHARUCKI
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team 13'40"
62.
Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 14'22"
63.
Roman LEHKÝ
Klein Constantia 14'33"
64.
Martin HUNAL
Whirlpool - Author 14'36"
65.
Péter KUSZTOR
Amplatz - BMC 14'38"
66.
Jan KOVÁŘ
Whirlpool - Author 14'59"
67.
Branislau SAMOILAU
CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16'04"
68.
Mattia FRAPPORTI
Unieuro Wilier 16'53"
69.
Sylwester SZMYD
CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17'13"
70.
Gašper KATRAŠNIK
Adria Mobil 17'31"
71.
Wouter WIPPERT
Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 17'34"
72.
Tijmen EISING
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18'31"
73.
Philipp WALSLEBEN
Beobank - Corendon 18'43"
74.
Kamil GRADEK
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team 18'59"
75.
Patrick GAMPER
Tirol Cycling Team 19'05"
76.
Hideto NAKANE
Aisan Racing Team 19'06"
77.
Pavel CAMRDA
Whirlpool - Author 19'17"
78.
Marco ZANOTTI
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team 19'31"
79.
Artur ERSHOV
Gazprom - Rusvelo 19'53"
80.
Daan HOEYBERGHS
Beobank - Corendon 20'28"
81.
Jonathan DUFRASNE
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect 20'30"
82.
Marco MOLTENI
Unieuro Wilier 21'08"
83.
Jack BAUER
Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 21'31"
84.
Alex TURRIN
Unieuro Wilier 22'47"
85.
Alessandro MALAGUTI
Unieuro Wilier 23'03"
86.
Massimo GRAZIATO
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team 23'51"
87.
Johim ARIESEN
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24'44"
88.
Jon BOŽIČ
Adria Mobil 24'48"
89.
Ludwig DE WINTER
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect 25'45"
90.
Nikolay MIHAYLOV
CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25'46"
91.
Bram NOLTEN
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team 25'53"
92.
Michael KUKRLE
Whirlpool - Author 26'00"
93.
Mattia VIEL
Unieuro Wilier 26'25"
94.
Wietse BOSMANS
Beobank - Corendon
95.
Andrea PERON
Team Novo Nordisk 26'53"
96.
Marko KUMP
Lampre - Merida 27'24"
97.
Gang XU
Lampre - Merida 27'48"
98.
Georg ZIMMERMANN
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - Wels 28'18"
99.
Joris BLOKKER
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team 28'59"
100.
Robbie VAN BAKEL
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29'06"
101.
Thijs VAN BEUSICHEM
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team 29'14"
102.
Martijn VERSCHOOR
Team Novo Nordisk 30'58"
103.
Mamyr STASH
Gazprom - Rusvelo 31'17"
104.
Andreas WALZEL
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - Wels 31'58"
105.
Masakazu ITO
Aisan Racing Team 32'13"
106.
Jimmy DUQUENNOY
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect 32'15"
107.
Christopher WILLIAMS
Team Novo Nordisk 32'17"
108.
Josef ČERNÝ
CCC Sprandi Polkowice 33'36"
109.
Matteo MALUCELLI
Unieuro Wilier 33'47"
110.
Andreas UMHALLER
Amplatz - BMC 47'10"
111.
James GLASSPOOL
Team Novo Nordisk 54'17"