Vuelta a España - 2017

Stage 13. Coin - Tomares (197 km) - 01/09

Rider Team Country Time
1. Matteo TRENTIN Quick - Step Floors
ITA
4h25'13"
2. Gianni MOSCON Team Sky
ITA
3. Søren Kragh ANDERSEN Team Sunweb
DEN
4. Michael SCHWARZMANN Bora - Hansgrohe
GER
5. Tom VAN ASBROECK Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team
BEL
6. Vincenzo NIBALI Bahrain - Merida
ITA
7. Christopher FROOME Team Sky
GBR
8. Wilco KELDERMAN Team Sunweb
NED
9. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO Trek - Segafredo
ESP
10. Nicolas ROCHE BMC Racing Team
IRL
11. Steven KRUIJSWIJK Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
NED
12. Fabio ARU Astana Pro Team
ITA
13. Michael WOODS Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team
CAN
14. Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO Orica - Scott
COL
15. Patrick KONRAD Bora - Hansgrohe
AUT
16. Wout POELS Team Sky
NED
07"
17. Ilnur ZAKARIN Team Katusha Alpecin
RUS
18. Luis MAS BONET Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
ESP
19. Loïc VLIEGEN BMC Racing Team
BEL
20. Luis León SANCHEZ GIL Astana Pro Team
ESP
21. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA UAE Team Emirates
POR
22. Sam OOMEN Team Sunweb
NED
23. Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO Astana Pro Team
COL
24. Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC Racing Team
USA
25. David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO Quick - Step Floors
ESP
26. Louis MEINTJES UAE Team Emirates
RSA
27. Sergio PARDILLA BELLON Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
ESP
12"
28. Anthony ROUX FDJ
FRA
29. Stef CLEMENT Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
NED
15"
30. Matej MOHORIC UAE Team Emirates
SLO
31. Aaron GATE Aqua Blue Sport
NZL
32. Alexey LUTSENKO Astana Pro Team
KAZ
26"
33. Julian ALAPHILIPPE Quick - Step Floors
FRA
34. Juan Sebastian MOLANO BENAVIDES Manzana Postobon Team
COL
41"
35. Magnus CORT NIELSEN Orica - Scott
DEN
49"
36. Marco HALLER Team Katusha Alpecin
AUT
50"
37. Bob JUNGELS Quick - Step Floors
LUX
38. Adam HANSEN Lotto Soudal
AUS
56"
39. Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ Movistar Team
ESP
40. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Team Dimension Data
ESP
41. Koen DE KORT Trek - Segafredo
NED
42. Sander ARMEE Lotto Soudal
BEL
43. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES Cofidis, Solutions Credits
ESP
44. Nelson Felipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Movistar Team
POR
45. Juan Felipe OSORIO Manzana Postobon Team
COL
46. Federico ZURLO UAE Team Emirates
ITA
47. Diego RUBIO Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
ESP
48. Lorenzo MANZIN FDJ
FRA
01'09"
49. Ivan GARCIA CORTINA Bahrain - Merida
ESP
01'14"
50. Michel KREDER Aqua Blue Sport
NED
01'23"
51. Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
ESP
01'28"
52. Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG Team Dimension Data
RSA
53. Jan POLANC UAE Team Emirates
SLO
54. Clement CHEVRIER AG2R La Mondiale
FRA
55. Bernardo SUAZA ARANGO Manzana Postobon Team
COL
56. Daan OLIVIER Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
NED
57. Peio BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Astana Pro Team
ESP
58. Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
URU
59. Richard Antonio CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Movistar Team
ECU
60. Peter STETINA Trek - Segafredo
USA
61. Anthony TURGIS Cofidis, Solutions Credits
FRA
01'37"
62. Koen BOUWMAN Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
NED
01'51"
63. Simon CLARKE Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team
AUS
02'08"
64. Julien DUVAL AG2R La Mondiale
FRA
02'19"
65. Bart DE CLERCQ Lotto Soudal
BEL
02'20"
66. Maxime MONFORT Lotto Soudal
BEL
02'28"
67. Axel DOMONT AG2R La Mondiale
FRA
68. Alexandre GENIEZ AG2R La Mondiale
FRA
69. Francisco Jose VENTOSO ALBERDI BMC Racing Team
ESP
70. Jhon Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO UAE Team Emirates
COL
71. Stéphane ROSSETTO Cofidis, Solutions Credits
FRA
72. Salvatore PUCCIO Team Sky
ITA
73. Kenneth VANBILSEN Cofidis, Solutions Credits
BEL
74. Andreas SCHILLINGER Bora - Hansgrohe
GER
75. Romain BARDET AG2R La Mondiale
FRA
76. Aldemar REYES Manzana Postobon Team
COL
77. Hernando BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Manzana Postobon Team
COL
78. Hernan Ricardo AGUIRRE CALPA Manzana Postobon Team
COL
79. Niki TERPSTRA Quick - Step Floors
NED
80. Jaime ROSON GARCIA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
ESP
81. Guillaume BONNAFOND Cofidis, Solutions Credits
FRA
82. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Movistar Team
ESP
02'37"
83. Ruben FERNANDEZ Movistar Team
ESP
84. Davide VILLELLA Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team
ITA
02'49"
85. David ARROYO DURAN Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
ESP
86. Remy MERTZ Lotto Soudal
BEL
03'07"
87. Adam YATES Orica - Scott
GBR
03'17"
88. Johannes FRÖHLINGER Team Sunweb
GER
03'25"
89. Christian KNEES Team Sky
GER
90. Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL Team Katusha Alpecin
ESP
91. Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ Trek - Segafredo
COL
92. Rafael Ferreira REIS Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
POR
93. Adam BLYTHE Aqua Blue Sport
GBR
03'28"
94. Antwan TOLHOEK Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
NED
03'33"
95. Valerio AGNOLI Bahrain - Merida
ITA
03'34"
96. Giovanni VISCONTI Bahrain - Merida
ITA
97. Stefan DENIFL Aqua Blue Sport
AUT
03'49"
98. Mark CHRISTIAN Aqua Blue Sport
GBR
99. Sergei CHERNETSKI Astana Pro Team
RUS
100. Ian STANNARD Team Sky
GBR
101. Thomas DE GENDT Lotto Soudal
BEL
03'56"
102. Antonio PEDRERO LOPEZ Movistar Team
ESP
03'58"
103. Tobias LUDVIGSSON FDJ
SWE
04'01"
104. Yves LAMPAERT Quick - Step Floors
BEL
04'10"
105. Hugo HOULE AG2R La Mondiale
CAN
106. Przemyslaw NIEMIEC UAE Team Emirates
POL
107. Tomasz MARCZYNSKI Lotto Soudal
POL
108. Diego ROSA Team Sky
ITA
109. Julien BERNARD Trek - Segafredo
FRA
110. Damiano CARUSO BMC Racing Team
ITA
111. Kilian FRANKINY BMC Racing Team
SUI
112. Odd Christian EIKING FDJ
NOR
113. Ricardo VILELA Manzana Postobon Team
POR
114. Jack HAIG Orica - Scott
AUS
115. Floris DE TIER Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
BEL
04'14"
116. Michael MORKOV Team Katusha Alpecin
DEN
117. Jérémy MAISON FDJ
FRA
118. David LOPEZ GARCIA Team Sky
ESP
04'19"
119. Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Team Sky
ESP
120. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Trek - Segafredo
ESP
121. Edward THEUNS Trek - Segafredo
BEL
122. Nico DENZ AG2R La Mondiale
GER
04'24"
123. Sacha MODOLO UAE Team Emirates
ITA
04'29"
124. Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team
USA
04'30"
125. Daniel OSS BMC Racing Team
ITA
04'32"
126. Franco PELLIZOTTI Bahrain - Merida
ITA
127. Lachlan David MORTON Team Dimension Data
AUS
128. Eros CAPECCHI Quick - Step Floors
ITA
129. Christoph PFINGSTEN Bora - Hansgrohe
GER
130. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Cofidis, Solutions Credits
ESP
131. Hector SAEZ BENITO Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
ESP
132. Lasse Norman HANSEN Aqua Blue Sport
DEN
133. Nikita STALNOV Astana Pro Team
KAZ
04'53"
134. Chad HAGA Team Sunweb
USA
05'07"
135. Lennard KÄMNA Team Sunweb
GER
136. Chris HAMILTON Team Sunweb
AUS
137. Marc SOLER Movistar Team
ESP
138. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU Trek - Segafredo
ESP
139. Rein TAARAMÄE Team Katusha Alpecin
EST
140. Rafal MAJKA Bora - Hansgrohe
POL
141. Daniel HOELGAARD FDJ
NOR
142. Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA Orica - Scott
ESP
143. Arnaud COURTEILLE FDJ
FRA
144. Fernando ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Manzana Postobon Team
COL
145. Tim DECLERCQ Quick - Step Floors
BEL
146. Antonio NIBALI Bahrain - Merida
ITA
147. Simon YATES Orica - Scott
GBR
148. Emanuel BUCHMANN Bora - Hansgrohe
GER
149. Brendan CANTY Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team
AUS
150. Thomas SCULLY Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team
NZL
05'17"
151. Pawel POLJANSKI Bora - Hansgrohe
POL
05'41"
152. Svein TUFT Orica - Scott
CAN
05'43"
153. Domen NOVAK Bahrain - Merida
SLO
06'02"
154. Anthony PEREZ Cofidis, Solutions Credits
FRA
155. Sam BEWLEY Orica - Scott
NZL
06'11"
156. Peter KONING Aqua Blue Sport
NED
157. Christopher JUUL JENSEN Orica - Scott
DEN
06'15"
158. Jetse BOL Manzana Postobon Team
NED
159. Jelle WALLAYS Lotto Soudal
BEL
160. Laurens DE VREESE Astana Pro Team
BEL
161. Conor DUNNE Aqua Blue Sport
IRL
06'48"
162. Rohan DENNIS BMC Racing Team
AUS
163. Enric MAS NICOLAU Quick - Step Floors
ESP
164. Alexis GOUGEARD AG2R La Mondiale
FRA
165. Maxim BELKOV Team Katusha Alpecin
RUS
166. Nicholas SCHULTZ Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
AUS
07'05"
167. Alessandro DE MARCHI BMC Racing Team
ITA
07'23"
168. Toms SKUJINS Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team
LAT
08'04"
169. Jimmy TURGIS Cofidis, Solutions Credits
FRA
08'24"
170. Bert Jan LINDEMAN Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
NED
171. Matvey MAMYKIN Team Katusha Alpecin
RUS
09'15"
172. Manuele BOARO Bahrain - Merida
ITA
09'24"
173. William CLARKE Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team
AUS
12'44"