Rund um den Finanzplatz - 2017

55th edition

Eschborn - Frankfurt 218.7 km

1 May 2017

Rider Team Time
1.
Alexander KRISTOFF
Team Katusha Alpecin 5h29'33"
2.
Rick ZABEL
Team Katusha Alpecin
3.
John DEGENKOLB
Trek - Segafredo
4.
Jempy DRUCKER
BMC Racing Team
5.
Pim LIGTHART
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
6.
Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
7.
Jasper STUYVEN
Trek - Segafredo
8.
Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE
Quick - Step Floors
9.
Michel KREDER
Aqua Blue Sport
10.
Ben SWIFT
UAE Team Emirates
11.
Tom BOHLI
BMC Racing Team
12.
Alex KIRSCH
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
13.
Francisco Jose VENTOSO ALBERDI
BMC Racing Team
14.
Rudy BARBIER
AG2R La Mondiale
15.
Michael MATTHEWS
Team Sunweb
16.
Maciej PATERSKI
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
17.
Tom VAN ASBROECK
Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team 06"
18.
Oscar RIESEBEEK
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
19.
Gaetan BILLE
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
20.
Nikolas MAES
Lotto Soudal
21.
Evgeny SHALUNOV
Gazprom - Rusvelo
22.
Sam BENNETT
Bora - Hansgrohe
23.
Rúben GUERREIRO
Trek - Segafredo
24.
Silvan DILLIER
BMC Racing Team
25.
Brian VAN GOETHEM
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
26.
Patrick BEVIN
Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team 15"
27.
Bram TANKINK
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
28.
Aime DE GENDT
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 16"
29.
Jos VAN EMDEN
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
30.
Adam HANSEN
Lotto Soudal 19"
31.
Nico DENZ
AG2R La Mondiale 23"
32.
Pascal ACKERMANN
Bora - Hansgrohe
33.
Jan TRATNIK
CCC Sprandi Polkowice 27"
34.
Floris DE TIER
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 35"
35.
Pieter SERRY
Quick - Step Floors
36.
Simone PETILLI
UAE Team Emirates
37.
Dries VAN GESTEL
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
38.
Lukasz OWSIAN
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
39.
Andreas SCHILLINGER
Bora - Hansgrohe 40"
40.
Eliot LIETAER
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 43"
41.
Thomas SCULLY
Cannondale Drapac Professional Cycling Team 57"
42.
Nils POLITT
Team Katusha Alpecin 01'05"
43.
Mads PEDERSEN
Trek - Segafredo 01'19"
44.
Paul MARTENS
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 01'25"
45.
Petr VAKOČ
Quick - Step Floors 01'36"
46.
Julien BERNARD
Trek - Segafredo 01'48"
47.
Tony MARTIN
Team Katusha Alpecin 01'50"
48.
Simone PONZI
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
49.
Ángel VICIOSO ARCOS
Team Katusha Alpecin 02'38"
50.
Nikias ARNDT
Team Sunweb
51.
Aaron GATE
Aqua Blue Sport 03'55"
52.
Julien VERMOTE
Quick - Step Floors
53.
Frederik BACKAERT
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
54.
Lasse Norman HANSEN
Aqua Blue Sport
55.
Johannes FRÖHLINGER
Team Sunweb
56.
Peter KONING
Aqua Blue Sport
57.
Frederik FRISON
Lotto Soudal
58.
Michal PALUTA
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
59.
Koen DE KORT
Trek - Segafredo
60.
Martin ELMIGER
BMC Racing Team
61.
Thomas SPRENGERS
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
62.
Olivier PARDINI
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
63.
Andrey SOLOMENNIKOV
Gazprom - Rusvelo
64.
Branislau SAMOILAU
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
65.
Raymond KREDER
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
66.
Edward RAVASI
UAE Team Emirates
67.
Preben VAN HECKE
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 04'05"