1.1

G.P. de Plumelec - Morbihan 2017

20th edition

Plumelec - Plumelec 182 km

27 May 2017

Rider Team Time
1.
Alexis VUILLERMOZ
Ag2r La Mondiale 4h14'30"
2.
Jonathan HIVERT
Direct Energie 00'08"
3.
Samuel DUMOULIN
Ag2r La Mondiale 00'10"
4.
Arthur VICHOT
FDJ
5.
Julien SIMON
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
6.
Benoît COSNEFROY
Ag2r La Mondiale
7.
Laurent PICHON
Fortuneo - Vital Concept 00'12"
8.
Kévin REZA
FDJ
9.
Thibault FERASSE
Armee de Terre
10.
Franck BONNAMOUR
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
11.
Kevin LE CUNFF
HP BTP - Auber 93 00'17"
12.
Aitor GONZALEZ PRIETO
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 00'21"
13.
Julien LOUBET
Armee de Terre 00'23"
14.
Aurélien PARET-PEINTRE
00'26"
15.
Fabio TOMMASSINI
D'Amico - Utensilnord 00'27"
16.
Roman MAIKIN
Gazprom - Rusvelo 00'33"
17.
Brian NAULEAU
Direct Energie 00'34"
18.
Mikel BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
19.
Daniel NAVARRO GARCÍA
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
20.
Rémy DI GREGORIO
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
21.
Pierre LATOUR
Ag2r La Mondiale 00'36"
22.
Damien TOUZÉ
HP BTP - Auber 93 00'42"
23.
Julien EL FARES
Delko Marseille Provence KTM 00'46"
24.
Jérémy MAISON
FDJ 00'53"
25.
Beñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 00'56"
26.
Jeremy BESCOND
HP BTP - Auber 93 00'59"
27.
Joeri CALLEEUW
Roubaix - Lille Metropole 01'06"
28.
Cyril GAUTIER
Ag2r La Mondiale 01'12"
29.
Steven TRONET
Armee de Terre
30.
Pierre GOUAULT
HP BTP - Auber 93 01'16"
31.
Julien ANTOMARCHI
Roubaix - Lille Metropole 01'22"
32.
Mauro FINETTO
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
33.
Johan LE BON
FDJ 01'26"
34.
David GAUDU
FDJ 01'32"
35.
Jérémy LEVEAU
Roubaix - Lille Metropole 01'38"
36.
Christophe RIBLON
Ag2r La Mondiale 01'41"
37.
Federico CANUTI
D'Amico - Utensilnord 02'23"
38.
Clément VENTURINI
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 02'37"
39.
Tom VERMEER
Team Differdange - Losch 02'47"
40.
Florian VACHON
Fortuneo - Vital Concept 02'51"
41.
Arnaud GÉRARD
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
42.
Victor LAFAY
43.
Thomas VOECKLER
Direct Energie 03'25"
44.
Cyril LEMOINE
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
45.
Artem OVECHKIN
Gazprom - Rusvelo
46.
Sofiane MERIGNAT
03'40"
47.
Anthony DELAPLACE
Fortuneo - Vital Concept 04'19"
48.
Sergey NIKOLAEV
Gazprom - Rusvelo
49.
Guillaume BONNAFOND
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 04'52"
50.
Axel DOMONT
Ag2r La Mondiale
51.
Jimmy TURGIS
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 05'50"
52.
Arnaud COURTEILLE
FDJ
53.
Arnold JEANNESSON
Fortuneo - Vital Concept 06'57"
54.
Julien DUVAL
Ag2r La Mondiale
55.
Ryan ANDERSON
Direct Energie
56.
Nicolas SAMPARISI
D'Amico - Utensilnord
57.
Eneko LIZARRALDE DELGADO
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
58.
Fabien GRELLIER
Direct Energie
59.
Romain GUILLEMOIS
Direct Energie
60.
Axel JOURNIAUX
61.
Brice FEILLU
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
62.
Artur ERSHOV
Gazprom - Rusvelo
63.
Simon GUGLIELMI
0711 - Cycling
64.
Marlon GAILLARD
65.
Lander SEYNAEVE
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
66.
Paul OURSELIN
Direct Energie 08'13"
67.
Jeremy CORNU
Direct Energie 09'44"
68.
Andrey SOLOMENNIKOV
Gazprom - Rusvelo
69.
Tom THILL
Team Differdange - Losch 10'08"

Race information

Start, finish: Plumelec - Plumelec

Distance: 182 km

Date: 27 May 2017