Paris - Bourges - 2018

26th edition

Gien - Bourges 190.3 km

4 October 2018

Rider Team Time
1.
Valentin MADOUAS
Groupama - FDJ 4h20'27"
2.
Bryan COQUARD
Vital Concept Cycling Club
3.
Christophe LAPORTE
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4.
Bram WELTEN
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
5.
Milan MENTEN
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6.
Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
7.
Andrea PASQUALON
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8.
Mickael DELAGE
Groupama - FDJ
9.
Nils EEKHOFF
Development Team Sunweb
10.
Damien TOUZE
St. Michel - Auber 93
11.
Justin JULES
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
12.
Lukas RÜEGG
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
13.
Guillaume BOIVIN
Israel Cycling Academy
14.
Lindsay DE VYLDER
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
15.
Pierre IDJOUADIENE
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
16.
Kevyn ISTA
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
17.
Benoît COSNEFROY
Ag2r La Mondiale
18.
Kevin DELTOMBE
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
19.
Yoann OFFREDO
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
20.
Emiel VERMEULEN
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
21.
Lennert TEUGELS
Cibel - Cebon
22.
Aurelien PARET-PEINTRE
Ag2r La Mondiale
23.
Romain COMBAUD
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
24.
Maxime FARAZIJN
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25.
Tom VERMEER
Team Differdange - Losch
26.
Gian FRIESECKE
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
27.
Adrien PETIT
Direct Energie
28.
Sylvain CHAVANEL
Direct Energie
29.
Mauro FINETTO
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
30.
Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
31.
Jimmy JANSSENS
Cibel - Cebon
32.
Camille THOMINET
St. Michel - Auber 93
33.
Florian STORK
Development Team Sunweb
34.
Patrick SCHELLING
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
35.
Marc HIRSCHI
Development Team Sunweb
36.
Antoine DUCHESNE
Groupama - FDJ
37.
Stéphane ROSSETTO
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 00'08"
38.
Fabien DOUBEY
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
39.
Romain LE ROUX
Team Fortuneo - Samsic 00'12"
40.
Bert VAN LERBERGHE
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 00'19"
41.
Jeremy CABOT
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
42.
Paul OURSELIN
Direct Energie 00'22"
43.
Morgan KNEISKY
Roubaix - Lille Métropole 00'29"
44.
Lorenzo MANZIN
Vital Concept Cycling Club
45.
Romain SEIGLE
Groupama - FDJ
46.
Clement CARISEY
Israel Cycling Academy
47.
Julien EL FARES
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
48.
Quentin PACHER
Vital Concept Cycling Club
49.
Julien SIMON
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
50.
François BIDARD
Ag2r La Mondiale
51.
Silvan DILLIER
Ag2r La Mondiale
52.
Jerome COUSIN
Direct Energie 01'20"
53.
Piet ALLEGAERT
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 01'23"
54.
Kevin REZA
Vital Concept Cycling Club 01'45"
55.
Aritz BAGUES KALPARSORO
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
56.
Brice FEILLU
Team Fortuneo - Samsic 01'55"
57.
Thomas SPRENGERS
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 02'05"
58.
Nicolas EDET
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 03'08"
59.
Johan LE BON
Vital Concept Cycling Club
60.
Eliot LIETAER
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 06'47"
61.
Rudy BARBIER
Ag2r La Mondiale 09'01"
62.
Brecht RUYTERS
Cibel - Cebon
63.
Cedric RAYMACKERS
Cibel - Cebon
64.
Gianni MARCHAND
Cibel - Cebon
65.
Dennis COENEN
Cibel - Cebon
66.
Alexis GUERIN
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
67.
Joseph ARERUYA
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
68.
Lukas SPENGLER
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
69.
Odd Christian EIKING
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
70.
Pierre BARBIER
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
71.
Gediminas BAGDONAS
Ag2r La Mondiale
72.
Florentin LECAMUS-LAMBERT
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
73.
Bruno ARMIRAIL
Groupama - FDJ
74.
Romain FEILLU
St. Michel - Auber 93
75.
Manuel BOSCH
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
76.
Josh TEASDALE
Team Differdange - Losch
77.
Benoît VAUGRENARD
Groupama - FDJ
78.
Jérémy ROY
Groupama - FDJ
79.
Yoann PAILLOT
St. Michel - Auber 93
80.
Tom WIRTGEN
Ago - Aqua Service
81.
Larry VALVASORI
Team Differdange - Losch
82.
Ludovic ROBEET
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
83.
Clément ORCEAU
Direct Energie
84.
Joeri STALLAERT
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
85.
Timothy DUPONT
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
86.
Lukas MEILER
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
87.
Sergio SAMITIER SAMITIER
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
88.
Kevin LEDANOIS
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
89.
Tom DEVRIENDT
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
90.
Dimitri CLAEYS
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
91.
Jarno MOBACH
Development Team Sunweb
92.
Olivier PARDINI
Team Differdange - Losch
93.
Dennis VAN WINDEN
Israel Cycling Academy 10'41"
94.
Wim REYNAERTS
Cibel - Cebon 14'49"
95.
Sondre Holst ENGER
Israel Cycling Academy
96.
Krists NEILANDS
Israel Cycling Academy
97.
August JENSEN
Israel Cycling Academy
98.
Armindo FONSECA
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
99.
Tom THILL
Team Differdange - Losch
100.
Patrick MÜLLER
Vital Concept Cycling Club
101.
David RIVIÈRE
Direct Energie
102.
Leon HEINSCHKE
Development Team Sunweb
103.
Niklas MÄRKL
Development Team Sunweb
104.
Julien ANTOMARCHI
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
105.
Steven TRONET
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
106.
Emiel PLANCKAERT
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
107.
Aitor GONZALEZ PRIETO
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias