Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne - 2018

Kuurne - Kuurne (200.1 km) - 25/02

Rider Team Country Time
1. Dylan GROENEWEGEN Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
NED
4h51'41"
2. Arnaud DEMARE Groupama - FDJ
FRA
3. Sonny COLBRELLI Bahrain - Merida
ITA
4. Pim LIGTHART Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
NED
5. Justin JULES WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
FRA
6. Jempy DRUCKER BMC Racing Team
LUX
7. Guillaume BOIVIN Israel Cycling Academy
CAN
8. Lukasz WISNIOWSKI Team Sky
POL
9. Julien VERMOTE Team Dimension Data
BEL
10. Timothy DUPONT Wanty - Groupe Gobert
BEL
11. Oliver NAESEN AG2R La Mondiale
BEL
12. Yves LAMPAERT Quick-Step Floors
BEL
13. Nils POLITT Team Katusha Alpecin
GER
14. Tom VAN ASBROECK Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale
BEL
15. Jens DEBUSSCHERE Lotto Soudal
BEL
16. Matteo TRENTIN Mitchelton - Scott
ITA
17. Vyacheslav KUZNETSOV Team Katusha Alpecin
RUS
18. Bert VAN LERBERGHE Cofidis, Solutions Credits
BEL
19. Zakkari DEMPSTER Israel Cycling Academy
AUS
20. Michael GOOLAERTS Veranda's Willems - Crelan
BEL
21. Kenny DE HAES WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
BEL
22. Giacomo NIZZOLO Trek - Segafredo
ITA
23. Thomas BOUDAT Direct Energie
FRA
24. Aleksejs SARAMOTINS Bora - Hansgrohe
LAT
25. Iljo KEISSE Quick-Step Floors
BEL
26. Gediminas BAGDONAS AG2R La Mondiale
LTU
27. Andreas SCHILLINGER Bora - Hansgrohe
GER
28. Marco MARCATO UAE Team Emirates
ITA
29. Loïc VLIEGEN BMC Racing Team
BEL
30. Jenthe BIERMANS Team Katusha Alpecin
BEL
31. Kristijan KOREN Bahrain - Merida
SLO
32. Tom BOHLI BMC Racing Team
SUI
33. Mathew HAYMAN Mitchelton - Scott
AUS
34. Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK Wanty - Groupe Gobert
BEL
35. Tiesj BENOOT Lotto Soudal
BEL
36. Yoann OFFREDO Wanty - Groupe Gobert
FRA
37. Quentin JAUREGUI AG2R La Mondiale
FRA
38. Jasper STUYVEN Trek - Segafredo
BEL
39. Nico DENZ AG2R La Mondiale
GER
40. Matti BRESCHEL Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale
DEN
41. Julien MORTIER WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
BEL
42. Ryan MULLEN Trek - Segafredo
IRL
43. Tosh VAN DER SANDE Lotto Soudal
BEL
44. Luka PIBERNIK Bahrain - Merida
SLO
45. Jasper DE BUYST Lotto Soudal
BEL
46. Romain CARDIS Direct Energie
FRA
47. Julien DUVAL AG2R La Mondiale
FRA
48. Mathias DE WITTE Veranda's Willems - Crelan
BEL
49. Marc SARREAU Groupama - FDJ
FRA
50. Christopher JUUL JENSEN Mitchelton - Scott
DEN
51. Reto HOLLENSTEIN Team Katusha Alpecin
SUI
52. August JENSEN Israel Cycling Academy
NOR
53. Stijn VANDENBERGH AG2R La Mondiale
BEL
54. Niki TERPSTRA Quick-Step Floors
NED
55. Francisco Jose VENTOSO ALBERDI BMC Racing Team
ESP
56. Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC Racing Team
BEL
57. Nikolas MAES Lotto Soudal
BEL
58. Luke DURBRIDGE Mitchelton - Scott
AUS
59. Maarten WYNANTS Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
BEL
60. Dimitri CLAEYS Cofidis, Solutions Credits
BEL
61. Sep VANMARCKE Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale
BEL
62. Jacopo GUARNIERI Groupama - FDJ
ITA
17"
63. Huub DUYN Veranda's Willems - Crelan
NED
64. Nathan VAN HOOYDONCK BMC Racing Team
BEL
65. Pieter WEENING Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
NED
66. Michal GOLAS Team Sky
POL
67. Alberto BETTIOL BMC Racing Team
ITA
68. Dries DEVENYNS Quick-Step Floors
BEL
31"
69. Ramon SINKELDAM Groupama - FDJ
NED
33"
70. Dylan VAN BAARLE Team Sky
NED
50"
71. Jens KEUKELEIRE Lotto Soudal
BEL
01'20"
72. Mitchell DOCKER Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale
AUS
73. Adrien PETIT Direct Energie
FRA
01'21"
74. Dmitriy GRUZDEV Astana Pro Team
KAZ
03'52"
75. Oliviero TROIA UAE Team Emirates
ITA
76. Grega BOLE Bahrain - Merida
SLO
77. Heinrich HAUSSLER Bahrain - Merida
AUS
78. Tim DECLERCQ Quick-Step Floors
BEL
79. Stijn DEVOLDER Veranda's Willems - Crelan
BEL
80. Oscar GATTO Astana Pro Team
ITA
81. Mads PEDERSEN Trek - Segafredo
DEN
82. Jelle WALLAYS Lotto Soudal
BEL
83. Maxime VANTOMME WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
BEL
84. Silvan DILLIER AG2R La Mondiale
SUI
85. Christophe NOPPE Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
86. Sebastian LANGEVELD Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale
NED
87. Alexey LUTSENKO Astana Pro Team
KAZ
88. Hugo HOFSTETTER Cofidis, Solutions Credits
FRA
89. Michael VALGREN ANDERSEN Astana Pro Team
DEN
90. Truls Engen KORSÆTH Astana Pro Team
NOR
91. Coen VERMELTFOORT Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
NED