G.P. Cycliste La Marseillaise - 2019

40th edition

Marseille - Marseille 139.8 km

3 February 2019

Rider Team Time
1.
Anthony TURGIS
Direct Energie 3h39'47"
2.
Romain COMBAUD
Delko - Marseille Provence
3.
Tom VAN ASBROECK
Israel Cycling Academy 00'23"
4.
Julien TRARIEUX
Delko - Marseille Provence
5.
Zico WAEYTENS
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
6.
Lilian CALMEJANE
Direct Energie
7.
Clement VENTURINI
Ag2r La Mondiale
8.
Milan MENTEN
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
9.
Kevin LE CUNFF
St. Michel - Auber 93
10.
Aime DE GENDT
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
11.
Amaury CAPIOT
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12.
Samuel DUMOULIN
Ag2r La Mondiale
13.
Julien SIMON
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
14.
Baptiste PLANCKAERT
Wallonie Bruxelles
15.
Anthony MALDONADO
St. Michel - Auber 93
16.
Kristian SBARAGLI
Israel Cycling Academy
17.
Romain HARDY
Team Arkea - Samsic
18.
Antoine DUCHESNE
Groupama - FDJ
19.
Pierre Luc PERICHON
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
20.
Tom DERNIES
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
21.
Mauro FINETTO
Delko - Marseille Provence
22.
Julien EL FARES
Delko - Marseille Provence
23.
Fabien SCHMIDT
Delko - Marseille Provence
24.
Ivan ROVNY
Gazprom - Rusvelo
25.
Arthur VICHOT
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
26.
Pierre GOUAULT
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
27.
Cyril BARTHE
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
28.
Samuel LEROUX
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
29.
Maxime BOUET
Team Arkea - Samsic
30.
Nicolay CHERKASOV
Gazprom - Rusvelo
31.
Axel DOMONT
Ag2r La Mondiale
32.
Quentin PACHER
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
33.
Davide REBELLIN
Sovac
34.
Valentin MADOUAS
Groupama - FDJ
35.
Mikael CHEREL
Ag2r La Mondiale
36.
Aurelien PARET-PEINTRE
Ag2r La Mondiale
37.
Eliot LIETAER
Wallonie Bruxelles
38.
Artem NYCH
Gazprom - Rusvelo
39.
Yoann PAILLOT
St. Michel - Auber 93
40.
Dries VAN GESTEL
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
41.
Piet ALLEGAERT
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
42.
Cyril GAUTIER
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
43.
Kenneth VANBILSEN
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
44.
Dimitri PEYSKENS
Wallonie Bruxelles
45.
Mathias LE TURNIER
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 00'31"
46.
Alexandre GENIEZ
Ag2r La Mondiale
47.
Anthony PEREZ
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
48.
Niki TERPSTRA
Direct Energie
49.
Loïc CHETOUT
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
50.
Benjamin DECLERCQ
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00'48"
51.
Benjamin PERRY
Israel Cycling Academy 03'17"
52.
Alexis GUERIN
Delko - Marseille Provence
53.
Lucas DE ROSSI
Delko - Marseille Provence
54.
Paul OURSELIN
Direct Energie
55.
Jordi WARLOP
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
56.
Julien MORTIER
Wallonie Bruxelles
57.
Krists NEILANDS
Israel Cycling Academy
58.
Mathijs PAASSCHENS
Wallonie Bruxelles
59.
Julen IRIZAR LASKURAIN
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
60.
Pierre IDJOUADIENE
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
61.
Bruno ARMIRAIL
Groupama - FDJ 04'17"
62.
Mickael DELAGE
Groupama - FDJ
63.
Odd Christian EIKING
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 04'29"
64.
August JENSEN
Israel Cycling Academy
65.
Thomas DEGAND
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
66.
Guy NIV
Israel Cycling Academy
67.
Camille THOMINET
St. Michel - Auber 93
68.
Flavien MAURELET
St. Michel - Auber 93
69.
Morne VAN NIEKERK
St. Michel - Auber 93
70.
Kevin LEDANOIS
Team Arkea - Samsic
71.
Jérémy MAISON
Team Arkea - Samsic
72.
Anthony DELAPLACE
Team Arkea - Samsic
73.
Pierre ROLLAND
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
74.
Romain SEIGLE
Groupama - FDJ
75.
Jonathan HIVERT
Direct Energie
76.
Jerome COUSIN
Direct Energie
77.
Evgeny SHALUNOV
Gazprom - Rusvelo
78.
Igor BOEV
Gazprom - Rusvelo 08'46"
79.
Yoann OFFREDO
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
80.
Zakkari DEMPSTER
Israel Cycling Academy
81.
Elie GESBERT
Team Arkea - Samsic
82.
Thibault FERASSE
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole 11'04"
83.
Petr RIKUNOV
Gazprom - Rusvelo 11'21"
84.
Aleksey RYBALKIN
Gazprom - Rusvelo
85.
Patrick MÜLLER
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
86.
Julien ANTOMARCHI
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
87.
Brice FEILLU
Team Arkea - Samsic
88.
Aksel NÕMMELA
Wallonie Bruxelles
89.
Sergio RODRIGUEZ RECHE
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
90.
Thomas VAUBOURZEIX
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
91.
Nicolas BALDO
St. Michel - Auber 93
92.
Edward PLANCKAERT
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
93.
François BIDARD
Ag2r La Mondiale
94.
Ludovic ROBEET
Wallonie Bruxelles 14'29"
95.
Tom DEVRIENDT
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
96.
Axel JOURNIAUX
Direct Energie 15'11"