Classic Loire-Atlantique - 2019

20th edition

La Haye-Fouassière - La Haye-Fouassière 182.8 km

30 March 2019

Rider Team Time
1.
Rudy BARBIER
Israel Cycling Academy 4h28'10"
2.
Marc SARREAU
Groupama - FDJ
3.
Rory TOWNSEND
Canyon DHB p/b Bloor Homes
4.
Adam DE VOS
Rally - UHC Cycling
5.
Jonathan HIVERT
Total Direct Energie
6.
Kevin REZA
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
7.
Gianni MARCHAND
Cibel
8.
Alexandre GENIEZ
Ag2r La Mondiale
9.
Kevin LE CUNFF
St. Michel - Auber 93
10.
Thibault FERASSE
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
11.
Julien ANTOMARCHI
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
12.
Bruno ARMIRAIL
Groupama - FDJ 00'03"
13.
Thomas STEWART
Canyon DHB p/b Bloor Homes 00'07"
14.
Jérémy LEVEAU
Delko - Marseille Provence
15.
Andrea VENDRAME
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
16.
Laurent PICHON
Team Arkea - Samsic
17.
Anthony MALDONADO
St. Michel - Auber 93
18.
Wouter WIPPERT
EvoPro Racing
19.
Julien SIMON
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
20.
Lennert TEUGELS
Cibel
21.
Kevin DELTOMBE
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22.
Enrique SANZ UNZUÉ
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
23.
Lorenzo MANZIN
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
24.
Przemysław KASPERKIEWICZ
Delko - Marseille Provence
25.
Quentin PACHER
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
26.
Jacob RELAES
Cibel
27.
Paul OURSELIN
Total Direct Energie
28.
Bram WELTEN
Team Arkea - Samsic
29.
Aaron VAN POUCKE
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30.
Mattia FRAPPORTI
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 00'10"
31.
Samuel DUMOULIN
Ag2r La Mondiale
32.
Alo JAKIN
St. Michel - Auber 93
33.
Daniel PEARSON
Canyon DHB p/b Bloor Homes
34.
Thomas BOUDAT
Total Direct Energie 00'13"
35.
Flavien MAURELET
St. Michel - Auber 93
36.
Benoit JARRIER
Team Arkea - Samsic
37.
Romain HARDY
Team Arkea - Samsic
38.
Matteo BUSATO
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 00'21"
39.
Mathias LE TURNIER
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 00'29"
40.
Robin CARPENTER
Rally - UHC Cycling
41.
Quentin JAUREGUI
Ag2r La Mondiale 01'04"
42.
Dennis VAN WINDEN
Israel Cycling Academy
43.
Pierre Luc PERICHON
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 01'12"
44.
Matthias BRÄNDLE
Israel Cycling Academy 01'20"
45.
Christoffer LISSON
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
46.
Juan Antonio LOPEZ COZAR JAIMEZ
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
47.
Matteo SPREAFICO
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
48.
Josip RUMAC
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
49.
Cyril BARTHE
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
50.
Ryan ANDERSON
Rally - UHC Cycling 01'32"
51.
Pierre IDJOUADIENE
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
52.
Aurelien PARET-PEINTRE
Ag2r La Mondiale
53.
Lawrence WARBASSE
Ag2r La Mondiale
54.
Nicolas EDET
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
55.
Hubert DUPONT
Ag2r La Mondiale
56.
Alex COLMAN
Canyon DHB p/b Bloor Homes
57.
Clement CHEVRIER
Ag2r La Mondiale
58.
Romain COMBAUD
Delko - Marseille Provence
59.
Fabien SCHMIDT
Delko - Marseille Provence
60.
Franck BONNAMOUR
Team Arkea - Samsic
61.
Daniel HOELGAARD
Groupama - FDJ
62.
Cyril GAUTIER
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 03'56"
63.
Loïc CHETOUT
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
64.
Yoann PAILLOT
St. Michel - Auber 93 04'41"
65.
Morne VAN NIEKERK
St. Michel - Auber 93 06'54"
66.
Alain RIOU
Team Arkea - Samsic
67.
Tony HUREL
St. Michel - Auber 93 07'23"
68.
Mickaël DELAGE
Groupama - FDJ
69.
Alessandro BISOLTI
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
70.
Samuel LEROUX
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole 07'38"
71.
Yohann GENE
Total Direct Energie 09'25"
72.
Pier André CÔTÉ
Rally - UHC Cycling
73.
Alexis GUERIN
Delko - Marseille Provence 09'52"
74.
Ryan CHRISTENSEN
Canyon DHB p/b Bloor Homes 12'24"
75.
Emmanuel MORIN
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
76.
Mads Baadsgaard RAHBEK
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
77.
Emil TOUDAL
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
78.
Wim REYNAERTS
Cibel
79.
Max STEDMAN
Canyon DHB p/b Bloor Homes
80.
Thomas VAUBOURZEIX
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
81.
John MURPHY
Rally - UHC Cycling 17'23"
82.
Timothy STEVENS
Cibel 18'19"
83.
Victor LAFAY
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
84.
Pierre GOUAULT
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
85.
Christophe MASSON
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
86.
Mathias VAN GOMPEL
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise