Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta - 2019

65th edition

Amorebieta - Amorebieta 171.5 km

14 April 2019

Rider Team Time
1.
Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ
Movistar Team 3h57'03"
2.
Carlos Julian QUINTERO NORENA
Manzana - Postobon Team
3.
Eduard PRADES REVERTE
Movistar Team
4.
Sergio Andrés HIGUITA GARCÍA
Equipo Euskadi
5.
Txomin JUARISTI ARRIETA
Equipo Euskadi 00'03"
6.
Mikel BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 00'05"
7.
Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 00'37"
8.
Carlos BARBERO CUESTA
Movistar Team 02'13"
9.
Mário GONZÁLEZ SALAS
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
10.
Juan Felipe OSORIO ARBOLEDA
Manzana - Postobon Team
11.
Aldemar REYES ORTEGA
Manzana - Postobon Team
12.
Sergio SAMITIER SAMITIER
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
13.
Fernando BARCELÓ ARAGÓN
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
14.
Jose Manuel GUTIERREZ REVUELTA
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico
15.
Juan Pedro LOPEZ PEREZ
Kometa Cycling Team
16.
Rubén FERNÁNDEZ ANDÚJAR
Movistar Team
17.
Winner ANACONA GÓMEZ
Movistar Team 02'31"
18.
Unai CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA
Equipo Euskadi 03'20"
19.
Jonathan LASTRA MARTÍNEZ
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 03'26"
20.
Gotzon MARTIN SANZ
Equipo Euskadi
21.
Diego RUBIO HERNÁNDEZ
Burgos - BH
22.
Jesús EZQUERRA MUELA
Burgos - BH
23.
Jose Carlos Prates Neves FERNANDES
Burgos - BH
24.
Mikel UGARTE
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico 05'02"
25.
Antonio PEDRERO LOPEZ
Movistar Team 05'38"
26.
Isaac CANTON SERRANO
Kometa Cycling Team 06'32"
27.
Jose Antonio GARCIA MARTIN
Kometa Cycling Team
28.
Stefano OLDANI
Kometa Cycling Team
29.
Pablo TORRES MUIÑO
Interpro Cycling Academy
30.
Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
Movistar Team
31.
Jose Carlos NUÑEZ SANCHEZ
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico 09'50"
32.
Florian HUDRY
Interpro Cycling Academy
33.
Alex ARANBURU DEBA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
34.
Sergio RODRIGUEZ RECHE
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
35.
Ángel MADRAZO RUIZ
Burgos - BH
36.
Nicolas Mariotto SESSLER
Burgos - BH
37.
David GONZALEZ LOPEZ
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
38.
Gauthier NAVARRO
Interpro Cycling Academy
39.
Jokin ARANBURU ARRUTI
Equipo Euskadi
40.
Juan José AMADOR CASTAÑO
Manzana - Postobon Team
41.
Bernardo Albeiro SUAZA ARANGO
Manzana - Postobon Team
42.
Juan Antonio LOPEZ COZAR JAIMEZ
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
43.
Adrien GUILLONNET
Interpro Cycling Academy
44.
Daniel Alexander JARAMILLO DIEZ
Manzana - Postobon Team
45.
Jhojan Orlando GARCIA SOSA
Manzana - Postobon Team
46.
Ibai AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA
Equipo Euskadi 15'54"
47.
Gotzon UDONDO SANTAMARIA
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
48.
Daniel Pedroso VIEGAS
Kometa Cycling Team 17'27"
49.
Juan CAMACHO DEL FRESNO
Kometa Cycling Team
50.
Yuki ISHIHARA
Interpro Cycling Academy 18'45"