Paris - Camembert 2019

84th edition

Pont-Audemer - Livarot 182 km

16 April 2019

Rider Team Time
1.
Benoît COSNEFROY
Ag2r La Mondiale 4h29'50"
2.
Pierre-Luc PÉRICHON
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 00'03"
3.
Quentin JAUREGUI
Ag2r La Mondiale 00'05"
4.
Romain HARDY
Team Arkea - Samsic
5.
Julien EL FARES
Delko - Marseille Provence
6.
Mathijs PAASSCHENS
Wallonie Bruxelles
7.
Jérôme COUSIN
Total Direct Energie
8.
Kévin GENIETS
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team
9.
Elie GESBERT
Team Arkea - Samsic 00'08"
10.
Andrea VENDRAME
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 00'37"
11.
Amaury CAPIOT
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12.
Lilian CALMEJANE
Total Direct Energie
13.
Damien TOUZÉ
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
14.
Clément VENTURINI
Ag2r La Mondiale
15.
Julien SIMON
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
16.
Julien MORTIER
Wallonie Bruxelles
17.
Daniel HOELGAARD
Groupama - FDJ
18.
Pierre IDJOUADIENE
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
19.
Mário GONZÁLEZ SALAS
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
20.
Jeroen EYSKENS
Cibel
21.
Romain COMBAUD
Delko - Marseille Provence
22.
Mattia FRAPPORTI
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23.
Baptiste PLANCKAERT
Wallonie Bruxelles
24.
Guillaume MARTIN
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25.
Gianni MARCHAND
Cibel
26.
Thomas DEGAND
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
27.
Kevyn ISTA
Wallonie Bruxelles
28.
Alessandro FEDELI
Delko - Marseille Provence
29.
Kévin LEDANOIS
Team Arkea - Samsic
30.
Thibault FERASSE
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
31.
Anthony DELAPLACE
Team Arkea - Samsic
32.
Kevin LE CUNFF
St. Michel - Auber 93
33.
Benjamin THOMAS
Groupama - FDJ
34.
Laurent PICHON
Team Arkea - Samsic
35.
Kenny MOLLY
Wallonie Bruxelles
36.
Antoine DUCHESNE
Groupama - FDJ
37.
Kilian FRANKINY
Groupama - FDJ
38.
Aurélien PARET-PEINTRE
Ag2r La Mondiale
39.
Colin JOYCE
Rally - UHC Cycling 00'45"
40.
Héctor SÁEZ BENITO
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 00'55"
41.
Fabien DOUBEY
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 00'59"
42.
Romain BARDET
Ag2r La Mondiale 01'02"
43.
Cedric RAYMACKERS
Cibel 01'27"
44.
Pierre GOUAULT
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
45.
Bart DE CLERCQ
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
46.
Fabien SCHMIDT
Delko - Marseille Provence
47.
Yoann BAGOT
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
48.
Christophe MASSON
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
49.
Lorenzo MANZIN
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 02'49"
50.
Paul OURSELIN
Total Direct Energie
51.
Alexandre PICHOT
Total Direct Energie
52.
Preben VAN HECKE
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
53.
Kenneth VAN ROOY
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
54.
Florian VACHON
Team Arkea - Samsic
55.
Michiel DIELEMAN
Cibel
56.
Yoann PAILLOT
St. Michel - Auber 93 03'16"
57.
William BONNET
Groupama - FDJ
58.
Jordi WARLOP
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
59.
Alexis GUERIN
Delko - Marseille Provence
60.
Geoffrey BOUCHARD
Ag2r La Mondiale
61.
Franklin SIX
Wallonie Bruxelles 03'45"
62.
Svein TUFT
Rally - UHC Cycling 04'38"
63.
Lennert TEUGELS
Cibel 04'39"
64.
Glenn DEBRUYNE
Cibel
65.
Alo JAKIN
St. Michel - Auber 93
66.
Joseph ARERUYA
Delko - Marseille Provence
67.
Emmanuel MORIN
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 05'34"
68.
Juan Antonio LOPEZ COZAR JAIMEZ
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
69.
Sergio RODRIGUEZ RECHE
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
70.
Samuel LEROUX
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
71.
Kevin VAN MELSEN
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
72.
Samuel DUMOULIN
Ag2r La Mondiale 09'58"
73.
Victor LAFAY
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
74.
Gotzon UDONDO SANTAMARIA
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 09'59"
75.
Tony HUREL
St. Michel - Auber 93 11'46"
76.
Anthony MALDONADO
St. Michel - Auber 93
77.
Flavien MAURELET
St. Michel - Auber 93

Race information

Start, finish: Pont-Audemer - Livarot

Distance: 182 km

Date: 16 April 2019