Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2019

25th edition

Ordizia - Ordizia 165.7 km

25 July 2019

Rider Team Time
1.
Rafael VALLS FERRI
Movistar Team 3h55'06"
2.
Jesus DEL PINO CORROCHANO
Vito - Feirense - PNB 00'29"
3.
Juan Antonio LOPEZ COZAR JAIMEZ
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
4.
Jetse BOL
Burgos - BH
5.
Sergei CHERNETSKI
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6.
Antonio PEDRERO LOPEZ
Movistar Team
7.
Masahiro ISHIGAMI
Japan
8.
Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
9.
Isaac CANTON SERRANO
Kometa Cycling Team
10.
Anass AIT EL ABDIA
VIB Sports
11.
João Pedro Lourenço RODRIGUES
W52 - FC Porto
12.
Alexander VDOVIN
Lokosphinx
13.
Unai CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA
Equipo Euskadi
14.
António CARVALHO
W52 - FC Porto
15.
Awet Gebremedhin ANDEMESKEL
Israel Cycling Academy
16.
Javier MORENO BAZÁN
Delko - Marseille Provence 00'35"
17.
Márton DINA
Pannon Cycling Team 01'26"
18.
Jonathan LASTRA MARTÍNEZ
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
19.
Jaime CASTRILLO ZAPATER
Movistar Team 01'28"
20.
Alex ARANBURU DEBA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 02'35"
21.
Ángel MADRAZO RUIZ
Burgos - BH 02'52"
22.
Alexis GUERIN
Delko - Marseille Provence 02'58"
23.
Alexander CATAFORD
Israel Cycling Academy 03'18"
24.
David Silva LIVRAMENTO
Sporting - Tavira 03'28"
25.
Oscar PELEGRI FERRANDIS
Vito - Feirense - PNB
26.
Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ
Delko - Marseille Provence 04'52"
27.
Rubén PLAZA MOLINA
Israel Cycling Academy 05'44"
28.
Rubén FERNÁNDEZ ANDÚJAR
Movistar Team
29.
Jesús EZQUERRA MUELA
Burgos - BH
30.
Gustavo CÉSAR VELOSO
W52 - FC Porto
31.
Rui Pedro Carvalho VINHAS
W52 - FC Porto 07'21"
32.
Lucas DE ROSSI
Delko - Marseille Provence
33.
Savva NOVIKOV
Lokosphinx
34.
Domingos André Maciel GONÇALVES
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
35.
Atsushi OKA
Utsunomiya - Blitzen 09'00"
36.
Zakkari DEMPSTER
Israel Cycling Academy
37.
Manabu ISHIBASHI
Team Bridgestone Cycling
38.
Bernat FONT MAS
303 Project
39.
Jon IRISARRI RINCON
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
40.
Yoann PAILLOT
St. Michel - Auber 93
41.
Flavien MAURELET
St. Michel - Auber 93
42.
Jose Manuel GUTIERREZ REVUELTA
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico 10'52"
43.
Samuel José Rodrigues CALDEIRA
W52 - FC Porto 11'31"
44.
Jorge CUBERO GÁLVEZ
Burgos - BH
45.
Nicolas Mariotto SESSLER
Burgos - BH
46.
Daniel Jose Pereira MESTRE
W52 - FC Porto
47.
Gabriel REGUERO CORRAL
VIB Sports
48.
Héctor CARRETERO MILLA
Movistar Team
49.
Juan CAMACHO DEL FRESNO
Kometa Cycling Team
50.
Michel RIES
Kometa Cycling Team
51.
Álvaro CUADROS MORATA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
52.
Jose Antonio GARCIA MARTIN
Kometa Cycling Team
53.
Julen AMEZQUETA MORENO
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
54.
Fernando BARCELÓ ARAGÓN
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
55.
Camille THOMINET
St. Michel - Auber 93
56.
Ibai AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA
Equipo Euskadi
57.
David GALARRETA UGARTE
58.
Diego LOPEZ FUENTES
Equipo Euskadi
59.
Mikel ALONSO FLORES
Equipo Euskadi
60.
Omer GOLDSTEIN
Israel Cycling Academy
61.
Arseny NIKIFOROV
Lokosphinx
62.
Antonio Manuel Sousa FERREIRA
Vito - Feirense - PNB
63.
Pedro Joaquim Silva ANDRADE
Vito - Feirense - PNB
64.
Joao Bernardo Pereira SAAVEDRA LEITE
Vito - Feirense - PNB
65.
João Paulo Brito BARBOSA
Vito - Feirense - PNB 11'35"
66.
Peio GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA
Equipo Euskadi 12'59"
67.
Txomin JUARISTI ARRIETA
Equipo Euskadi
68.
Nariyuki MASUDA
Utsunomiya - Blitzen 15'51"
69.
Jose Carlos NUÑEZ SANCHEZ
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico 18'01"

Race information

Start, finish: Ordizia - Ordizia

Distance: 165.7 km

Date: 25 July 2019