2.1

CRO Race 2019  |  General Classification    

6th edition

General Classification

1 October 2019 - 6 October 2019

Rider Team Time
1.
Adam YATES
Mitchelton - Scott 20h57'05"
2.
Davide VILLELLA
Astana Pro Team 00'22"
3.
Victor DE LA PARTE
CCC Team 00'29"
4.
Andrey ZEITS
Astana Pro Team 00'42"
5.
Domen NOVAK
Bahrain - Merida 00'50"
6.
Alexis GUERIN
Delko - Marseille Provence 01'09"
7.
Pierre ROLLAND
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 01'25"
8.
Brent BOOKWALTER
Mitchelton - Scott 01'42"
9.
Sjoerd BAX
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 01'45"
10.
Radoslav ROGINA
Adria Mobil 02'09"
11.
Serge PAUWELS
CCC Team 03'03"
12.
Vadim PRONSKIY
Astana Pro Team 03'33"
13.
Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO
Team Illuminate 03'46"
14.
Quentin PACHER
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 04'30"
15.
Luca COVILI
Bardiani CSF 05'11"
16.
Mauro FINETTO
Delko - Marseille Provence 05'43"
17.
Maxime CHEVALIER
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 07'37"
18.
Anatoliy BUDYAK
Wibatech - Merx 7R 07'39"
19.
Joey ROSSKOPF
CCC Team 11'19"
20.
Nathan EARLE
Israel Cycling Academy 11'30"
21.
Matthieu JEANNES
Team Illuminate 12'32"
22.
Javier MORENO BAZÁN
Delko - Marseille Provence 13'04"
23.
Matteo BADILATTI
Israel Cycling Academy 13'11"
24.
Yevgeniy GIDICH
Astana Pro Team 14'30"
25.
Dominik RÖBER
P&S Metalltechnik 15'18"
26.
Grega BOLE
Bahrain - Merida 15'33"
27.
Felix ENGELHARDT
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team 15'42"
28.
Maciej PATERSKI
Wibatech - Merx 7R 16'41"
29.
Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES
Team Illuminate 16'47"
30.
Stef KRUL
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 16'50"
31.
Andi BAJC
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - Wels 16'51"
32.
Callum SCOTSON
Mitchelton - Scott 16'54"
33.
Cyril GAUTIER
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 17'22"
34.
Felix Alejandro BARON CASTILLO
Team Illuminate 17'32"
35.
Georg ZIMMERMANN
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team 18'01"
36.
Heinrich HAUSSLER
Bahrain - Merida 18'26"
37.
Josip RUMAC
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19'11"
38.
Janez BRAJKOVIČ
Adria Mobil 19'27"
39.
Jan TRATNIK
Bahrain - Merida 19'48"
40.
Dylan BOUWMANS
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20'31"
41.
Rubén PLAZA MOLINA
Israel Cycling Academy
42.
Mirco MAESTRI
Bardiani CSF 20'48"
43.
Matic GROŠELJ
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 21'21"
44.
Alessandro FEDELI
Delko - Marseille Provence 21'29"
45.
Alexander EDMONDSON
Mitchelton - Scott 22'46"
46.
Bartosz WARCHOŁ
Wibatech - Merx 7R 22'47"
47.
Riccardo ZOIDL
CCC Team 22'55"
48.
Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ
Delko - Marseille Provence 23'24"
49.
Patrick MÜLLER
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 24'15"
50.
Lars VAN DEN BERG
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24'28"
51.
Danny VAN DER TUUK
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26'04"
52.
Mattia FRAPPORTI
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26'21"
53.
Aljaž PRAH
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 27'08"
54.
Luka PIBERNIK
Bahrain - Merida 28'07"
55.
John MANDRYSCH
P&S Metalltechnik 28'21"
56.
Benjamin HILL
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 28'53"
57.
Paolo SIMION
Bardiani CSF 29'27"
58.
Marceli BOGUSŁAWSKI
Wibatech - Merx 7R
59.
Rok KOROŠEC
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 29'48"
60.
Kacper KISTOWSKI
Wibatech - Merx 7R 30'03"
61.
Timon LODERER
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30'48"
62.
Arnaud COURTEILLE
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 30'51"
63.
Matthias KRIZEK
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - Wels 30'55"
64.
Aljaz OMRZEL
Adria Mobil 31'12"
65.
Žiga RUČIGAJ
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 31'50"
66.
Kevin RIVERA SERRANO
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32'22"
67.
Arvid DE KLEIJN
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 32'30"
68.
Michael BRESCIANI
Bardiani CSF 32'38"
69.
Bert DE BACKER
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 32'47"
70.
Zhandos BIZHIGITOV
Astana Pro Team 33'07"
71.
Alexander CATAFORD
Israel Cycling Academy 33'43"
72.
David PER
Adria Mobil 33'51"
73.
Michał PODLASKI
Wibatech - Merx 7R 34'40"
74.
Markus WILDAUER
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team 34'41"
75.
Patrick GAMPER
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team 36'00"
76.
Marco FRIEDRICH
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team 36'05"
77.
Daniel LEHNER
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - Wels 37'29"
78.
Laurens TEN DAM
CCC Team 37'58"
79.
Tobias NOLDE
P&S Metalltechnik 38'31"
80.
Florian KIERNER
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - Wels 38'46"
81.
Daniil FOMINYKH
Astana Pro Team 39'18"
82.
Marco MARONESE
Bardiani CSF 39'31"
83.
Dušan RAJOVIĆ
Adria Mobil 40'44"
84.
Marko KUMP
Adria Mobil
85.
Yuriy NATAROV
Astana Pro Team 41'04"
86.
Dominik HRINKOW
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 41'21"
87.
Jonathan DINKLER
P&S Metalltechnik 42'59"
88.
James FOUCHE
Team Wiggins - LeCol 43'06"
89.
Florian GAMPER
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team 44'34"
90.
Samuele RIVI
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team 44'39"
91.
Jonas RAPP
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 49'33"
92.
Timothy GUY
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 51'07"
93.
Claudio LONGHITANO
Team Illuminate 51'42"
94.
Andreas HOFER
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 55'35"
95.
Jonas SONNLEITNER
P&S Metalltechnik 58'05"
96.
Alessandro PESSOT
Bardiani CSF 1h03'25"