Races Overview

Filter races by country
Filter races by minimum stars
Race From To
World
Challenge "Desgrange-Colombo" 1948 1958
European Championships Road Race 2016 2021
European Championships Time Trial 2016 2021
ICA 100 km motor-paced Amateur World Championship 1894 1895
Olympic Games 12 hours race 1896 1896
Olympic Games Road Race 1896 2021
Olympic Games Time Trial 1912 2021
Super Prestige Pernod 1959 1987
Tour d'Europe 1954 1956
World Championships Amateurs/U23 Road Race 1923 2019
World Championships Road Race 1927 2020
World Championships Team Time Trial 2012 2018
World Championships Time Trial 1921 2021
Algeria
Circuit d'Alger 1928 1928
G.P. Cycliste Algérien 1934 1934
G.P. Cycliste d'Oranie 1935 1935
G.P. de la ville de Bône 1927 1935
G.P. de l'Echo d'Alger 1924 1932
G.P. du Velo-Sport Musulman 1948 1948
Tour d'Algérie 1929 1953
Tour d'Oranie 1933 1935
Argentina
Vuelta a la Nueva Argentina 1952 1952
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional 2019 2020
Australia
10 Miles Amateur Championship of New South Wales 1884 1886
10 Miles Championship of Australia 1882 1888
10 Miles Championship of South Australia 1886 1886
10 Miles Championship of Victoria 1885 1886
25 Miles Championship of Victoria 1886 1886
Bathurst - Sydney 1905 1923
Bendigo - Melbourne 1896 1923
Bendigo-Lake Weeroona 1886 1886
Beverley - Perth 1897 1934
Brisbane - Pialba 1897 1897
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 2015 2020
Centenary 1000 1934 1934
Coburg - Tallarook - Coburg 1897 1897
Cycle Traders' 100 1907 1922
Dunlop Grand Prix 1927 1927
Fitzroy 10 1882 1882
Goulburn - Sydney 1896 1930
Hobart - Launceston 1901 1913
Interclub Premiership Victorian Championship 25 1896 1897
Interclub Premiership Victorian Championship 50 1896 1897
Intercolonial Bicycle Carnival 10 Miles 1887 1887
League of W.A. Wheelmen Road Premiership 25 1897 1897
League of W.A. Wheelmen Road Premiership 50 1897 1897
Melbourne - Warrnambool (blue ribbon) 1895 2020
Melbourne 10 Miles scratch 1887 1887
Melbourne 24 hours 1894 1894
Melbourne 25 handicap 1880 1885
Melbourne 6 x 2 Hours Race 1887 1887
Melbourne 6 x 6 Hours Race 1887 1887
Melton - Melbourne 1886 1886
National Championship Australia 2016 2020
Perth - Guilford - Perth 1895 1896
Race Torquay 2020 2020
Sale - Melbourne 1923 1923
Six Days Adelaide 1882 1882
Six Days Melbourne 1881 1887
Six Days Sydney 1882 1882
Sun Tour 1952 2020
Sydney - Melbourne 1930 1954
Sydney 10 Mile Professional Test Race 1887 1887
Terang - Mortlake - Warrnambool 1884 1884
Tour Down Under 1999 2020
Tour of Tasmania 1930 1934
Warrnambool - Melbourne (blue ribbon) 1895 1895
Windsor - Redfern 1886 1886
Austria
Bergmeisterschaft Österreich 1887 1897
Bergmeisterschaft Tirol 1895 1896
Graz - Bruck - Graz 1883 1892
Graz - Distanzrennen 1886 1887
Graz - Lebring 1893 1893
Graz - Wien 1895 1950
Graz Frühjahrs-Meeting 1884 1888
Graz Renn-Meeting 1884 1887
Krems - Langenlois - Krems 1887 1887
Kufstein - Hall 1895 1895
Liezen - Aussee - Liezen 1884 1885
Linz Renn-Meeting 1887 1888
Meisterschaft B.d.R.Ö. 1891 1895
Meisterschaft des Gau Niederösterreich des B.d.R.Ö. 1896 1897
Meisterschaft von Österreich 1888 1888
Österreichischen Alpenländer Meisterschaft 1887 1897
Österreich-Rundfahrt 1996 2019
Rund um die Gletscher 1898 1914
Schönbrunn - Laxenburg 1881 1881
Stern-Strassenwetfahren Pettau 1897 1897
Steyr Renn-Meeting 1884 1897
Stockerau - Großweikersdorf - Stockerau 1887 1887
Strassenmeisterschaft von Steiermark 1888 1897
Strassenmeisterschaft von Tirol 1897 1897
Wien - Graz - Triest 1892 1895
Wien - Graz - Wien 1910 1952
Wien - Reichenberg 1896 1896
Wien - Salzburg 1895 1895
Wien Frühjahrs-Meeting 1885 1888
Wien Herbst-Meeting 1881 1888
Wien Sommer-Meeting 1882 1897
Wiener-Neustadt 50km Strassenrennen 1888 1888
Wilhelmsburg - Melk 1887 1887
Belgium
24 heures de Verviers 1898 1902
Angleur - Aywaille - Angleur 1896 1896
Ans - Oreye - Ans 1895 1895
Antwerp Port Epic 2018 2021
Antwerpen - Brussel - Antwerpen 1930 1931
Antwerpen - International 1885 1885
Antwerpen - Menen 1909 1928
Antwerpen 10 km 1885 1885
Aywaille - Louveigné - Aywaille 1894 1894
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 1942 2019
Brabantse Pijl 1961 2021
Brussel - Brugge 1945 1945
Brussel - De Haan 1909 1909
Brussel - Hoboken 1919 1921
Bruxelles - Bellaire 1936 1936
Bruxelles - Binche 1911 1911
Bruxelles - Esneux 1910 1914
Bruxelles - Gembloux - Bruxelles 1911 1911
Bruxelles - Gent - Bruxelles 1913 1913
Bruxelles - Hallembaye 1914 1914
Bruxelles - Les Waleffes 1909 1909
Bruxelles - Leuven - Bruxelles 1908 1913
Bruxelles - Luxembourg - Charleroi 1936 1937
Bruxelles - Nieuwpoort 1894 1894
Bruxelles - Oupeye 1910 1933
Bruxelles - Roubaix 1901 1910
Bruxelles - Spa 1894 1894
Bruxelles - Tournai 1911 1911
Championnat de Belgique - 10 km 1884 1886
Championnat de Belgique sur route 1890 2020
Charleroi - Florennes - Charleroi 1908 1908
Cheratte - Valkenburg - Cheratte 1896 1896
Ciney - Barvaux - Ciney 1885 1885
Circuit de Belgique 1928 1945
Circuit De Wallonie 2006 2021
Circuit Jemeppien 1910 1911
Course Coulisse Théatrale & Sportive 1891 1891
Driedaagse De Panne 1977 2021
Driedaagse van Antwerpen 1954 1960
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 1999 2018
Druivenkoers - Overijse 1961 2021
Dwars door het Hageland 2010 2021
Dwars door Vlaanderen 1945 2021
Elfstedenronde 1943 2021
Etoile Carolorégienne 1909 1914
Etterbeek - Tienen - Etterbeek 1910 1910
Famenne Ardenne Classic 2017 2019
G.P. de Wallonie 1935 2021
G.P. des Routiers Prior 1947 1947
G.P. du Centenaire 1930 1930
G.P. E3 - Harelbeke 1958 2021
G.P. Impanis 1947 1952
G.P. Jean-Pierre Monseré 2012 2021
G.P. Jef Scherens - Leuven 1963 2021
G.P. Marvan 1958 1958
G.P. Pino Cerami 1964 2018
G.P. Stad Zottegem 1934 2021
G.P. van Antwerpen 1894 1894
Gent - Oostende 1911 1911
Gent - Wevelgem 1934 2021
Gooikse Pijl 2012 2021
Grote Prijs Marcel Kint 2016 2021
Handzame Classic 2011 2021
Hannut 1896 1896
Heistse Pijl 2016 2021
Herstal - Roermond - Herstal 1895 1895
Herstal - Sittard - Herstal 1896 1897
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen - Koolskamp 1908 2021
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne 1946 2021
La Flèche Wallonne 1936 2021
Le Samyn 1968 2021
Liège - Bastogne - Liège 1892 2021
Liège - Charleroi 1911 1912
Liège - Marche-en-Famenne - Liège 1896 1896
Liège - Tilff - Liège 1896 1896
Lille - Blankenberge 1913 1913
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2019 2019
Namen - Antwerpen 1902 1902
Nationale Sluitingsprijs Putte-Kapellen 1999 2019
Nokere Koerse 1944 2021
Omloop der 3 Zustersteden 1919 1944
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten 1928 1939
Omloop Het Volk / Het Nieuwsblad 1945 2021
Omloop van de Westhoek / Eurometropool 2017 2017
Omloop van Noord-België 1927 1931
Oostende - Antwerpen 1922 1922
Oostende - Grand International 1884 1887
Oostende - Veurne - Oostende 1896 1896
Paris - Brasschaat 1935 1935
Paris - Bruxelles 1893 2021
Paris - Jemeppe-sur-Meuse 1923 1923
Paris - Liège 1909 1909
Paris - Menin 1910 1927
Paris - Mons 1896 1896
Paris - Oostende 1892 1893
Paris - Spa 1894 1894
Polleur 1897 1897
Primus Classic 2011 2021
Reims - Charleroi 1909 1909
Rochefort - Barvaux - La Roche - Rochefort 1885 1885
Roclenge - Canne - Roclenge 1897 1897
Ronde van Limburg 1919 2021
Ronde van Vlaanderen 1913 2021
Roubaix - Oostende 1896 1896
Schaal Sels 1999 2019
Schelde en Maasprijs 1929 1932
Scheldeprijs - Schoten 1907 2021
Sedan - Bruxelles 1909 1909
Spa - Chênée - Spa 1887 1887
Spa - Course de fond 1885 1897
Spa handicap sur route 1885 1885
Tour de Belgique 1908 2021
Tour de Belgique en ligne 1913 1914
Tour de l'Eurométropole / Circuit Franco-Belge 1996 2019
Tour de Wallonie 1996 2021
Tournai - Grand International 1885 1885
Trophée Belge 1911 1911
Verviers - Dinant - Verviers 1896 1896
Veurne - Adinkerke - Veurne 1869 1869
Vilvoorde - De IJzer - Vilvoorde 1920 1920
Bulgaria
Trst - Varna 1945 1945
Canada
10 Miles Championship of Canada 1887 1887
C.W.A. 10 Mile Championship 1885 1885
Cobourg - Kingston 1885 1885
GP de Montréal 2010 2019
GP de Québec 2010 2019
Grand Prix des Amériques 1988 1992
Invincible Trophy 1885 1885
Montreal - Lachine Road Race 1882 1886
Montreal - Valois Road Race 1885 1886
Montréal 10 1881 1885
Seaforth 10 1885 1885
Tour de la Nouvelle France 1971 1972
China
Tour of Beijing 2011 2014
Tour of Guangxi 2017 2019
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2016 2019
Colombia
Campeonato Nacional de Colombia 2014 2020
Tour Colombia 2018 2020
Vuelta a Colombia 1951 1965
Croatia
Sisak - Zagreb 1895 1895
Tour of Croatia 2007 2019
Trieste - Fiume 1897 1898
Zagreb - Celje - Ljubljana 1893 1893
Zagreb - Karlovac - Zagreb 1895 1896
Zagreb - Koprivnica - Varazdin - Zagreb 1896 1896
Czech Republic
Czech Cycling Tour 2013 2021
Freiwaldau - Weidenau - Jauernig - Friedeberg - Freiwaldau 1897 1897
Freudenthal - Bennisch - Troppau - Jägerndorf 1896 1896
Meisterschaft von Böhmen 1883 1897
Praha 1883 1888
Praha - České Budějovice 1897 1897
Praha - Olomouc - Brno 1896 1896
Praha - Pardubice 1893 1893
Strassenmeisterschaft von Böhmen 1887 1891
Wien - Znaim - Brünn 1885 1897
Závod Míru / Peace Race 1948 1948
Znaim - Frainersdorf - Znaim 1888 1888
Denmark
Aarhus - Ringkøbing - Aarhus 1892 1892
Aarup - Blommenslyst - Hårslev - Middelfart - Aarup 1897 1897
Bornholm Rundt 1896 1896
Danmark Rundt 2005 2021
Dansk Mesterskabsløb på landevej 1897 1897
Esbjergløb 1895 1897
Fyen Rundt 1894 2018
Horsens - Graensen 1897 1897
Jylland Rundt 1892 1892
Kildebrønde - Vordingborg - Kildebrønde 1895 1895
Klubben Cyklisten 30 Mil Landevejsløb 1892 1895
København 2 mil 1882 1882
Nordisk Mesterskab 1913 1926
Odense 1897 1897
Sjælland Rundt 1892 1915
Stjerneløbet 1895 1905
Sydfyn Rundt 1897 1897
Taastrup – Køge - Taastrup 1895 1895
Tørring 1897 1897
Spain
Alicante - Elche - Alicante 1896 1896
Barcelona - Andorra 1964 1986
Barcelona - Madrid 1932 1961
Barcelona - Manresa - Barcelona 1923 1923
Barcelona - Monzón 1954 1954
Barcelona - Pamplona 1951 1951
Bayonne - Bilbao 1962 1962
Bilbao - Balmaseda - Bilbao 1893 1894
Bilbao - Castrejana - Zorroza - Bilbao 1892 1892
Bilbao - Miraflores 1895 1895
Bilbao - San Sebastián 1893 1895
Bilbao - San Sebastián - Bilbao 1938 1938
Campeonato de España en carretera 1897 1897
Campeonato de Madrid 1879 1883
Carrerra "Rudge Withworth" 1912 1912
Circuito Castellano 1912 1912
Circuito Castilla-Leon-Asturias 1942 1943
Circuito de Getxo 1924 2021
Circuito del Norte 1939 1945
Circuito Ribera del Jalón 1926 1954
Clásica de Almería 1992 2021
Clásica de los Puertos 1920 1963
Clasica San Sebastian 1981 2021
Copa Castilla 1909 1910
Copa del Rey - Sabadell 1916 1916
Copa Madrid 1919 1921
Donostia - Orio - Donostia 1895 1896
Donostia - Tolosa - Donostia 1896 1896
Euskal Bizikleta 1952 2008
G.P. Ayuntamiento de Madrid 1917 1943
G.P. de Barcelona 1939 1939
G.P. de la Exposición 1929 1929
G.P. Eibarresa 1925 1927
G.P. Miguel Induráin 2002 2021
G.P. República 1932 1936
G.P. Vizcaya 1925 1965
Gran Premio de la Victoria 1940 1946
Irún - Pamplona - Irún 1909 1909
Jaca - Barcelona 1934 1936
Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 1955 2019
Madrid - Avila - Madrid 1927 1927
Madrid - El Escorial - Madrid 1884 1939
Madrid - Santander 1923 1923
Madrid - Toledo - Madrid 1896 1897
Madrid - Valencia 1940 1944
Murcia - Albacete 1895 1896
Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 1995 2021
Reus - Barcelona - Reus 1932 1935
Salamanca - Madrid 1895 1895
San Sebastián - Madrid 1895 1920
Setmana Catalana 1963 2005
Subida a Santo Domingo 1933 1950
Tarragona - Madrid 1936 1936
Teruel - Valencia - Teruel 1931 1931
Toledo - Torijos - Toledo 1896 1896
Trofeo Mallorca 1999 2021
Trofeo Pollença 2006 2021
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana 2005 2021
Trofeo Ses Salines - Felanitx 1992 2021
Valencia - Alcoy - Valencia 1932 1934
Valladolid - Madrid - Valladolid 1933 1933
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 1911 2021
Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta del Sol 1925 2021
Vuelta a Asturias 1925 2021
Vuelta a Burgos 1946 2021
Vuelta a Castilla y León 1946 2021
Vuelta a España 1935 2021
Vuelta a Galicia 1933 2000
Vuelta a Guipúzcoa 1923 1946
Vuelta a las Vascongadas y Navarra 1913 1913
Vuelta a Murcia 1985 2021
Vuelta a Pontevedra 1933 1954
Vuelta a Santander 1914 1930
Vuelta a Tarragona 1908 1954
Vuelta a Tolosa 1921 1925
Vuelta a Valencia 1929 2021
Vuelta al Pais Vasco 1924 2021
Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid 1929 2019
Zamora - Salamanca 1895 1895
Estonia
Tour of Estonia 2013 2021
France
24 heures de Bordeaux 1895 1895
24 heures de Bordeaux - II 1895 1895
4 Jours de Dunkerque 1955 2019
8 Jours de Alcyon 1911 1911
Agen - Course de fond 1882 1886
Agen - Course de fond #2 1883 1883
Agen - Grand International 1883 1888
Amiens - Picquigny - Amiens 1879 1879
Angers - Course de fond 1879 1890
Angers - Course de fond II 1879 1888
Angers - Durtal - Angers 1881 1881
Angers - Grand International 1885 1885
Angers - Jarzé 1883 1883
Angers - La Flèche - Angers 1879 1882
Angers - Le Mans - Angers 1879 1879
Angers - Pellouailles-les-Vignes - Angers 1880 1880
Angers - Tours - Angers 1876 1891
Auch - Grand International 1886 1888
Autour de Paris 1870 1870
Autun - Grand International 1880 1880
Avignon - Tarascon 1870 1870
Barbezieux - Grand International 1888 1888
Bayonne - Grand International 1886 1886
Belfort - Giromagny - Belfort 1872 1872
Belfort - Montbéliard - Belfort 1872 1872
Belfort - Montbéliard - Belfort (handicap) 1872 1872
Bergerac - Grand International 1883 1886
Besançon - Baume-les-Dames 1869 1869
Besançon - Quingey - Besançon 1872 1872
Besançon - Saint-Vit - Besançon 1871 1872
Besançon - Saint-Vit (handicap) 1872 1872
Besançon - Voray (handicap) 1872 1872
Biarritz - Course de fond 1883 1883
Biarritz - Grand International 1884 1884
Blois - Amboise - Blois 1882 1885
Blois - Course de fond 1883 1883
Bol d'Or 1894 1950
Bordeaux - Championnat de 10 km 1884 1884
Bordeaux - Course de fond 1879 1888
Bordeaux - Cousseau - Bordeaux 1885 1885
Bordeaux - Grand International de l'Automne 1884 1884
Bordeaux - Grand International du Printemps 1884 1887
Bordeaux - Marseille 1923 1924
Bordeaux - Paris 1891 1988
Bordeaux - Paris - Bordeaux 1920 1920
Bordeaux - Pau 1938 1939
Boucles de la Mayenne 2008 2021
Boulogne - Versailles 1870 1870
Boulogne-sur-Mer - Samer - Boulogne-sur-Mer 1870 1870
Bretagne Classic-Ouest-France 1931 2021
Caen - Cherbourg - Caen 1894 1894
Cannes - Monaco - Cannes 1894 1894
Carcasonne - Grand International 1885 1885
Carcassonne - Limoux - Carcassonne 1885 1885
Castillonès - Course de fond 1884 1884
Caudebec - Grand International 1884 1885
Championnat Béarnais de fond 1886 1886
Championnat de fond du Centre 1888 1888
Championnat de fond du S.V.P. 1888 1888
Championnat de fond du Tarn-et-Garonne 1888 1888
Championnat de France 10 km amateur 1881 1882
Championnat de France 10 km professionnel 1881 1888
Championnat de la Côte d'Or 1895 1895
Championnat de la route classique 1896 1896
Championnat de l'Est - Epernay 1884 1884
Championnat de Loiret 1886 1888
Championnat de Paris 1883 1884
Championnat de vitesse S.V.P. 1888 1888
Championnat du C.C. Paris - Vitesse 1886 1886
Championnat du Haute-Rhône 1884 1888
Championnat du Nord de fond 1885 1885
Championnat du Rhône 1884 1886
Championnat du S.V.M. "Nord et Paris" - Vitesse 1885 1887
Charenton-le-Pont - Course de fond 1880 1880
Châteaurenault - Course de fond 1882 1882
Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers 1988 2019
Circuit Aisne-Oise 1921 1921
Circuit de Champagne 1913 1933
Circuit de France 1942 1942
Circuit de la Sarthe-Pays de Loire 1995 2019
Circuit de l'Est 1910 1910
Circuit de Mont-Blanc 1922 1949
Circuit de Morvan 1919 1920
Circuit de Paris 1919 1945
Circuit de Provence 1919 1920
Circuit de Touraine 1911 1912
Circuit des Alpes 1936 1946
Circuit des Champs de Bataille 1919 1919
Circuit du Midi 1913 1945
Circuit du Midi II 1919 1919
Circuit du Morbihan 1930 1969
Circuit du Nord de la France 1924 1925
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs 2021 2021
Classic Loire-Atlantique 2000 2019
Classique de l'Ardèche - Rhône Crussol 2008 2021
Classique des Alpes 1991 2004
Cognac - Course de fond 1885 1885
Cognac - Grand International 1884 1887
Course de Longchamps 1876 1882
Course d'Ouverture - Paris 1883 1888
Course du Bois de Vincennes 1878 1884
Course du Soleil de Nice 1912 1912
Course Juniors de France 1886 1886
Courses de Castelsarrasin 1888 1888
Critérium des Aiglons 1931 1932
Critérium International 1932 2016
Critérium National (zone libre) 1941 1943
Dauphiné Libéré 1947 2021
Derby du Nord 1935 1936
Dieppe - Course de fond 1880 1880
Dijon - Besançon 1870 1870
Dijon - Gevrey - Dijon 1872 1872
Dinan - Saint-Brieuc 1892 1892
Drôme Classic 2013 2021
Dunkerque - Grand International 1888 1888
Epernay - Grand International 1884 1884
Epernay - Reims - Troyes - Epernay 1892 1892
Etoile de Bessèges 1971 2021
Fougères 1879 1884
France - Championnat de fond 1885 1891
Fréjus - Gonfaron - Fréjus 1892 1892
G.P. Cholet-Pays de Loire 1978 2021
G.P. de Denain 1959 2019
G.P. de Fourmies 1928 2021
G.P. de Lorient 1892 1892
G.P. de Plumelec - Morbihan 1974 2019
G.P. des Nations 1932 2004
G.P. des Nations (free zone) 1941 1942
G.P. d'Isbergues 1990 2021
G.P. d'Ouverture - La Marseillaise 1980 2021
G.P. du Journal 1935 1935
G.P. du Journal le Pneu 1891 1895
G.P. du Midi-Libre 1949 2004
G.P. du Parisien 1961 1965
G.P. Sporting 1919 1924
G.P. Stan Ockers 1957 1963
Gap - Grand International 1888 1888
Grand Prix Wolber 1922 1931
Gravelle - Course de fond 1880 1880
Grenoble - Le Pont-de-Claix - Grenoble 1872 1872
Grenoble - Voiron - Grenoble 1883 1885
Guingamp - Morlaix - Guingamp 1895 1895
La Poly-Normande 2005 2021
La Roue Tourangelle 2004 2021
La Tour-du-Pin - Avenières 1884 1884
Le Concours de Tourisme du T.C.F. 1902 1902
Le Mans - Course de fond 1880 1880
Le Raincy - Melun - Le Raincy 1884 1884
Lille - Amiens 1895 1895
Lille - Calais 1895 1895
Louviers - Chartres - Louviers 1892 1892
Luchon - Pont-du-Roi-Fos - Luchon 1873 1873
Luxembourg - Lille 1926 1926
Lyon - Bourgoin - Lyon 1873 1885
Lyon - Chalon-sur-Saône - Lyon 1873 1874
Lyon - Chessy-les-Mines - Lyon 1874 1874
Lyon - Course de fond 1882 1885
Lyon - Dijon - Lyon 1894 1894
Lyon - Genève - Lyon 1896 1931
Lyon - Grenoble - Lyon 1903 1924
Lyon - La Tour-de-Pin 1880 1880
Lyon - Mâcon - Lyon 1872 1874
Lyon - Marseille 1919 1919
Lyon - Monluel - Lyon 1874 1874
Lyon - Montélimar - Lyon 1892 1892
Lyon - Nantua 1880 1880
Lyon - Neuville-sur-Saône 1872 1874
Lyon - Paris - Lyon 1894 1894
Lyon - Saint-Quentin - Lyon 1874 1874
Mâcon - Lyon 1874 1874
Marseille - Arles 1888 1888
Marseille - Aubagne - Marseille 1874 1874
Marseille - Avignon - Marseille 1873 1937
Marseille - course de fond 1872 1888
Marseille - Draguignan - Marseille 1896 1896
Marseille - Eyguières - Marseille 1886 1886
Marseille - Lyon 1911 1939
Marseille - Nice 1897 1903
Marseille - Paris 1902 1902
Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes 2021 2021
Monaco - Paris 1946 1946
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge 2019 2021
Montauban - Grand International 1877 1888
Mont-de-Marsan - Grand International 1886 1888
Montdidier - Laucourt - Montdidier 1880 1881
Monte Carlo - Mont Agel 1920 1962
Montendre - Grand International 1886 1886
Mont-Saint-Michel - Paris 1917 1917
Morlaix - Brest - Morlaix 1891 1891
Nancy - Grand International 1883 1883
Narbonne - Grand International 1883 1885
Nérac - Course de fond 1884 1884
Nice - Course de fond 1883 1883
Nice - Grand International 1883 1883
Nice - Mont Agel 1931 1965
Orléans - Blois - Orléans 1886 1886
Orléans - Grand International 1888 1888
Orléans, courses d'été 1888 1888
Paris - Alençon 1941 1945
Paris - Amiens 1896 1896
Paris - Angers 1923 1939
Paris - Ault 1893 1893
Paris - Bar-le-Duc 1894 1894
Paris - Besançon 1895 1895
Paris - Bourges 1913 2019
Paris - Brest - Paris 1891 1951
Paris - Cabourg 1896 1897
Paris - Caen 1902 1945
Paris - Calais 1909 1926
Paris - Camembert 1906 2021
Paris - Château-Thierry 1896 1896
Paris - Chauny 2018 2020
Paris - Clermont-Ferrand 1892 1953
Paris - Conflans-Sainte-Honorine - Paris 1877 1877
Paris - Course de fond 1884 1884
Paris - Dieppe 1891 1907
Paris - Dinant 1894 1926
Paris - Hesdin 1907 1907
Paris - Honfleur 1903 1913
Paris - La Varenne-Saint-Hilaire 1870 1870
Paris - Le Vésinet 1870 1870
Paris - Lille 1908 1937
Paris - Longwy 1924 1929
Paris - Mantes 1884 1884
Paris - Melun - Paris 1874 1887
Paris - Méru - Paris 1883 1886
Paris - Nancy 1914 1932
Paris - Nantes - Paris 1892 1892
Paris - Nice 1933 2021
Paris - Orléans 1896 1896
Paris - Pontoise - Paris 1875 1884
Paris - Provins - Paris 1883 1883
Paris - Reims 1896 1896
Paris - Rennes 1902 1934
Paris - Roquencourt 1872 1872
Paris - Roubaix 1896 2019
Paris - Rouen 1869 1896
Paris - Royan 1895 1897
Paris - Saint-Etienne 1921 1952
Paris - Saint-Malo 1894 1894
Paris - Strasbourg 1926 1936
Paris - Tourcoing 1906 1954
Paris - Tours 1896 2020
Paris - Trouville 1894 1894
Paris - Versailles - Paris 1870 1886
Pau - Course de fond 1883 1885
Pau - Course de fond #2 1883 1883
Point-du-Jour 1875 1875
Rennes - Brest - Rennes 1894 1894
Rennes - Dinan - Rennes 1880 1880
Rennes - Fougères - Rennes 1888 1888
Rives - Course de fond 1885 1885
Ronde de France 1946 1946
Rouen - Fécamp - Rouen 1893 1893
Rouen - Grand International 1883 1883
Rouen - La Bouille 1869 1870
Rouen - Le Havre - Rouen 1892 1896
Rouen - Saint-Étienne-du-Rouvray 1870 1870
Route Adélie de Vitré 1980 2019
Route du Sud 1977 2021
Royan - Grande Internationale 1887 1888
Royan-les-bains - Course de fond 1888 1888
Royan-les-bains - Grand International 1888 1888
S.V. Grenoblois et de l'Isère - vitesse 1887 1888
Sablé-sur-Sarthe - Course de fond 1879 1879
Saint-Brieuc - Course de fond 1884 1886
Saint-Cloud - Neuilly-sur-Seine - Saint-Cloud 1877 1877
Saumur - Course de fond 1884 1885
Sens - Auxerre - Sens 1892 1892
Tonneins - Course de fond 1886 1886
Toulouse - Agen - Toulouse 1897 1897
Toulouse - Baziège - Toulouse I 1870 1870
Toulouse - Baziège - Toulouse II 1870 1870
Toulouse - Béziers - Toulouse 1893 1893
Toulouse - Bordeaux - Toulouse 1892 1892
Toulouse - Caraman - Toulouse 1870 1870
Toulouse - Castanet - Toulouse 1870 1870
Toulouse - Course de fond 1885 1885
Toulouse - Grand International 1883 1887
Toulouse - Grenade - Toulouse 1874 1874
Toulouse - Luchon - Toulouse 1901 1927
Toulouse - Pamiers - Toulouse 1877 1877
Toulouse - Villefranche-Lauragais - Toulouse 1870 1870
Tour de France 1903 2021
Tour de la Provence 2016 2021
Tour de l'Ain 2002 2021
Tour de l'Avenir 1961 2019
Tour de l'Ouest 1931 1959
Tour de Vendée 2000 2019
Tour du Doubs 1934 2021
Tour du Finistère 2000 2021
Tour du Haut-Var 1969 2021
Tour du Jura Cycliste 2017 2021
Tour du Limousin 2005 2021
Tour du Poitou-Charentes 2005 2021
Tour du Sud-Est 1924 1983
Tour du Sud-Ouest 1923 1939
Tourcoing - Béthune - Tourcoing 1896 1897
Tours - Amboise - Tours 1873 1874
Tours - Course de fond sur route 1881 1888
Tours - Grand International 1885 1886
Tours - Pailleterie - Tours 1884 1884
Tours - Paris 1917 1918
Tro-Bro Léon 1999 2021
Trois jours du Vélo d'Hiv 1896 1896
Trouville - Paris 1893 1894
Troyes - Grand International 1882 1883
V.C. Grenoblois - Course de fond 1880 1888
V.C. Grenoblois - Grand International 1882 1888
V.C. Grenoblois & B.C. de Lyon - Course de fond 1882 1884
V.C. Grenoblois & B.C. de Lyon - Grand International 1882 1888
V.C. Remois Course de fond 1887 1887
Ventoux - Méditerranée 1946 1946
Vernon - Course de fond sur route 1886 1886
Villeneuve-sur-Lot - Course de fond 1883 1883
Villeneuve-sur-Lot - Grand International 1883 1883
Villevèque - Grand International 1879 1879
Great Britain
10 Miles Championship of the North 1882 1883
10 Miles Championship of Wales 1879 1879
10 Miles Professional Championship of Britain 1875 1888
10 Miles Professional Championship of Britain #2 1883 1887
10 Miles Professional Championship of Britain #3 1883 1887
10 Miles Road Race Championship of Scotland 1877 1885
100 Miles Professional Championship of Britain 1876 1887
20 Miles Championship of the World 1882 1888
20 Miles Championship of Wales 1879 1880
20 Miles Professional Championship 1886 1888
20 Miles Professional Championship #2 1888 1888
25 Miles Professional Championship of England 1882 1888
25 Miles Professional Championship of England #2 1882 1884
25 Miles Professional Championship of England #3 1882 1884
25 Miles Professional Championship of England #4 1882 1882
25 Miles Professional Championship of England #5 1882 1882
25 Miles Professional Championship of England #6 1882 1882
26 hours of London 1879 1879
30 Miles Professional Championship of England 1886 1886
50 Miles Championship of Wales 1879 1879
50 Miles Professional Championship 1883 1887
50 Miles Professional Championship #2 1883 1886
50 Miles Road Race Championship of Scotland 1883 1890
A.B.C. Challenge Medal 1876 1876
Aberdeen 15 handicap 1887 1887
Aberdeen 20 1886 1888
Aberdeen 20 consolation race 1888 1888
Aberdeen 8 Hours 1886 1886
Aberdeen 8 hours II 1886 1886
Anchor Shield 1893 1896
Anerley C.C. 24 hours race 1895 1895
Anfield 100 Invitational 1889 1937
Bath - London 1874 1878
Bath Road 100 1890 1897
Bath Road 50 1887 1888
Berretta C.C. 20 1887 1887
Birchfield Harriers 10 1883 1883
Birmingham 10 Professionals 1885 1885
Birmingham 100/150 1879 1881
Birmingham B.C. 10 1880 1884
Brighton - Southend 1878 1878
Bristol 10 1881 1881
Bristol 20 1881 1881
Brixton B.C. 10 1887 1887
Cambridge - London B.C. 15 1878 1891
Cambridge - Michaelmas Term 10 1879 1879
Cambridge - Pro vs. Amateur 1879 1880
Cambridge 10 Invitational 1878 1882
Cambridge 25 1878 1878
Cambridge 50 Road Race 1878 1889
Cardiff - Newton - Cardiff 1878 1878
Catford 12 hours 1895 1895
Catford 50 1887 1887
Catford Open Hill Climb 1887 1891
Cawardine Cup 1896 1896
Century Cup 1895 1897
Challenger for Championship of Britain 1876 1876
Championship of Britain 1876 1879
Championship of North Wales 1882 1882
Chelsea 10 1886 1886
Connaught Rangers B.C. 10 1880 1880
Croydon - Brighton 1869 1878
Croydon - Horley 1878 1878
Crystal Palace Challenge Cup 1880 1887
Cuca Cocoa Cup 1892 1896
D. Stanton Benefit 10 Mile Amateur handicap 1878 1878
D. Stanton Benefit 10 Mile Professional handicap 1878 1878
Daily Express Tour of Britain 1951 1956
Darlington 10 1883 1883
Edinburgh 12 Hours 1880 1880
Exeter 10 1881 1881
Facile 24 Hours Race 1882 1883
Forward B.C. 10 1887 1887
Gainsborough B.C. 10 1887 1887
Great Brighton and back 1873 1895
Grimsby 10 Miles 1887 1887
Hammersmith 10 1874 1874
Hounslow – Slough – Hounslow 1878 1878
Inflexible C.C. 12 1894 1894
Inter University Oxford vs. Cambridge 10 1878 1890
Inter University Oxford vs. Cambridge 15 1887 1887
Inter University Oxford vs. Cambridge 25 1878 1884
Inter University Oxford vs. Cambridge Road Race 1874 1876
Isle of Wight 16 1883 1883
Isle of Wight 25 1883 1883
Kangaroo Road Race 1884 1885
Leicester 10 Amateur 1883 1884
Leicester 20 1882 1883
Liverpool - Waterloo 1869 1869
Liverpool Road Race 1869 1869
London 10 1875 1887
London 20 1881 1887
London 25 1875 1878
London 30 1875 1875
London 50 1873 1887
London B.C. 100 1877 1895
London T.C. 24 1883 1883
Middlesboro 1 hour 1883 1883
Milk Race 1958 1964
N.C.U. 25 Championship 1878 1892
N.C.U. 25 Safety Championship 1889 1895
N.C.U. 50 Championship 1879 1892
N.C.U. 50 Safety Championship 1890 1897
Newcastle 100 1880 1880
Newcastle 50 1887 1887
Newcastle 60 Mile Winter Road Race 1886 1886
North Road 100 1886 1893
North Road 24 hour road race 1886 1910
North Road 24 hour road race - II 1888 1888
North Road 50 1886 1894
North Road 50 - II 1889 1889
North Shields 15 1887 1888
Oxford - London B.C. 1882 1895
Oxford 10 1890 1890
Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2011 2019
Putney 24 1894 1894
Sheffield 10 1875 1875
Sheffield 25 1875 1875
Six Days Aberdeen 1880 1890
Six Days Aberdeen #2 1881 1886
Six Days Aberdeen #3 1883 1886
Six Days Birmingham 1879 1879
Six Days Bishop Auckland 1881 1882
Six Days Bristol 1880 1880
Six Days Carlisle 1880 1880
Six Days Darlington 1880 1880
Six Days Dundee 1880 1880
Six Days Edinburgh 1880 1892
Six Days Edinburgh #2 1880 1892
Six Days Edinburgh #3 1880 1880
Six Days Glasgow 1880 1893
Six Days Huddersfield 1881 1881
Six Days Hull 1879 1880
Six Days Leeds 1880 1880
Six Days London 1878 1896
Six Days London #2 1879 1879
Six Days Manchester 1881 1881
Six Days Middlesbrough 1880 1883
Six Days Newcastle 1880 1888
Six Days Newcastle #2 1880 1882
Six Days North Shields 1883 1883
Six Days of Westminster 1884 1884
Six Days Sunderland 1880 1883
Six Days Wolverhampton 1880 1880
Six Days York 1880 1880
Southsea 1875 1876
Speedwell 100 1891 1894
Speedwell 50 1887 1887
Speedwell Challenge Cup 1883 1887
Sporting Life Challenge Cup 1877 1883
Stanley C.C. 24 hour road race 1888 1888
Suffolk 100 1886 1886
Surbiton 10 1881 1881
Surrey 50 Miles 1880 1888
Surrey Autumn Meeting 10 1877 1892
Surrey B.C. 100 1892 1894
Surrey B.C. Champion Road Race 1878 1878
Surrey Spring Meeting 10 1878 1892
The Cross Cup 1882 1882
Torbay B.C. 10 1887 1887
Tour de Yorkshire 2015 2019
Tour of Britain 1978 2021
Tufnell Park 1873 1876
Wanderers B.C. 10 1879 1879
Warstone B.C. Road Race 1887 1887
Wednesbury 20 1875 1875
West of England Championship 1883 1883
Wincanton Classic 1989 1997
Wolverhampton Fall meeting 1874 1875
Wolverhampton Spring meeting 1875 1875
Germany
Bad Homburg vor der Höhe-Meeting 1883 1883
Basel - Kleve 1894 1894
Bayern Rundfahrt 1997 2015
Berlin - Cottbus - Berlin 1909 1948
Berlin - Cottbus - Berlin (DRB) 1910 1910
Berlin - Friedeberg im Neumark 1895 1895
Berlin - Hamburg 1889 1922
Berlin - Hannover 1896 1896
Berlin - Leipzig - Berlin 1910 1921
Berlin 100 km Strassenrennen 1888 1888
Berlin-Meeting 1885 1888
Berlin-Meeting - fond 1887 1888
Bielefeld-Meeting 1886 1886
Bochum - Münster - Bochum 1912 1914
Bozen - München 1914 1914
Bremen Frühjahrs-Meeting 1885 1886
Bremer Herbst-Meeting 1885 1885
Cyclassics Hamburg 1996 2019
Deutsche Meisterschaft - 10 km 1886 1887
Deutschland Rundfahrt 1911 2021
Dreitage Deutschlands 1953 1953
Dresden - Berlin 1894 1897
Echarpe d'Or Torpedo 1941 1949
Erfurt Renn-Meeting 1886 1886
Frankfurt - Strassburg - Frankfurt 1896 1897
Frankfurter Frühjahrs-Meeting 1884 1887
Frankfurter Herbst-Meeting 1884 1887
Frankfurter Sommer-Meeting 1887 1887
G.P. Bali 1956 1958
G.P. Veith 1952 1962
G.P. Veith - II 1953 1953
Grafenstaden - St. Ludwig - Grafenstaden 1893 1895
Große Bayerisch-Pfälzische Fernfahrt 1922 1922
Große Preis von Berlin 1885 1886
Große Preis von Bremen 1886 1886
Großer Sachsenpreis 1911 1941
Hadersleben - Hamburg 1894 1909
Hadersleben - Hamburg (with motor pacing) 1900 1900
Halle Renn-Meeting 1886 1886
Hannover - Braunschweig 1896 1896
Hannover-Meeting 1885 1888
Harz Rundfahrt 1906 1908
Jüterbog - Liebenwerda - Jüterbog 1897 1897
Karlsruhe-Meeting 1883 1883
Köln - Breslau 1905 1905
Krefeld-Meeting 1885 1885
Leipzig - Dresden 1892 1892
Leipzig Frühjahrs-Meeting 1884 1887
Leipzig Herbst-Meeting 1884 1885
Liebenau - Münchengrätz - Aicha - Liebenau 1893 1893
Magdeburg - Köln 1892 1892
Magdeburg-Meeting 1883 1886
Mainz - Kleve 1893 1893
Mannheim - Freiburg 1896 1896
Mannheim Frühjahrs-Meeting 1885 1888
Mannheim Herbst-Meeting 1884 1886
Meisterschaft der DRB - 10 km 1887 1887
Meisterschaft Europa 10 km 1886 1888
Milano - München 1894 1912
München - Berlin 1921 1923
München - Coburg 1892 1892
München - Distanzrennen 1884 1884
München Frühjahrs-Meeting 1882 1888
München Frühjahrs-Meeting Berufsfahrer 1886 1887
München Herbst-Meeting 1882 1887
Münsterland Giro 2000 2019
Nordhausen Renn-Meeting 1887 1887
Nürnberg - München - Nürnberg 1914 1914
Nürnberg Distanz-Fahren 1885 1885
Nürnberg-Meeting 1884 1888
Offenbach-Meeting 1885 1885
Ostdeutsches Straßenderby 1911 1912
Potsdam - Wittenberg 1886 1886
Quer durchs Bayerische Hochland 1949 1949
Reichenberg - Görlitz - Reichenberg 1893 1893
Rheinland Meisterschaft 1891 1896
Rund durch Sachsen 1910 1921
Rund um Berlin 1896 1925
Rund um Breslau 1927 1927
Rund um den Henninger Turm 1912 2021
Rund um die Hainleite 1921 1926
Rund um Dresden 1910 1927
Rund um Franken 1908 1910
Rund um Köln 1909 2019
Rund um Mitteldeutschland 1891 1911
Rund um Spessart und Rhön 1913 1935
Schwarzwaldrundfahrt 1950 1950
Spandau - Kyritz 1887 1887
Strassburg - Darmstadt 1912 1912
Strassburg-Meeting 1884 1884
Völkerschlacht-Jubiläumsfahrt 1913 1913
Wien - Berlin 1893 1914
Zürich - Berlin 1924 1925
Zürich - München 1911 1950
Hungary
Budapest - Gödöllő - Budapest 1884 1884
Budapest - Keszthély 1897 1897
Budapest - Siófok 1896 1897
Budapest Meeting 1887 1887
Koloszvár - Dés 1897 1897
Szabadka-Renn Meeting 1885 1887
Tour de Hongrie 2020 2021
Ireland
Cork 10 1884 1884
Irish 10 Miles Championship 1876 1884
Irish 10 Miles Road Race 1883 1883
Irish 20 miles Inter-Club Road Race 1884 1884
Irish 20 miles Inter-Club Road Race II 1884 1884
Irish 50 Miles Championship 1881 1887
Six Days Dublin 1880 1880
Tour of Ireland - Nissan Classic 1985 1992
Italy
Adriatica Ionica Race 2018 2021
Bologna - Grande Internazionale 1886 1886
Bologna - Milano 1894 1894
Brescia - Milano - Pallanza 1906 1906
Campeonato d'Italia su strada 1886 1914
Circuito Ciclistica Internazionale 1910 1910
Coppa Agostoni 1946 2019
Coppa Bastogi 1908 1912
Coppa Bernocchi 1919 2019
Coppa del Re 1897 1898
Coppa Manrico Pasquali 1912 1913
Coppa Placci 1923 2009
Coppa Sabatini 1952 2021
Coppa Savona 1907 1919
Coppa Val di Senio 1912 1912
Coppa Val d'Olona 1906 1910
Corsa delle Tre Capitali 1911 1911
Corsa Vittorio Emanuele e Regina Madre 1908 1908
Corsa XX Settembre (Roma-Napoli-Roma) 1902 1961
Firenze - Montevarchi 1894 1894
Firenze - Pistoia 1870 1870
Firenze - Prato - Firenze 1873 1873
Firenze - Roma 1907 1951
Firenze - Viareggio 1894 1894
G.P. Bruno Beghelli / Milano - Vignola 1952 2019
G.P. Industria e Artigianato 1977 2021
Genova - Nizza 1910 1975
Giro Ciclistica di Sicilia 1958 1974
Giro degl'Alpi Orobie 1910 1911
Giro dei Bastioni Milanesi 1871 1871
Giro dei Tre Mari 1920 1920
Giro del Lazio 1933 2014
Giro del Piemonte 1906 2020
Giro del Polesine 1913 1913
Giro del Trentino 1962 2021
Giro del Veneto 1909 2012
Giro dell'Appennino 1934 2021
Giro delle Tre Province Emiliane 1913 1914
Giro dell'Emilia 1909 2020
Giro di Campania 1962 2001
Giro di Lombardia 1905 2020
Giro di Romagna 1910 2011
Giro di Romagna-Toscana 1910 1911
Giro di Sicilia 1907 2019
Giro di Toscana 1923 2021
Giro d'Italia 1909 2021
Gorizia - Ljubljana - Trieste - Gorizia 1941 1941
Gran Corsa del Commercio Ciclistico 1895 1895
Gran Fondo / Corza Nazionale 1894 1979
Grande Trittico Lombardo 2020 2020
Imola - Piacenza - Imola 1909 1910
La Spezia - Sanremo 1938 1938
Lucca - Bagno di Lucca - Lucca 1897 1897
Memorial Marco Pantani 2004 2021
Milano - Vicenza 1950 1950
Milano - Bologna - Roma 1906 1918
Milano - Brescia - Verona 1896 1896
Milano - Chiavenna 1895 1895
Milano - Cremona 1873 1885
Milano - Erba - Lecco - Milano 1906 1906
Milano - Grande Internazionale 1884 1884
Milano - La Spezia 1917 1932
Milano - Lecco 1876 1895
Milano - Luino 1894 1894
Milano - Mantova - Verona 1896 1896
Milano - Modena 1906 1955
Milano - Monza 1873 1873
Milano - Novara 1871 1871
Milano - Pavia - Lodi - Milano 1875 1892
Milano - Piacenza 1873 1873
Milano - Salsomaggiore 1894 1894
Milano - Sanremo 1907 2021
Milano - Torino 1876 2020
Milano - Varese 1909 1909
Milano - Varzi 1945 1945
Milano - Vercelli 1876 1895
Milano - Verona 1908 1908
Milano-Boschetti 1875 1875
Monza - Sondrio 1895 1895
National Championship Italy 1973 1996
Paris - Torino 1911 1911
Pavia 1885 1885
Per sempre Alfredo 2021 2021
Pistoia - Prunetta 1933 1933
Roma - Trieste 1919 1919
San Remo - Gara di fondo 1890 1890
Sassari - Cagliari 1948 1983
Settimana Ciclistica Italiana 2021 2021
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 1984 2021
Strade Bianche 2007 2021
Tirreno - Adriatico 1966 2021
Torino - 10 km 1884 1884
Torino - Ceriale 1936 1938
Torino - Grande Internazionale 1884 1884
Tre Coppe Parabiago 1908 1911
Tre Valli Varesine 1919 2019
Trofeo Laigueglia 1964 2021
Trofeo Matteotti 1945 2021
Trofeo Pantalica 1975 2003
Verona - Villafranca - Verona 1884 1884
Japan
Japan Cup 1992 2019
Tour of Japan 2013 2019
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Tour 2020 2020
Libië
G.P. Leptis-Magna 1940 1940
Giro della Tripolitania 1934 1934
Luxembourg
Bruxelles - Luxembourg - Mondorf 1913 1950
Championnat National de Luxembourg 1894 1895
G.P. des Nations (Luxembourg) 1932 1938
Metz - Luxembourg 1945 1945
Paris - Luxembourg 1963 1970
Tour de Luxembourg 1935 2021
Morocco
Tour du Maroc 1921 1955
Malaysia
Malaysian International Classic Race 2020 2020
Tour de Langkawi 1999 2020
Netherlands
Aachen - Maastricht 1891 1891
Amersfoort - Apeldoorn 1886 1886
Amersfoort - Ede 1887 1895
Amstel Gold Race 1966 2021
Amsterdam - Amersfoort - Amsterdam 1895 1895
Amsterdam - Arnhem - Amsterdam 1885 1903
Amsterdam - Utrecht - Amsterdam 1901 1909
Amsterdam - Voorthuizen 1887 1887
Amsterdam herfst-Meeting 1886 1888
Amsterdam-Meeting 1887 1888
Breda - Zevenbergen - Breda 1887 1888
Culemborg - Wijk bij Duurstede - Culemborg 1887 1887
Den Haag - Arnhem - Den Haag 1922 1923
Den Haag - Brussel 1923 1932
Den Haag - Sassenheim - Den Haag 1895 1895
Deventer - Apeldoorn - Deventer 1887 1887
Edam - Beemster - Edam 1894 1894
Eindhoven - 's-Hertogenbosch - Eindhoven 1895 1895
Eindhoven - Weert - Eindhoven 1887 1887
Eneco/Binckbank Tour 2005 2021
Groningen - Leeuwarden - Groningen 1894 1894
Grote Prijs van Nederland 1966 1966
Heerenveen - Tuk - Heerenveen 1891 1891
Hoevelaken - Nieuw Milligen - Hoevelaken 1887 1887
Kampioenschap van Utrecht 1894 1894
Leeuwarden - Franeker - Leeuwarden 1887 1887
Leeuwarden - Sneek - Leeuwarden 1894 1894
Leiden - Utrecht - Leiden 1894 1896
Leiderdorp - Alphen aan den Rijn - Leiderdorp 1889 1890
Maas-Peel Mijnkoers 1946 1948
Maastricht - Maastricht 1886 1886
Maastricht - Nijmegen - Maastricht 1893 1894
Maastricht 1 hour 1895 1895
Maastricht-Meeting 1888 1888
Memorial Henk Vos 2000 2002
Middelburg - Goes - Middelburg 1895 1895
Nederlands Kampioenschap 1886 1931
Nijmegen - Roermond - Nijmegen 1912 1912
Nijmegen lente-Meeting 1888 1888
Nijmegen-Meeting 1885 1888
Olympia's Tour 1909 1927
Profronde van Fryslân / Noord Nederland Tour 2004 2010
Profronde van Midden-Zeeland 1998 2019
ProTour Eindhoven/G.P. de la Libération TTT 1988 2007
Ronde van Drenthe 1998 2019
Ronde van Limburg (Ned) 1997 2001
Ronde van Nederland 1948 2004
Rotterdam - Utrecht - Rotterdam 1893 1934
Rotterdam-Alexanderpolder 50 km 1894 1894
Sas van Gent - Brussel - Sas van Gent 1927 1927
Scheveningen herfst-Meeting 1888 1888
Scheveningen-Meeting 1888 1888
Scheveningen-Meeting Professionals 1888 1888
Schiedam - Hoek van Holland - Schiedam 1895 1895
's-Gravenhage-Meeting 1886 1886
's-Hertogenbosch - Middelrode - 's-Hertogenbosch 1887 1888
's-Hertogenbosch - Nieuwkuijk - Haaren - Sint-Oedenrode - 's-Hertogenbosch 1887 1887
's-Hertogenbosch - Schijndel - 's-Hertogenbosch 1887 1887
's-Hertogenbosch - Zuid-Willemsvaart - Schijndel 1887 1887
Sittard - Maastricht 1887 1887
Slag om Norg 2016 2019
Utrecht - Arnhem - Utrecht 1894 1894
Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic 1997 2019
Velsen - Alkmaar - Velsen 1887 1887
Venlo 6 Hours 1894 1894
Volta Limburg Classic 1993 2019
Zesprovincieënronde 1947 1947
Norway
Arctic Race of Norway 2017 2021
Christiania 30K 1886 1886
Christiania Pro 10K 1886 1886
Ljan - Ringnes 1882 1882
Scandinavian Amateur Championship 1886 1887
Tour of Norway 1983 2021
New Zealand
10 Miles Championship of New Zealand 1886 1886
Invercargill 10 Miles 1886 1886
Pioneer B.C. 20 1880 1880
Taranaki Round-the-mountain Road Race 1911 1922
Timaru - Christchurch 1899 1922
Oman
Tour of Oman 2010 2019
Poland
Kraków - Bochnia - Kraków 1893 1893
Kraków - Lwów 1894 1894
Tour de Pologne 1928 2021
Wyścig Pokoju / Závod Míru / Friedensfahrt 1948 2006
Portugal
G.P. Beiras e Serra da Estrela 2016 2019
Madrid - Lisboa 1939 1939
Porto - Lisboa 1911 1969
Volta a Portugal 1927 2021
Volta ao Algarve 1961 2021
Qatar
Tour of Qatar 2002 2016
Romania
Sibiu Cycling Tour 2013 2021
Turul Romaniei 2018 2021
Russia
Championship of the Kingdom of Poland 1891 1900
G.P. Moskva 1892 1892
Narva - Sankt Peterburg 1896 1896
Sankt Peterburg - Moskva 1895 1898
Sankt-Peterburg 10 Miles 1884 1884
Sankt-Peterburg 100 Werst 1894 1894
Warszawa - Kalisz - Warszawa 1895 1895
Warszawa - Kielce - Warszawa 1896 1896
Warszawa - Lublin - Warszawa 1900 1900
Rwanda
Tour du Rwanda 2018 2021
Slovenia
Tour of Slovenia 2005 2021
Switzerland
3-Seen-Rundfahrt Murten 1941 1951
Basel 10 Km 1887 1887
Bern - Därligen - Bern 1886 1886
Bern - Genève 1908 1925
Championnat de l'Union Vélocipédique de la Suisse Romande 1887 1891
Championnat de Suisse sur route 1892 2020
G.P. Aurora 1918 1921
G.P. Città de Lugano 2003 2021
G.P. de Lugano 1950 1979
G.P. Diessenhofen 1970 1972
G.P. du Locle 1939 1962
G.P. Martini 1954 1959
G.P. Stella 1946 1946
Genève - course de fond sur route 1878 1886
Genève - Grand International 1885 1885
Genève - Nyon - Genève 1879 1879
Genève - Peneye - Genève 1885 1885
Giro del Ticino 1949 1968
Grand Course International de la Union Sportive 1892 1892
Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau - Gippingen 1964 2021
Männedorf - Uerikon - Männedorf 1887 1887
Meisterschaft von Zürich 1914 2006
Mémorial Max Bürgi 1947 1947
Nord-West Schweizer Rundfahrt 1920 1937
Romanshorn - Genève 1894 1927
Rund um den Zürich-See 1887 1894
Schweizer Bergmeisterschaft 1897 1897
Sion - Lausanne - Sion 1932 1932
Tour de Romandie 1947 2021
Tour de Suisse 1933 2021
Tour du Lac Léman 1879 2005
Versoix - Céligny - Versoix 1887 1888
Vevey - Grande Internationale 1887 1887
Zürich - Davos 1926 1945
Zürich - Lausanne 1944 1949
Slovakia
Okolo Slovenska 2017 2021
Sweden
Gefle - Upsala - Gefle