Races Overview

Filter races by country
Filter races by minimum stars
Race From To
World
Challenge "Desgrange-Colombo" 1948 1958
European Championships Road Race 2016 2021
European Championships Time Trial 2016 2021
ICA 100 km motor-paced Amateur World Championship 1894 1895
Olympic Games 12 hours race 1896 1896
Olympic Games Road Race 1896 2021
Olympic Games Time Trial 1912 2021
Super Prestige Pernod 1959 1987
Tour d'Europe 1954 1956
World Championships Amateurs/U23 Road Race 1923 2021
World Championships Road Race 1927 2021
World Championships Team Time Trial 2012 2018
World Championships Time Trial 1921 2021
Algeria
Circuit d'Alger 1928 1928
G.P. Cycliste Algérien 1934 1934
G.P. Cycliste d'Oranie 1935 1935
G.P. de la ville de Bône 1927 1935
G.P. de l'Echo d'Alger 1924 1932
G.P. du Velo-Sport Musulman 1948 1948
Tour d'Algérie 1929 1953
Tour d'Oranie 1933 1935
Argentina
Vuelta a la Nueva Argentina 1952 1952
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional 2019 2020
Australia
10 Miles Amateur Championship of New South Wales 1882 1889
10 Miles Championship of South Australia 1886 1886
10 Miles Championship of Victoria 1885 1886
25 Miles Championship of Victoria 1886 1887
Adelaide 10 Mile scratch 1889 1889
Australian Championship Time Trial 1998 2022
Ballarat - Springdallah - Ballarat 1889 1889
Bathurst - Sydney 1905 1923
Bendigo - Melbourne 1896 1923
Bendigo-Lake Weeroona 1886 1886
Beverley - Perth 1897 1934
Brisbane - Pialba 1897 1897
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 2015 2020
Carlton B.C. Road Race 1889 1889
Centenary 1000 1934 1934
Coburg - Tallarook - Coburg 1897 1897
Cycle Traders' 100 1907 1922
Dunlop Grand Prix 1927 1927
East Melbourne Road Race 1889 1889
Fitzroy 10 1882 1882
Goulburn - Sydney 1896 1930
Hobart - Launceston 1901 1913
Interclub Premiership Victorian Championship 25 1896 1897
Interclub Premiership Victorian Championship 50 1889 1897
Intercolonial Bicycle Carnival 10 Miles 1887 1887
Kyneton - Melbourne 1888 1888
League of W.A. Wheelmen Road Premiership 25 1897 1897
League of W.A. Wheelmen Road Premiership 50 1897 1897
Melbourne - Warrnambool (blue ribbon) 1895 2022
Melbourne 10 Miles scratch 1887 1889
Melbourne 24 hours 1894 1894
Melbourne 25 handicap 1880 1885
Melbourne 6 x 2 Hours Race 1887 1887
Melbourne 6 x 6 Hours Race 1887 1887
Melton - Melbourne 1886 1886
National Championship Australia 1999 2022
Perth - Guilford - Perth 1895 1896
Race Torquay 2020 2020
Redfern B.C. Road Race 1886 1889
Sale - Melbourne 1923 1923
Sandhurst 10 1889 1889
Six Days Adelaide 1882 1882
Six Days Melbourne 1881 1887
Six Days Sydney 1882 1882
Southern District Road Race 1889 1889
Suburban B.C. Road Race 1889 1889
Sun Tour 1952 2020
Sydney - Melbourne 1930 1954
Sydney - Parramatta 1889 1889
Sydney 10 Mile Test Race 1887 1890
Sydney B.C. Road Race 1889 1890
Terang - Mortlake - Warrnambool 1884 1884
Tour Down Under 1999 2022
Tour of Tasmania 1930 1934
Victorian C.U. Road Race 1889 1889
Warrnambool - Melbourne (blue ribbon) 1895 1895
Austria
Bergmeisterschaft Österreich 1887 1897
Bergmeisterschaft Tirol 1895 1896
Graz - Bruck - Graz 1883 1892
Graz - Distanzrennen 1886 1887
Graz - Lebring 1893 1893
Graz - Wien 1895 1950
Graz Frühjahrs-Meeting 1884 1890
Graz Renn-Meeting 1884 1890
Krems - Langenlois - Krems 1887 1887
Kufstein - Hall 1895 1895
Liezen - Aussee - Liezen 1884 1885
Linz Herbst-Meeting 1890 1890
Linz Renn-Meeting 1887 1890
Meisterschaft B.d.R.Ö. 1891 1895
Meisterschaft des Gau Niederösterreich des B.d.R.Ö. 1889 1897
Meisterschaft für das Österreichische Küstenland 1889 1889
Meisterschaft von Österreich 1888 1888
Österreichischen Alpenländer Meisterschaft 1887 1897
Österreich-Rundfahrt 1996 2019
Rund um die Gletscher 1898 1914
Sankt Pölten Strassenrennen 1. Kat. 1889 1890
Sankt Pölten Strassenrennen 2. Kat. 1889 1890
Sankt Pölten Strassenrennen 3. Kat. 1890 1890
Schönbrunn - Laxenburg 1881 1881
Stern-Strassenwetfahren Pettau 1897 1897
Steyr Renn-Meeting 1884 1897
Stockerau - Großweikersdorf - Stockerau 1887 1887
Strassenmeisterschaft von Steiermark 1888 1897
Strassenmeisterschaft von Tirol 1897 1897
Wien - Graz - Triest 1892 1895
Wien - Graz - Wien 1910 1952
Wien - Reichenberg 1896 1896
Wien - Salzburg 1895 1895
Wien Frühjahrs-Meeting 1885 1890
Wien Herbst-Meeting 1881 1888
Wien Sommer-Meeting 1882 1897
Wiener-Neustadt 50km Strassenrennen 1888 1888
Wilhelmsburg - Melk 1887 1887
Belgium
24 heures de Verviers 1898 1902
Angleur - Aywaille - Angleur 1896 1896
Ans - Oreye - Ans 1895 1895
Antwerp Port Epic 2018 2022
Antwerpen - Brussel - Antwerpen 1930 1931
Antwerpen - International 1885 1885
Antwerpen - Menen 1909 1928
Antwerpen Meeting 1885 1885
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 1942 2021
Brabantse Pijl 1961 2022
Brussel - Brugge 1945 1945
Brussel - De Haan 1909 1909
Brussel - Hoboken 1919 1921
Bruxelles - Bellaire 1936 1936
Bruxelles - Binche 1911 1911
Bruxelles - Esneux 1910 1914
Bruxelles - Gembloux - Bruxelles 1911 1911
Bruxelles - Gent - Bruxelles 1913 1913
Bruxelles - Hallembaye 1914 1914
Bruxelles - Les Waleffes 1909 1909
Bruxelles - Leuven - Bruxelles 1908 1913
Bruxelles - Louvain 1898 1898
Bruxelles - Luxembourg - Charleroi 1936 1937
Bruxelles - Maubeuge 1925 1925
Bruxelles - Nieuwpoort 1894 1894
Bruxelles - Oupeye 1910 1933
Bruxelles - Roubaix 1901 1910
Bruxelles - Spa 1894 1894
Bruxelles - Tournai 1911 1911
Bruxelles-Parc du Cinquantenaire 1890 1890
Championnat de Belgique - 10 km 1884 1890
Championnat de Belgique sur route 1890 2020
Charleroi - Florennes - Charleroi 1908 1908
Cheratte - Valkenburg - Cheratte 1896 1896
Ciney - Barvaux - Ciney 1885 1885
Circuit de Belgique 1928 1945
Circuit De Wallonie 2006 2022
Circuit Jemeppien 1910 1911
Course Coulisse Théatrale & Sportive 1891 1891
Course d'Aywaille 1894 1898
Cureghem-lez-Bruxelles 1890 1890
Driedaagse De Panne 1977 2022
Driedaagse van Antwerpen 1954 1960
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 1999 2018
Druivenkoers - Overijse 1961 2021
Dwars door het Hageland 2010 2022
Dwars door Vlaanderen 1945 2022
Elfstedenronde 1943 2022
Etoile Carolorégienne 1909 1914
Etterbeek - Tienen - Etterbeek 1910 1910
Famenne Ardenne Classic 2017 2019
G.P. de Wallonie 1935 2021
G.P. des Routiers Prior 1947 1947
G.P. du Centenaire 1930 1930
G.P. E3 - Harelbeke 1958 2022
G.P. Impanis 1947 1952
G.P. Jean-Pierre Monseré 2012 2022
G.P. Jef Scherens - Leuven 1963 2021
G.P. Marvan 1958 1958
G.P. Pino Cerami 1964 2018
G.P. Stad Zottegem 1934 2021
G.P. van Antwerpen 1894 1894
Gent - Oostende 1911 1911
Gent - Wevelgem 1934 2022
Gooikse Pijl 2012 2021
Grote Prijs Marcel Kint 2016 2022
Handzame Classic 2011 2021
Hannut 1896 1896
Heistse Pijl 2016 2022
Herstal - Roermond - Herstal 1895 1895
Herstal - Sittard - Herstal 1896 1897
Huy - Grande Internationale 1889 1889
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen - Koolskamp 1908 2021
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne 1946 2022
La Flèche Wallonne 1936 2022
Landen 1898 1898
Le Samyn 1968 2022
Leuven Meeting 1890 1890
Liège - Bastogne - Liège 1892 2022
Liège - Charleroi 1911 1912
Liège - Marche-en-Famenne - Liège 1896 1896
Liège - Tilff - Liège 1896 1896
Lille - Blankenberge 1913 1913
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 2019 2019
Namen - Antwerpen 1902 1902
Namur - Thuin 1898 1898
Namur 10 km handicap 1890 1890
Namur 10 km handicap II 1890 1890
Nationale Sluitingsprijs Putte-Kapellen 1999 2019
Nokere Koerse 1944 2022
Omloop der 3 Zustersteden 1919 1944
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten 1928 1939
Omloop Het Volk / Het Nieuwsblad 1945 2022
Omloop van de Westhoek / Eurometropool 2017 2017
Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2005 2021
Omloop van Noord-België 1927 1931
Oostende - Antwerpen 1922 1922
Oostende - Grande Internationale 1884 1887
Oostende - Veurne - Oostende 1896 1896
Paris - Brasschaat 1935 1935
Paris - Bruxelles 1893 2022
Paris - Jemeppe-sur-Meuse 1923 1923
Paris - Liège 1909 1909
Paris - Menin 1910 1927
Paris - Mons 1896 1896
Paris - Oostende 1892 1893
Paris - Spa 1894 1894
Polleur 1897 1897
Primus Classic 2011 2021
Reims - Charleroi 1909 1909
Rochefort - Barvaux - La Roche - Rochefort 1885 1885
Roclenge - Canne - Roclenge 1897 1897
Ronde van Limburg 1919 2022
Ronde van Vlaanderen 1913 2022
Roubaix - Oostende 1896 1896
Schaal Sels 1999 2019
Schelde en Maasprijs 1929 1932
Scheldeprijs - Schoten 1907 2022
Sedan - Bruxelles 1909 1909
Spa - Chênée - Spa 1887 1887
Spa - Course de fond 1885 1898
Spa handicap sur route 1885 1889
Tour de Belgique 1908 2022
Tour de Belgique en ligne 1913 1914
Tour de l'Eurométropole / Circuit Franco-Belge 1996 2021
Tour de Wallonie 1996 2021
Tournai - Grande Internationale 1885 1885
Trophée Belge 1911 1911
Verviers - Dinant - Verviers 1896 1896
Veurne - Adinkerke - Veurne 1869 1869
Vilvoorde - De IJzer - Vilvoorde 1920 1920
Bulgaria
Trst - Varna 1945 1945
Canada
10 Miles Championship of Canada 1887 1887
C.W.A. 10 Mile Championship 1885 1885
Canadian Road Race 1890 1890
Cobourg - Kingston 1885 1885
GP de Montréal 2010 2019
GP de Québec 2010 2019
Grand Prix des Amériques 1988 1992
Invincible Trophy 1885 1885
Montreal - Lachine Road Race 1882 1886
Montreal - Valois Road Race 1885 1886
Montréal 10 1881 1885
Seaforth 10 1885 1885
Toronto 72 Hours race 1889 1889
Toronto Road handicap 1890 1890
Tour de la Nouvelle France 1971 1972
China
Tour of Beijing 2011 2014
Tour of Guangxi 2017 2019
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2016 2019
Colombia
Campeonato Nacional de Colombia 2014 2020
Tour Colombia 2018 2020
Vuelta a Colombia 1951 1965
Croatia
Sisak - Zagreb 1895 1895
Tour of Croatia 2007 2021
Trieste - Fiume 1897 1898
Zagreb - Celje - Ljubljana 1893 1893
Zagreb - Karlovac - Zagreb 1895 1896
Zagreb - Koprivnica - Varazdin - Zagreb 1896 1896
Czech Republic
Brünn Renn-Meeting 1889 1890
Czech Cycling Tour 2013 2021
Freiwaldau - Weidenau - Jauernig - Friedeberg - Freiwaldau 1897 1897
Freudenthal - Bennisch - Troppau - Jägerndorf 1896 1896
Kremsier Renn-Meeting 1890 1890
Meisterschaft von Böhmen 1883 1897
Pardubice Renn-Meeting 1890 1890
Pilsen Renn-Meeting 1888 1889
Pilsen Renn-Meeting Ausdauer-Rennen 1888 1889
Praha 1883 1889
Praha - České Budějovice 1897 1897
Praha - Olomouc - Brno 1896 1896
Praha - Pardubice 1893 1893
Strassenmeisterschaft von Böhmen 1887 1891
Wien - Znaim - Brünn 1885 1897
Závod Míru / Peace Race 1948 1948
Znaim - Frainersdorf - Znaim 1888 1888
Denmark
Aarhus - Ringkøbing - Aarhus 1892 1892
Aarup - Blommenslyst - Hårslev - Middelfart - Aarup 1897 1897
Bornholm Rundt 1896 1896
Danmark Rundt 2005 2021
Dansk Mesterskabsløb på landevej 1897 1897
Esbjergløb 1895 1897
Fyen Rundt 1894 2022
Horsens - Graensen 1897 1897
Jylland Rundt 1892 1892
Jyllandsløbet 1898 1898
Kildebrønde - Vordingborg - Kildebrønde 1895 1895
Klubben Cyklisten 30 Mil Landevejsløb 1892 1895
København 6 Mil 1890 1890
København internationale Cyklelob 1882 1890
Mønsløbet 1898 1898
Nordisk Mesterskab 1913 1926
Odense 1897 1897
Sjælland Rundt 1892 1915
Stjerneløbet 1895 1905
Stjerneløbet Køge 1898 1898
Stjerneløbet Svendborg 1898 1898
Sydfyn Rundt 1897 1897
Taastrup – Køge - Taastrup 1895 1895
Tørring 1897 1897
Spain
Alicante - Elche - Alicante 1896 1896
Barcelona - Andorra 1964 1986
Barcelona - Madrid 1932 1961
Barcelona - Manresa - Barcelona 1923 1923
Barcelona - Monzón 1954 1954
Barcelona - Pamplona 1951 1951
Barcelona - Valls - Tarragona - Barcelona 1923 1923
Bayonne - Bilbao 1962 1962
Bilbao - Balmaseda - Bilbao 1893 1894
Bilbao - Castrejana - Zorroza - Bilbao 1892 1892
Bilbao - Miraflores 1895 1895
Bilbao - San Sebastián 1893 1895
Bilbao - San Sebastián - Bilbao 1938 1938
Campeonato de España contrarreloj 1927 2021
Campeonato de España en carretera 1897 2021
Campeonato de Madrid 1879 1883
Carrerra "Rudge Withworth" 1912 1912
Circuito Castellano 1912 1912
Circuito Castilla-Leon-Asturias 1942 1943
Circuito de Getxo 1924 2021
Circuito del Norte 1939 1945
Circuito Ribera del Jalón 1926 1954
Clásica de Almería 1992 2022
Clásica de los Puertos 1920 1963
Clásica Jaén Paraiso Interior 2022 2022
Clasica San Sebastian 1981 2021
Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premi València 2021 2022
Copa Castilla 1909 1910
Copa del Rey - Sabadell 1916 1916
Copa Madrid 1919 1921
Donostia - Orio - Donostia 1895 1896
Donostia - Tolosa - Donostia 1896 1896
Euskal Bizikleta 1952 2008
Figueras - Grande Internationale 1891 1891
G.P. Ayuntamiento de Madrid 1917 1943
G.P. de Barcelona 1939 1939
G.P. de la Exposición 1929 1929
G.P. Eibarresa 1925 1927
G.P. Miguel Induráin 2002 2022
G.P. República 1932 1936
G.P. Vizcaya 1925 1965
Gran Premio de la Victoria 1940 1946
Irún - Pamplona - Irún 1909 1909
Jaca - Barcelona 1934 1936
Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 1955 2019
Madrid - Avila - Madrid 1927 1927
Madrid - El Escorial - Madrid 1884 1939
Madrid - Santander 1923 1923
Madrid - Toledo - Madrid 1896 1897
Madrid - Valencia 1940 1944
Murcia - Albacete 1895 1896
O Gran Camiño 2022 2022
Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 1995 2021
Reus - Barcelona - Reus 1932 1935
Salamanca - Madrid 1895 1895
San Sebastián - Madrid 1895 1920
Setmana Catalana 1963 2005
Subida a Santo Domingo 1933 1950
Tarragona - Madrid 1936 1936
Teruel - Valencia - Teruel 1931 1931
Toledo - Torijos - Toledo 1896 1896
Trofeo Alcúdia 2021 2022
Trofeo Fernando Salvadores 1950 1951
Trofeo Luis Puig 1990 2005
Trofeo Mallorca 1999 2022
Trofeo Pollença 2006 2022
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana 2005 2022
Trofeo Ses Salines - Felanitx 1992 2022
Valencia - Alcoy - Valencia 1932 1934
Valladolid - Madrid - Valladolid 1933 1933
Villarreal - Vinaroz - Villarreal 1926 1926
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 1911 2022
Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta del Sol 1925 2022
Vuelta a Asturias 1925 2022
Vuelta a Burgos 1946 2021
Vuelta a Castilla y León 1946 2021
Vuelta a España 1935 2021
Vuelta a Galicia 1933 2000
Vuelta a Guipúzcoa 1923 1946
Vuelta a Murcia 1985 2022
Vuelta a Pontevedra 1933 1954
Vuelta a Santander 1914 1930
Vuelta a Tarragona 1908 1954
Vuelta a Tolosa 1921 1925
Vuelta a Valencia 1929 2022
Vuelta al Pais Vasco 1924 2022
Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid 1929 2019
Zamora - Salamanca 1895 1895
Estonia
Tour of Estonia 2013 2022
France
24 heures de Bordeaux 1895 1895
24 heures de Bordeaux - II 1895 1895
4 Jours de Dunkerque 1955 2022
8 Jours de Alcyon 1911 1911
Agen - Course de fond 1882 1886
Agen - Course de fond #2 1883 1883
Agen - Grande Internationale 1883 1890
Amiens - Picquigny - Amiens 1879 1879
Angers - Championnat de fond 1879 1890
Angers - Course de fond 1879 1892
Angers - Durtal - Angers 1881 1881
Angers - Grande Internationale 1885 1885
Angers - Jarzé 1883 1883
Angers - La Flèche - Angers 1879 1882
Angers - Le Mans - Angers 1879 1879
Angers - Pellouailles-les-Vignes - Angers 1880 1880
Angers - Tours - Angers 1876 1891
Annonay - Internationale 1890 1890
Argentan 1890 1890
Arras - course de fond sur route 1889 1889
Auch - Grande Internationale 1886 1888
Autour de Paris 1870 1870
Autun - Grande Internationale 1880 1890
Avignon - Lyon 1941 1941
Avignon - Tarascon 1870 1870
Barbezieux - Grande Internationale 1888 1888
Bayonne - Grande Internationale 1886 1886
Belfort - Claireval - Belfort 1890 1890
Belfort - Giromagny - Belfort 1872 1872
Belfort - Montbéliard - Belfort 1872 1872
Belfort - Montbéliard - Belfort (handicap) 1872 1872
Bergerac - Grande Internationale 1883 1886
Besançon - Baume-les-Dames 1869 1869
Besançon - Quingey - Besançon 1872 1872
Besançon - Saint-Vit - Besançon 1871 1872
Besançon - Saint-Vit (handicap) 1872 1872
Besançon - Voray (handicap) 1872 1872
Béziers - course de fond 1890 1890
Biarritz - Course de fond 1883 1883
Biarritz - Grande Internationale 1884 1884
Blois - Amboise - Blois 1882 1885
Blois - Course de fond 1883 1883
Bol d'Or 1894 1950
Bordeaux - Championnat de 10 km 1884 1890
Bordeaux - Course de fond 1879 1890
Bordeaux - Cousseau - Bordeaux 1885 1885
Bordeaux - Grande Internationale de l'Automne 1884 1884
Bordeaux - Grande Internationale du Printemps 1884 1887
Bordeaux - Marseille 1923 1924
Bordeaux - Paris 1891 1988
Bordeaux - Paris - Bordeaux 1920 1920
Bordeaux - Pau 1938 1939
Bordeaux - Toulouse 1909 1909
Boucles de la Mayenne 2008 2022
Boucles de l'Aulne 1999 2022
Boulogne - Versailles 1870 1870
Boulogne-sur-Mer - Samer - Boulogne-sur-Mer 1870 1870
Bretagne Classic-Ouest-France 1931 2021
Bruxelles - Paris 1924 1943
Caen - Cherbourg - Caen 1894 1894
Cannes - Monaco - Cannes 1894 1894
Carcasonne - Grande Internationale 1885 1885
Carcassonne - Limoux - Carcassonne 1885 1885
Castillonès - Course de fond 1884 1884
Caudebec - Grande Internationale 1884 1885
Championnat Béarnais de fond 1886 1886
Championnat de Dunkerque 1889 1889
Championnat de fond du Centre 1888 1888
Championnat de fond du Gard 1889 1889
Championnat de fond du Limousin 1889 1889
Championnat de fond du S.V.P. 1888 1888
Championnat de fond du Tarn-et-Garonne 1888 1888
Championnat de France 10 km amateur 1881 1890
Championnat de France 10 km professionnel 1881 1890
Championnat de la Côte d'Or 1895 1895
Championnat de la Drôme de l'Ardèche 1890 1890
Championnat de la route classique 1896 1896
Championnat de l'Ariège 1890 1890
Championnat de l'Est - Epernay 1884 1884
Championnat de Loiret 1886 1890
Championnat de l'Oise 1889 1889
Championnat de l'Orne 1890 1890
Championnat de Normandie 1889 1890
Championnat de Paris 1883 1884
Championnat de Vichy 1889 1890
Championnat de vitesse S.V.P. 1888 1890
Championnat du C.C. Paris - Vitesse 1886 1886
Championnat du Haute-Rhône 1884 1890
Championnat du Nord de fond 1885 1885
Championnat du Rhône 1884 1886
Championnat du S.V.M. "Nord et Paris" - Vitesse 1885 1887
Championnat du Tarn 1888 1890
Championnat du Var 1888 1889
Charenton-le-Pont - Course de fond 1880 1880
Châteaurenault - Course de fond 1882 1882
Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers 1988 2021
Circuit Aisne-Oise 1921 1921
Circuit de Champagne 1913 1933
Circuit de France 1942 1942
Circuit de la Sarthe-Pays de Loire 1995 2022
Circuit de l'Est 1910 1910
Circuit de l'Estérel 1912 1914
Circuit de Mont-Blanc 1922 1949
Circuit de Morvan 1919 1920
Circuit de Paris 1919 1945
Circuit de Provence 1919 1920
Circuit de Touraine 1911 1912
Circuit des Alpes 1936 1946
Circuit des Champs de Bataille 1919 1919
Circuit du Midi 1913 1945
Circuit du Midi II 1919 1919
Circuit du Morbihan 1930 1969
Circuit du Nord de la France 1924 1925
Circuit Français - G.P. Wolber 1909 1909
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs 2021 2022
Classic Loire-Atlantique 2000 2022
Classique de l'Ardèche - Rhône Crussol 2008 2022
Classique de l'U.V.F. 1890 1890
Classique des Alpes 1991 2004
Cognac - Course de fond 1885 1885
Cognac - Grande Internationale 1884 1887
Corbie - Albert - Corbie 1889 1889
Course de fond - Société d'encouragement 1889 1889
Course de Longchamps 1876 1882
Course d'Ouverture - Paris 1883 1891
Course d'Ouverture (S.E.V.F.) 1891 1891
Course du Bois de Vincennes 1878 1884
Course du Soleil de Nice 1912 1912
Course Juniors de France 1886 1886
Course S.E.V.F. 1890 1890
Courses de Candé 1888 1889
Courses de Castelsarrasin 1888 1888
Courses de Lyon - vitesse 1888 1888
Critérium des Aiglons 1931 1932
Critérium International 1932 2016
Critérium National (zone libre) 1941 1943
Dauphiné Libéré 1947 2022
Derby du Nord 1935 1936
Dieppe - Course de fond 1880 1880
Dijon - Besançon 1870 1870
Dijon - Gevrey - Dijon 1872 1872
Dijon - Lyon 1909 1952
Dinan - Saint-Brieuc 1892 1892
Drôme Classic 2013 2022
Dunkerque - Grande Internationale 1888 1890
Epernay - Grande Internationale 1884 1884
Epernay - Reims - Troyes - Epernay 1892 1892
Etoile de Bessèges 1971 2022
Fécamp - Internationale 1890 1890
Fougères 1879 1884
France - Championnat de fond 1885 1891
Fréjus - Gonfaron - Fréjus 1892 1892
G.P. Cholet-Pays de Loire 1978 2022
G.P. de Denain 1959 2022
G.P. de Fourmies 1928 2021
G.P. de Lorient 1892 1892
G.P. de Plumelec - Morbihan 1974 2022
G.P. des Nations 1932 2004
G.P. des Nations (free zone) 1941 1942
G.P. d'Isbergues 1990 2021
G.P. d'Ouverture - La Marseillaise 1980 2022
G.P. du Journal 1935 1935
G.P. du Journal le Pneu 1891 1895
G.P. du Midi-Libre 1949 2004
G.P. du Parisien 1961 1965
G.P. Sporting 1919 1924
G.P. Stan Ockers 1957 1963
Gap - Grande Internationale 1888 1888
Grand Prix Wolber 1922 1931
Gravelle - Course de fond 1880 1880
Grenoble - Grande Internationale 1889 1889
Grenoble - Le Pont-de-Claix - Grenoble 1872 1872
Grenoble - Voiron - Grenoble 1883 1885
Guingamp - Morlaix - Guingamp 1895 1895
Harfleur - Foderville - Harfleur 1890 1890
La Flèche - Nantes 1909 1909
La Guerche - Course de fond sur route 1889 1889
La Poly-Normande 2005 2021
La Roue Tourangelle 2004 2022
La Tour-du-Pin - Avenières 1884 1884
Le Concours de Tourisme du T.C.F. 1902 1902
Le Havre - Course de classement 1889 1891
Le Mans - Course de fond 1880 1880
Le Mans - Paris 1940 1940
Le Match des dix 1890 1890
Le Raincy - Melun - Le Raincy 1884 1884
Levallois-Perret - Prix de la Ville 1889 1889
Lille - Amiens 1895 1895
Lille - Calais 1895 1895
Limoges - Montauban 1909 1909
Louviers - Chartres - Louviers 1892 1892
Luchon - Pont-du-Roi-Fos - Luchon 1873 1873
Luxembourg - Lille 1926 1926
Lyon - Bourgoin - Lyon 1873 1885
Lyon - Chalon-sur-Saône - Lyon 1873 1874
Lyon - Chessy-les-Mines - Lyon 1874 1874
Lyon - Course de fond 1882 1885
Lyon - Dijon - Lyon 1894 1894
Lyon - Genève - Lyon 1896 1931
Lyon - Grenoble - Lyon 1903 1924
Lyon - La Tour-de-Pin 1880 1880
Lyon - Mâcon - Lyon 1872 1874
Lyon - Marseille 1919 1919
Lyon - Monluel - Lyon 1874 1874
Lyon - Montélimar - Lyon 1892 1892
Lyon - Nantua 1880 1880
Lyon - Neuville-sur-Saône 1872 1874
Lyon - Paris - Lyon 1894 1894
Lyon - Saint-Quentin - Lyon 1874 1874
Mâcon - Lyon 1874 1874
Marseille - Arles 1888 1888
Marseille - Aubagne - Marseille 1874 1874
Marseille - Avignon - Marseille 1873 1937
Marseille - course de fond 1872 1890
Marseille - Draguignan - Marseille 1896 1896
Marseille - Eyguières - Marseille 1886 1886
Marseille - Lyon 1911 1939
Marseille - Nice 1897 1903
Marseille - Paris 1902 1902
Marseille - Saint-Maxime - Marseille 1890 1890
Match Societé International - Le Havre 1890 1890
Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes 2021 2022
Monaco - Paris 1946 1946
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge 2019 2022
Montauban - Grande Internationale 1877 1888
Mont-de-Marsan - Grande Internationale 1886 1888
Montdidier - Laucourt - Montdidier 1880 1881
Monte Carlo - Mont Agel 1920 1962
Montélimar - Grande Internationale 1890 1890
Montendre - Grande Internationale 1886 1886
Mont-Saint-Michel - Paris 1917 1917
Morlaix - Brest - Morlaix 1891 1891
Morlaix - Internationale 1890 1890
Nancy - Grande Internationale 1883 1883
Narbonne - Grande Internationale 1883 1889
Nérac - Course de fond 1884 1884
Nice - Course de fond 1883 1890
Nice - Grande Internationale 1883 1883
Nice - Mont Agel 1931 1965
Orléans - Blois - Orléans 1886 1886
Orléans - Grande Internationale 1888 1888
Orléans, courses d'été 1888 1888
Paris - Alençon 1941 1945
Paris - Amiens 1896 1896
Paris - Angers 1923 1939
Paris - Ault 1893 1893
Paris - Bar-le-Duc 1894 1894
Paris - Besançon 1895 1895
Paris - Bourges 1913 2021
Paris - Brest - Paris 1891 1951
Paris - Cabourg 1896 1897
Paris - Caen 1902 1945
Paris - Calais 1909 1926
Paris - Camembert 1906 2022
Paris - Château-Thierry 1896 1896
Paris - Chauny 2018 2021
Paris - Clermont-Ferrand 1892 1953
Paris - Conflans-Sainte-Honorine - Paris 1877 1877
Paris - Course de fond 1884 1884
Paris - Dieppe 1891 1907
Paris - Dijon 1909 1944
Paris - Dinant 1894 1926
Paris - Hesdin 1907 1907
Paris - Honfleur 1903 1913
Paris - La Flèche 1909 1922
Paris - La Varenne-Saint-Hilaire 1870 1870
Paris - Le Vésinet 1870 1870
Paris - Lille 1908 1937
Paris - Longwy 1924 1929
Paris - Mantes 1884 1884
Paris - Melun - Paris 1874 1887
Paris - Méru - Paris 1883 1886
Paris - Montluçon 1909 1909
Paris - Nancy 1914 1932
Paris - Nantes - Paris 1892 1892
Paris - Nice 1933 2022
Paris - Orléans 1896 1896
Paris - Pontoise - Paris 1875 1884
Paris - Provins - Paris 1883 1883
Paris - Reims 1896 1909
Paris - Rennes 1902 1934
Paris - Roquencourt 1872 1872
Paris - Roubaix 1896 2022
Paris - Rouen 1869 1896
Paris - Royan 1895 1897
Paris - Saint-Etienne 1921 1952
Paris - Saint-Malo 1894 1894
Paris - Strasbourg 1926 1936
Paris - Tourcoing 1906 1954
Paris - Tours 1896 2021
Paris - Trouville 1894 1894
Paris - Trouville - Paris 1909 1909
Paris - Versailles - Paris 1870 1886
Pau - Course de fond 1883 1889
Pau - Course de fond #2 1883 1883
Point-du-Jour 1875 1875
Poitiers - Course de fond sur route 1891 1891
Pontrieux 1890 1890
Reims - Nancy 1909 1909
Rennes - Brest 1909 1909
Rennes - Brest - Rennes 1894 1894
Rennes - Dinan - Rennes 1880 1880
Rennes - Fougères - Rennes 1888 1888
Rethel - Grande Internationale 1889 1889
Rives - Course de fond 1885 1885
Ronde de France 1946 1946
Rouen - Fécamp - Rouen 1893 1893
Rouen - Grande Internationale 1883 1883
Rouen - La Bouille 1869 1870
Rouen - Le Havre - Rouen 1892 1896
Rouen - Roubaix 1909 1909
Rouen - Saint-Étienne-du-Rouvray 1870 1870
Route Adélie de Vitré 1980 2022
Route du Sud 1977 2022
Royan - Grande Internationale 1887 1888
Royan-les-bains - Course de fond 1888 1888
Royan-les-bains - Grande Internationale 1888 1888
S.V. Grenoblois et de l'Isère - vitesse 1887 1890
Sablé-sur-Sarthe - Course de fond 1879 1879
Saint-Amand-Montrond - course de fond 1889 1890
Saint-Brieuc - Course de fond 1884 1886
Saint-Cloud - Neuilly-sur-Seine - Saint-Cloud 1877 1877
Saumur - Course de fond 1884 1885
Sens - Auxerre - Sens 1892 1892
Soissons - Course de fond sur route 1891 1891
Tarbes - Internationale 1890 1890
Tonneins - Course de fond 1886 1886
Toulon - Internationale 1890 1890
Toulouse - Agen - Toulouse 1897 1897
Toulouse - Baziège - Toulouse I 1870 1870
Toulouse - Baziège - Toulouse II 1870 1870
Toulouse - Béziers - Toulouse 1893 1893
Toulouse - Bordeaux - Toulouse 1892 1892
Toulouse - Caraman - Toulouse 1870 1870
Toulouse - Castanet - Toulouse 1870 1870
Toulouse - Course de fond 1885 1891
Toulouse - Grande Internationale 1883 1889
Toulouse - Grenade - Toulouse 1874 1874
Toulouse - Luchon - Toulouse 1901 1927
Toulouse - Montauban - Toulouse 1890 1890
Toulouse - Pamiers - Toulouse 1877 1877
Toulouse - Villefranche-Lauragais - Toulouse 1870 1870
Tour de France 1903 2021
Tour de la Provence 2016 2022
Tour de l'Ain 2002 2021
Tour de l'Avenir 1961 2021
Tour de l'Ouest 1931 1959
Tour de Vendée 2000 2021
Tour du Doubs 1934 2021
Tour du Finistère 2000 2022
Tour du Haut-Var 1969 2022
Tour du Jura Cycliste 2017 2022
Tour du Limousin 2005 2021
Tour du Poitou-Charentes 2005 2021
Tour du Sud-Est 1924 1983
Tour du Sud-Ouest 1923 1939
Tourcoing - Béthune - Tourcoing 1896 1898
Tours - Amboise - Tours 1873 1874
Tours - Blois - Tours 1881 1889
Tours - Bordeaux 1909 1909
Tours - Course de fond sur route 1882 1889
Tours - Grande Internationale 1885 1886
Tours - Pailleterie - Tours 1884 1884
Tours - Paris 1909 1918
Tro-Bro Léon 1999 2022
Trois jours du Vélo d'Hiv 1896 1896
Trouville - Paris 1893 1894
Troyes - Grande Internationale 1882 1883
V.C. Grenoblois - Course de fond 1880 1890
V.C. Grenoblois - Grande Internationale 1882 1890
V.C. Grenoblois & B.C. de Lyon - Course de fond 1882 1884
V.C. Grenoblois & B.C. de Lyon - Grande Internationale 1882 1890
V.C. Remois Course de fond 1887 1890
Valence - Marseille 1909 1909
Ventoux - Méditerranée 1946 1946
Vernon - Course de fond sur route 1886 1886
Versailles - Course de 10 km 1889 1889
Villeneuve-sur-Lot - Course de fond 1883 1883
Villeneuve-sur-Lot - Grande Internationale 1883 1883
Villevèque - Grande Internationale 1879 1879
Great Britain
10 Miles Championship of the North 1882 1883
10 Miles Championship of Wales 1879 1879
10 Miles Professional Championship of Britain 1875 1889
10 Miles Professional Championship of Britain #2 1883 1889
10 Miles Professional Championship of Britain #3 1883 1889
10 Miles Road Race Championship of Scotland 1877 1885
100 Miles Professional Championship of Britain 1876 1887
20 Miles Championship of the World 1882 1888
20 Miles Championship of Wales 1879 1880
20 Miles Professional Championship 1886 1890
20 Miles Professional Championship #2 1888 1890
25 Miles Professional Championship of England 1882 1889
25 Miles Professional Championship of England #2 1882 1884
25 Miles Professional Championship of England #3 1882 1884
25 Miles Professional Championship of England #4 1882 1882
25 Miles Professional Championship of England #5 1882 1882
25 Miles Professional Championship of England #6 1882 1882
26 hours of London 1879 1879
30 Miles Professional Championship of England 1886 1889
50 Miles Championship of Wales 1879 1879
50 Miles Professional Championship 1883 1887
50 Miles Professional Championship #2 1883 1886
50 Miles Road Race Championship of Scotland 1883 1890
A.B.C. Challenge Medal 1876 1876
Aberdeen 15 handicap 1887 1887
Aberdeen 20 1886 1888
Aberdeen 20 consolation race 1888 1888
Aberdeen 8 Hours 1886 1886
Aberdeen 8 hours II 1886 1886
Anchor Shield 1893 1896
Anerley C.C. 24 hours race 1895 1895
Anfield 100 Invitational 1889 1937
Bath - London 1874 1878
Bath Road 100 1890 1897
Bath Road 25 1889 1889
Bath Road 50 1887 1890
Berretta C.C. 20 1887 1887
Birchfield Harriers 10 1883 1883
Birmingham 10 Professionals 1885 1889
Birmingham 100/150 1879 1881
Birmingham B.C. 10 1880 1884
Brighton - Southend 1878 1878
Bristol 10 1881 1881
Bristol 20 1881 1881
Brixton B.C. 10 1887 1889
Cambridge - London B.C. 15 1878 1891
Cambridge - Michaelmas Term 10 1879 1879
Cambridge - Pro vs. Amateur 1879 1880
Cambridge 10 Invitational 1878 1882
Cambridge 25 1878 1878
Cambridge 50 Road Race 1878 1889
Cardiff - Newton - Cardiff 1878 1878
Catford 12 hours 1895 1895
Catford 20 1889 1889
Catford 50 1887 1890
Catford Open Hill Climb 1887 1891
Cawardine Cup 1896 1896
Century Cup 1895 1897
Challenger for Championship of Britain 1876 1876
Championship of Britain 1876 1879
Championship of North Wales 1882 1882
Chelsea 10 1886 1886
Connaught Rangers B.C. 10 1880 1880
Croydon - Brighton 1869 1878
Croydon - Horley 1878 1878
Crystal Palace Challenge Cup 1880 1887
Cuca Cocoa Cup 1892 1896
D. Stanton Benefit 10 Mile Amateur handicap 1878 1878
D. Stanton Benefit 10 Mile Professional handicap 1878 1878
Daily Express Tour of Britain 1951 1956
Darlington 10 1883 1883
Edinburgh 12 Hours 1880 1880
Exeter 10 1881 1881
Facile 24 Hours Race 1882 1883
Forward B.C. 10 1887 1887
Gainsborough B.C. 10 1887 1887
Great Brighton and back 1873 1895
Grimsby 10 Miles 1887 1887
Hammersmith 10 1874 1874
Hounslow – Slough – Hounslow 1878 1878
Inflexible C.C. 12 1894 1894
Inter University Oxford vs. Cambridge 10 1878 1890
Inter University Oxford vs. Cambridge 15 1887 1887
Inter University Oxford vs. Cambridge 25 1878 1884
Inter University Oxford vs. Cambridge Road Race 1874 1876
Isle of Wight 16 1883 1883
Isle of Wight 25 1883 1883
Kangaroo Road Race 1884 1885
Leicester 10 Amateur 1883 1884
Leicester 20 1882 1883
Lewisham - Brixton Interclub 10 1889 1889
Liverpool - Waterloo 1869 1869
Liverpool Road Race 1869 1869
London 10 1875 1889
London 20 1881 1887
London 25 1875 1878
London 30 1875 1875
London 50 1873 1887
London B.C. 100 1877 1895
London T.C. 24 1883 1883
Middlesboro 1 hour 1883 1883
Milk Race 1958 1964
N.C.U. 25 Championship 1878 1892
N.C.U. 25 Safety Championship 1889 1895
N.C.U. 50 Championship 1879 1892
N.C.U. 50 Safety Championship 1889 1897
Newcastle 100 1880 1880
Newcastle 50 1887 1887
Newcastle 60 Mile Winter Road Race 1886 1886
North Road 100 1886 1893
North Road 24 hour road race 1886 1910
North Road 24 hour road race - II 1888 1888
North Road 50 1886 1894
North Road 50 - II 1889 1890
North Road 50 - III 1889 1889
North Shields 10 1890 1890
North Shields 15 1887 1890
North Shields 15 - II 1890 1890
North Shields 20 1890 1890
North Shields 20 - II 1890 1890
Oxford - London B.C. 1882 1895
Polytechnic C.C. 20 1890 1890
Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 2011 2019
Putney 24 1894 1894
Sheffield 10 1875 1875
Sheffield 25 1875 1875
Six Days Aberdeen 1880 1890
Six Days Aberdeen #2 1881 1886
Six Days Aberdeen #3 1883 1886
Six Days Birmingham 1879 1879
Six Days Bishop Auckland 1881 1882
Six Days Bristol 1880 1880
Six Days Carlisle 1880 1880
Six Days Darlington 1880 1880
Six Days Dundee 1880 1880
Six Days Edinburgh 1880 1892
Six Days Edinburgh #2 1880 1892
Six Days Edinburgh #3 1880 1880
Six Days Glasgow 1880 1893
Six Days Huddersfield 1881 1881
Six Days Hull 1879 1880
Six Days Leeds 1880 1880
Six Days London 1878 1896
Six Days London #2 1879 1879
Six Days Manchester 1881 1881
Six Days Middlesbrough 1880 1883
Six Days Newcastle 1880 1890
Six Days Newcastle #2 1880 1882
Six Days North Shields 1883 1883
Six Days of Westminster 1884 1884
Six Days Sunderland 1880 1889
Six Days Wolverhampton 1880 1880
Six Days York 1880 1880
Southsea 1875 1876
Speedwell 100 1890 1894
Speedwell 50 1887 1887
Speedwell Challenge Cup 1883 1887
Sporting Life Challenge Cup 1877 1883
Stanley C.C. 10 1889 1889
Stanley C.C. 24 hour road race 1888 1888
Suffolk 100 1886 1886
Surbiton 10 1881 1881
Surrey 50 Miles 1880 1889
Surrey Autumn Meeting 10 1877 1894
Surrey B.C. 100 1892 1894
Surrey B.C. Champion Road Race 1878 1878
Surrey Spring Meeting 10 1878 1894
The Cross Cup 1882 1882
Torbay B.C. 10 1887 1887
Tour de Yorkshire 2015 2019
Tour of Britain 1978 2021
Tufnell Park 1873 1876
Wanderers B.C. 10 1879 1879
Warstone B.C. Road Race 1887 1887
Wednesbury 20 1875 1875
West of England Championship 1883 1883
Wincanton Classic 1989 1997
Wolverhampton Fall meeting 1874 1875
Wolverhampton Spring meeting 1875 1875
Germany
A.R.U. Meisterschaft 1889 1889
Bad Homburg vor der Höhe-Meeting 1883 1883
Basel - Kleve 1894 1894
Bayern Rundfahrt 1997 2015
Berlin - Cottbus - Berlin 1909 1948
Berlin - Cottbus - Berlin (DRB) 1910 1910
Berlin - Friedeberg im Neumark 1895 1895
Berlin - Hamburg 1889 1922
Berlin - Hannover 1896 1896
Berlin - Leipzig - Berlin 1910 1921
Berlin - Leipzig (Herrenfahrer) 1920 1920
Berlin 100 km Strassenrennen 1888 1888
Berlin-Meeting 1885 1889
Berlin-Meeting - fond 1887 1890
Bielefeld-Meeting 1886 1886
Bochum - Münster - Bochum 1912 1914
Bozen - München 1914 1914
Bremen Frühjahrs-Meeting 1885 1886
Bremer Herbst-Meeting 1885 1885
Christiansfeld - Neumünster 1898 1898
Cyclassics Hamburg 1996 2019
Deutsche Meisterschaft - 10 km 1886 1891
Deutschland Rundfahrt 1911 2021
Dreitage Deutschlands 1953 1953
Dresden - Berlin 1894 1898
Echarpe d'Or Torpedo 1941 1949
Erding - Moosburg - Marzling 1889 1889
Erfurt Renn-Meeting 1886 1886
Frankfurt - Strassburg - Frankfurt 1896 1897
Frankfurter Frühjahrs-Meeting 1884 1887
Frankfurter Herbst-Meeting 1884 1887
Frankfurter Sommer-Meeting 1887 1887
G.P. Bali 1956 1958
G.P. Veith 1952 1962
G.P. Veith - II 1953 1953
Grafenstaden - St. Ludwig - Grafenstaden 1893 1895
Große Bayerisch-Pfälzische Fernfahrt 1922 1922
Große Preis von Berlin 1885 1886
Große Preis von Bremen 1886 1886
Großer Sachsenpreis 1911 1941
Hadersleben - Hamburg 1894 1909
Hadersleben - Hamburg (with motor pacing) 1900 1900
Halle Renn-Meeting 1886 1886
Hannover - Braunschweig 1896 1896
Hannover-Meeting 1885 1889
Harz Rundfahrt 1906 1908
Jüterbog - Liebenwerda - Jüterbog 1897 1897
Karlsruhe-Meeting 1883 1883
Köln - Breslau 1905 1905
Köln - Renn-Meeting 1889 1890
Köln Herbst-Meeting 1890 1890
Krefeld-Meeting 1885 1885
Leipzig - Dresden 1892 1892
Leipzig Frühjahrs-Meeting 1884 1887
Leipzig Herbst-Meeting 1884 1888
Liebenau - Münchengrätz - Aicha - Liebenau 1893 1893
Ludwigshafen Distanz-Rennen 1889 1889
Magdeburg - Köln 1892 1892
Magdeburg-Meeting 1883 1886
Mainz - Kleve 1893 1893
Mannheim - Freiburg 1896 1896
Mannheim Frühjahrs-Meeting 1885 1888
Mannheim Herbst-Meeting 1884 1889
Meisterschaft der DRB - 10 km 1887 1887
Meisterschaft Europa 10 km 1886 1891
Milano - München 1894 1912
München - Berlin 1921 1923
München - Coburg 1892 1892
München - Distanzrennen 1884 1884
München Bundesfest - Niederrad 1890 1890
München Frühjahrs-Meeting 1882 1888
München Frühjahrs-Meeting Berufsfahrer 1886 1887
München Herbst-Meeting 1882 1890
Münsterland Giro 2000 2021
Niederrad-Meisterschaft von Deutschland der D.R.B. 1891 1891
Nordhausen Renn-Meeting 1887 1887
Nürnberg - München - Nürnberg 1914 1914
Nürnberg Distanz-Fahren 1885 1885
Nürnberg-Meeting 1884 1888
Offenbach-Meeting 1885 1885
Ostdeutsches Straßenderby 1911 1912
Potsdam - Wittenberg 1886 1886
Quer durchs Bayerische Hochland 1949 1949
Reichenberg - Görlitz - Reichenberg 1893 1893
Rheinland Meisterschaft 1891 1896
Rund durch Sachsen 1910 1921
Rund durch West-Deutschland 1914 1914
Rund um Berlin 1896 1925
Rund um Breslau 1927 1927
Rund um den Henninger Turm 1912 2022
Rund um den Starnberger-See 1888 1888
Rund um die Hainleite 1921 1926
Rund um Dresden 1910 1927
Rund um Franken 1908 1910
Rund um Köln 1909 2022
Rund um Mitteldeutschland 1891 1911
Rund um Spessart und Rhön 1913 1935
Schwarzwaldrundfahrt 1950 1950
Schwerin - Boizenburg 1898 1898
Spandau - Kyritz 1887 1887
Stehermeisterschaft von Deutschland vor Herrenfahrer 1898 1898
Strassburg - Darmstadt 1912 1912
Strassburg-Meeting 1884 1884
Völkerschlacht-Jubiläumsfahrt 1913 1913
Wien - Berlin 1893 1914
Zürich - Berlin 1924 1925
Zürich - München 1911 1950
Greece
Tour of Hellas 2022 2022
Hungary
Budapest - Gödöllő - Budapest 1884 1884
Budapest - Keszthély 1897 1897
Budapest - Siófok 1896 1897
Budapest Distanz-Rennen 1889 1889
Budapest Meeting 1887 1889
Koloszvár - Dés 1897 1897
Szabadka-Renn Meeting 1885 1887
Tour de Hongrie 2020 2022
Ireland
25 Miles Championship of Ireland 1889 1891
Cork 10 1884 1884
Irish 10 Miles Championship 1876 1890
Irish 10 Miles Road Race 1883 1883
Irish 20 miles Inter-Club Road Race 1884 1884
Irish 20 miles Inter-Club Road Race II 1884 1884
Irish 50 Miles Championship 1881 1889
Irish Road 100 1890 1890
Portadown 25 1888 1888
Six Days Dublin 1880 1880
Tour of Ireland - Nissan Classic 1985 1992
Italy
Adriatica Ionica Race 2018 2022
Bologna - Grande Internazionale 1886 1886
Bologna - Milano 1894 1894
Brescia - Milano - Pallanza 1906 1906
Campionato d'Italia su strada 1885 1938
Circuito Campi Flegrei 1929 1929
Circuito Ciclistica Internazionale 1910 1910
Coppa Agostoni 1946 2021
Coppa Bastogi 1908 1912
Coppa Bernocchi 1919 2021
Coppa del Re 1897 1898
Coppa Manrico Pasquali 1912 1913
Coppa Placci 1923 2009
Coppa Sabatini 1952 2021
Coppa Savona 1907 1919
Coppa Val di Senio 1912 1912
Coppa Val d'Olona 1906 1910
Corsa delle Tre Capitali 1911 1911
Corsa Vittorio Emanuele e Regina Madre 1908 1908
Corsa XX Settembre (Roma-Napoli-Roma) 1902 1961
Firenze - Montevarchi 1894 1894
Firenze - Pistoia 1870 1870
Firenze - Prato - Firenze 1873 1873
Firenze - Roma 1907 1951
Firenze - Viareggio 1894 1894
G.P. Bruno Beghelli / Milano - Vignola 1952 2019
G.P. Industria e Artigianato 1977 2022
Genova - Nizza 1910 1975
Giro Ciclistica di Sicilia 1958 1974
Giro degl'Alpi Orobie 1910 1911
Giro dei Bastioni Milanesi 1871 1871
Giro dei Tre Mari 1920 1920
Giro del Lazio 1933 2014
Giro del Piemonte 1906 2021
Giro del Polesine 1913 1913
Giro del Trentino 1962 2022
Giro del Veneto 1909 2021
Giro dell'Appennino 1934 2022
Giro delle Tre Province Emiliane 1913 1914
Giro dell'Emilia 1909 2021
Giro dell'Umbria 1910 1991
Giro di Campania 1962 2001
Giro di Lombardia 1905 2021
Giro di Romagna 1910 2011
Giro di Romagna-Toscana 1910 1911
Giro di Sicilia 1907 2022
Giro di Toscana 1923 2021
Giro d'Italia 1909 2022
Gorizia - Ljubljana - Trieste - Gorizia 1941 1941
Gran Corsa del Commercio Ciclistico 1895 1895
Gran Fondo / Corza Nazionale 1894 1979
Grande Trittico Lombardo 2020 2020
Imola - Piacenza - Imola 1909 1910
La Spezia - Sanremo 1938 1938
Lucca - Bagno di Lucca - Lucca 1897 1897
Memorial Marco Pantani 2004 2021
Milano - Vicenza 1950 1950
Milano - Bologna - Roma 1906 1918
Milano - Brescia - Verona 1896 1896
Milano - Chiavenna 1895 1895
Milano - Cremona 1873 1873
Milano - Erba - Lecco - Milano 1906 1906
Milano - Grande Internazionale 1884 1884
Milano - La Spezia 1917 1932
Milano - Lecco 1876 1895
Milano - Luino 1894 1894
Milano - Mantova - Verona 1896 1896
Milano - Modena 1906 1955
Milano - Monza 1873 1873
Milano - Novara 1871 1871
Milano - Pavia - Lodi - Milano 1875 1892
Milano - Piacenza 1873 1873
Milano - Salsomaggiore 1894 1894
Milano - Sanremo 1907 2022
Milano - Torino 1876 2022
Milano - Varese 1909 1909
Milano - Varzi 1945 1945
Milano - Vercelli 1876 1895
Milano - Verona 1908 1908
Milano-Boschetti 1875 1875
Monza - Sondrio 1895 1895
National Championship Italy 1973 1996
Paris - Torino 1911 1911
Pavia 1885 1885
Per sempre Alfredo 2021 2022
Pistoia - Prunetta 1933 1933
Predappio - Roma "Coppa del Duce" 1928 1933
Roma - Trieste 1919 1919
San Remo - Gara di fondo 1890 1890
Sassari - Cagliari 1948 1983
Settimana Ciclistica Italiana 2021 2021
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 1984 2022
Strade Bianche 2007 2022
Tirreno - Adriatico 1966 2022
Torino - 10 km 1884 1884
Torino - Ceriale 1936 1938
Torino - Grande Internazionale 1884 1884
Tre Coppe Parabiago 1908 1911
Tre Valli Varesine 1919 2021
Trofeo Laigueglia 1964 2022
Trofeo Matteotti 1945 2021
Trofeo Pantalica 1975 2003
Veneto Classic 2021 2021
Verona - Villafranca - Verona 1884 1884
Japan
Japan Cup 1992 2019
Tour of Japan 2013 2019
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Tour 2020 2022
Libya
G.P. Leptis-Magna 1940 1940
Giro della Tripolitania 1934 1934
Luxembourg
Bruxelles - Luxembourg - Mondorf 1913 1950
Championnat National de Luxembourg 1894 1895
G.P. des Nations (Luxembourg) 1932 1938
Metz - Luxembourg 1945 1945
Paris - Luxembourg 1963 1970
Tour de Luxembourg 1935 2021
Morocco
Tour du Maroc 1921 1955
Malaysia
Malaysian International Classic Race 2020 2020
Tour de Langkawi 1999 2020
Netherlands
Aachen - Maastricht 1