Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Fabio BATTESINI 19-Feb-1912 Legnano
ITA
377
102. Renato SCORTICATI 25-Jun-1908 Maino
ITA
377
103. Philemon DE MEERSMAN 15-Nov-1914 La Francaise - Dunlop - Diamant
BEL
373
104. Edward VISSERS 04-Jul-1912 L'Express
BEL
371
105. Decimo BETTINI Decimo BETTINI 30-Dec-1910 Thomann - Dunlop
ITA
365
106. Bernardo ROGORA 06-Dec-1911 Gloria
ITA
358
107. Luigi GIACOBBE 01-Jan-1907 Maino
ITA
356
108. Robert VAN EENAEME 27-Aug-1916 Securitas
BEL
351
109. Francesco CAMUSSO 09-Mar-1908 Legnano
ITA
350
110. Ramon CRUZ Individual
ESP
345
111. Marcel WALLE 07-Jun-1913 Alcyon - Dunlop
FRA
340
112. August ERNE 15-Feb-1905 Individual
SUI
339
113. Michel D'HOOGHE 19-Feb-1912 Van Hauwaert
BEL
339
114. Edgard DE CALUWÉ 01-Jul-1913 Dilecta - Wolber
BEL
328
115. Raymond PASSAT 28-Dec-1913 France Sport - Wolber
FRA
328
116. Antonio DESTRIEUX LOPEZ 08-Oct-1912 William Tarin
ESP
328
117. Diego CHAFER 30-Aug-1913 Orbea
ESP
326
118. Mario BOVIO 10-Mar-1910 Individual
ITA
323
119. Angel BERTOLA 31-Jul-1912 Individual
ITA
322
120. Alfredo BOVET 05-Jun-1909 Bianchi
ITA
321
121. Luis ESTEVE Orbea
ESP
320
122. Joaquin BAILON Individual
ESP
319
123. Antonio FABRIS 17-Nov-1911 Dilecta - Wolber
ITA
304
124. Adrien BUTTAFOCCHI 18-Sep-1907 Helyett - Hutchinson
FRA
303
125. Nello TROGGI 26-Apr-1912 Dei
ITA
303
126. Gaby DUBOIS 31-Aug-1911 Birma
FRA
303
127. Max BULLA 26-Sep-1905 Oscar Egg
AUT
301
128. Sylvain GRYSOLLE 12-Dec-1915 Dilecta - Wolber
BEL
301
129. Miguel VALERO Individual
ESP
299
130. Georg UMBENHAUER 20-Sep-1912 Diamant
GER
297
131. Benoit FAURE 11-Jan-1899 Génial Lucifer - Hutchinson
FRA
296
132. Fernand MITHOUARD 22-May-1909 La Francaise - Dunlop - Diamant
FRA
293
133. Francois ADAM 24-Sep-1911 Helyett - Hutchinson
BEL
288
134. Orlando TEANI 24-Jun-1910 Bianchi
ITA
287
135. Gilbert LEVAE 17-Sep-1912 Dilecta - Wolber
BEL
287
136. Delio RODRIGUEZ BARROS 19-Apr-1916 Individual
ESP
287
137. Noël DECLERCQ 26-Dec-1912 A. Leducq - Mercier
BEL
284
138. Miguel CARRION SERRANO Individual
ESP
281
139. Jules COELAERT 18-Feb-1911 Génial Lucifer - Hutchinson
BEL
280
140. Antonio PESENTI 17-May-1908 Dei
ITA
276
141. Leon LOUYET 07-Jul-1906 Delangle - Wolber
BEL
276
142. Walter BLATTMANN 10-Jun-1910 Individual
SUI
276
143. Juan GIMENO 20-May-1913 William Tarin
ESP
275
144. Aurelio SCAZZOLA 28-Apr-1911 US Alessandria
ITA
274
145. Josef HUTS 16-Jan-1913 Colin - Wolber
BEL
271
146. Augustin GONZALEZ Individual
ESP
269
147. Raymond LOUVIOT 17-Dec-1908 France Sport - Wolber
FRA
267
148. Juan Bautista SALOM GOMIS 02-Jan-1911 Individual
ESP
266
149. Adriano VIGNOLI 11-Dec-1907 Legnano
ITA
265
150. Michele BENENTE 09-Dec-1912 Gloria
ITA
265
151. Augusto COMO 05-Aug-1911 Tellini
ITA
263
152. Emiel DECROIX 05-Mar-1904 Mercier - Hutchinson
BEL
259
153. Joseph MAGNANI 15-Jul-1911 Urago
USA
259
154. Fausto MONTESI 21-Feb-1912 Ganna
ITA
259
155. Guy LAPEBIE 28-Nov-1916 Mercier - Hutchinson
FRA
258
156. Carlo MORETTI 08-Dec-1908 Individual
ITA
257
157. Gaston REBRY 29-Jan-1905 Alcyon - Dunlop
BEL
254
158. Antoine LATORRE 01-Aug-1915 Griffon
FRA
242
159. Abd el Kader ABBES 14-Mar-1914 Individual
ALG
238
160. Erich BAUTZ 26-May-1913 Diamant
GER
236
161. Francois LUCAS 20-Sep-1910 Origan
FRA
236
162. Clemente GRASSI 11-Dec-1910 Dei
ITA
230
163. Leopold VANDENBOSCHE 05-Dec-1910 Dilecta - Wolber
BEL
229
164. Georges CHRISTIAENS 30-Jun-1910 France Sport - Wolber
BEL
228
165. Charles VANDENBALCK 20-Apr-1916 Colin - Wolber
BEL
228
166. Jerome FRANCE Birma
BEL
225
167. Alfons VERNIERS 24-Dec-1910 Dossche Sport - Titan
BEL
224
168. Petrus VAN THEEMSCHE 15-Aug-1915 Génial Lucifer - Hutchinson
BEL
219
169. Henri PUPPO 05-Feb-1913 Helyett - Hutchinson
FRA
218
170. Joseph SOMERS 29-May-1917 A. Leducq - Mercier
BEL
218
171. Diego MARABELLI 23-Feb-1914 Individual
ITA
218
172. Fritz HARTMANN 24-Feb-1911 Condor
SUI
217
173. Bartolomé FLAQUER CARRIO 18-Jun-1912 Orbea
ESP
216
174. Antonio PRIOR 12-Aug-1913 BH
ESP
213
175. Giacinto SESSA 29-Aug-1912 Individual
ITA
213
176. Jozef "Flander" HOREMANS 24-Feb-1910 Dossche Sport - Titan
BEL
211
177. Jos MOERENHOUT 10-Mar-1910 Dilecta - Wolber
BEL
210
178. Werner GRUNDAHL HANSEN 22-Aug-1914 Colin - Wolber
DEN
210
179. Jose BOTANCH AC Montjuich
ESP
206
180. Ernst NIEVERGELT 23-Mar-1912 Individual
SUI
206
181. Adolf BRAECKEVELDT 06-Oct-1912 Labor - Dunlop
BEL
205
182. Giotto CINELLI 08-Jan-1915 Maino
ITA
203
183. Mario CIPRIANI 29-May-1909 Fréjus
ITA
202
184. Fritz SCHELLER 22-Sep-1914 Individual
GER
197
185. Benito CABESTREROS 23-Apr-1916 Individual
ESP
193
186. Otto WECKERLING 23-Oct-1910 Durkopp
GER
187
187. Umberto GUARDUCCI 23-Oct-1911 Individual
ITA
186
188. Ambrogio PEREGO 04-Mar-1912 Individual
ITA
185
189. Paride SCACCHETTI 26-Jun-1911 Maino
ITA
182
190. Karl LITSCHI 27-Apr-1912 Individual
SUI
180
191. Romeo ROSSI 18-Mar-1912 Ganna
ITA
175
192. Gaspard RINALDI 26-May-1909 Helyett - Hutchinson
FRA
174
193. Corneel LEEMANS 31-Mar-1908 Van Hauwaert
BEL
174
194. Charlie HOLLAND 20-Sep-1908 Individual
GBR
172
195. Alphons GHESQUIERE 15-Feb-1909 Delangle - Wolber
BEL
170
196. Lucien LAUK 29-Jun-1911 Helyett - Hutchinson
FRA
170
197. Gaston DE NIJS 25-Oct-1913 Individual
BEL
170
198. Francois GARDIER 27-Mar-1903 Colin - Wolber
BEL
167
199. Raymond LAPLUME 15-May-1913 Delangle - Wolber
BEL
165
200. Sante PIUBELLINI Individual
ITA
164


View year ranking: