Ranking 1937

Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Zoarino GUIDI 22-Apr-1912 Il Littoriale
ITA
342
102. Osvaldo BAILO 12-Sep-1912 Legnano
ITA
328
103. Robert WIERINCKX 12-Apr-1915 J.B. Louvet
BEL
316
104. Pierre CLEMENS 02-Aug-1913 Alcyon
LUX
316
105. Alfons DELOOR Alfons DELOOR 03-Jun-1910 Colin
BEL
311
106. Gaspard RINALDI 26-May-1909 Helyett
FRA
308
107. Henri GARNIER 19-Oct-1908 France Sport
BEL
308
108. Rene DEBENNE 26-Apr-1914 A. Leducq
FRA
307
109. Kamiel BEECKMAN 25-Feb-1910 Dilecta
BEL
306
110. Diego MARABELLI 23-Feb-1914 Bianchi
ITA
305
111. Elio MALDINI 03-Jul-1911 Fréjus
ITA
302
112. Herbert HAUSWALD 04-Mar-1912 Adler
GER
302
113. Domenico PIEMONTESI 11-Jan-1903 Bianchi
ITA
294
114. Federico EZQUERRA 10-Mar-1909 Individual
ESP
294
115. Walter BLATTMANN 10-Jun-1910 Individual
SUI
294
116. Antoine LONCKE 14-Jan-1911 France Sport
BEL
274
117. Renato SCORTICATI 25-Jun-1908 SS Parioli
ITA
270
118. Mario CIPRIANI 29-May-1909 Fréjus
ITA
270
119. Sylvain GRYSOLLE 12-Dec-1915 Dilecta
BEL
270
120. Learco GUERRA 14-Oct-1902 Legnano
ITA
269
121. Joseph MAGNANI 15-Jul-1911 Urago
USA
269
122. Andre DEFOORT 22-Jul-1914 Helyett
BEL
266
123. Louis HARDIQUEST 15-Dec-1910 De Dion
BEL
265
124. Edgard BUCHWALDER 02-Aug-1916 Individual
SUI
264
125. Jos MOERENHOUT 10-Mar-1910 Dilecta
BEL
263
126. Karel TERSAGO 16-Aug-1915 Labor
BEL
261
127. Camille MICHIELSENS 21-Nov-1910 Colin
BEL
254
128. Battista ASTRUA 28-Oct-1911 Bertoldo
ITA
252
129. Julien HEERNAERT 24-Jul-1916 Mercier
BEL
251
130. Aloyse KLENSCH 24-Apr-1914 Individual
LUX
250
131. Enrico MARA 07-Aug-1912 Individual
ITA
247
132. Hans MARTIN 29-Apr-1913 Individual
SUI
245
133. Jean WAUTERS 25-Nov-1906 Helyett
BEL
244
134. Nello TROGGI 26-Apr-1912 Terrot
ITA
243
135. Giuseppe OLMO 22-Nov-1911 Bianchi
ITA
241
136. Bruno ROTH 23-Apr-1911 Wanderer
GER
241
137. Marcel VAN HOUTTE 11-May-1914 Alcyon
BEL
235
138. Andre AUVILLE 21-Apr-1912 Thomann
FRA
232
139. Alfons SCHEPERS 27-Aug-1907 Colin
BEL
225
140. Lucien VLAEMYNCK 19-Aug-1914 Alcyon
BEL
225
141. Adrien BUTTAFOCCHI 18-Sep-1907 Helyett
FRA
219
142. Elio BAVUTTI 05-May-1914 Fréjus
ITA
219
143. Emile VAN DE PITTE 14-Nov-1910 Dilecta
BEL
215
144. Robert GODARD 07-Feb-1913 Alcyon
FRA
214
145. Fritz DIEDERICHS 15-Feb-1913 Phänomen
GER
213
146. Severin VERGILI 31-Oct-1912 Thomann
FRA
210
147. Alphonse ANTOINE 19-Aug-1915 Peugeot
FRA
208
148. Albert BECKAERT 10-Jun-1910 Alcyon
BEL
206
149. Willy KUTSCHBACH 27-May-1907 Victoria
GER
203
150. Kurt STETTLER 11-Apr-1910 Individual
SUI
201
151. Aime LIEVENS 06-Oct-1911 Dilecta
BEL
196
152. Aimone LANDI 27-Sep-1913 Individual
ITA
196
153. Orlando TEANI 24-Jun-1910 Bianchi
ITA
188
154. Fritz FUNKE 24-Dec-1907 Diamant
GER
188
155. Maurice COCQUERIAUX 23-Mar-1912 Individual
BEL
186
156. Joseph SOMERS 29-May-1917 Mercier
BEL
185
157. Raffaele DI PACO 06-Jul-1908 Legnano
ITA
183
158. Emile MASSON JR. 01-Sep-1915 Alcyon
BEL
183
159. Dante FRANZIL 27-Dec-1910 Mercier
ITA
182
160. Primo ZUCCOTTI 02-Apr-1915 Pol. Giordina Genova
ITA
179
161. Mauro VALLE 23-Aug-1912 Individual
ITA
178
162. Francois ADAM 24-Sep-1911 Helyett
BEL
177
163. Carlo GAMBACURTA 01-Jan-1912 Individual
ITA
176
164. Charlie HOLLAND 20-Sep-1908 Sturmey Archer
GBR
176
165. Louis THIETARD 31-May-1910 Génial
FRA
175
166. Arthur DEBRUYCKERE 13-Feb-1915 France Sport
FRA
173
167. Aad VAN AMSTERDAM 04-May-1915 Magneet
NED
170
168. Amédée FOURNIER 07-Feb-1912 Mercier
FRA
168
169. Leon LE CALVEZ 14-Mar-1909 Alcyon
FRA
167
170. Giovanni GOTTI 30-Aug-1912 Individual
ITA
162
171. Alfredo MALMESI 01-Mar-1910 Express
ITA
162
172. Andre HALLAERT 12-Apr-1912 Individual
BEL
162
173. Antonin MAGNE 15-Feb-1904 France Sport
FRA
160
174. Cino CINELLI 09-Feb-1916 Bianchi
ITA
159
175. Albert RITSERVELDT 13-Oct-1915 De Dion
BEL
156
176. Ernst NIEVERGELT 23-Mar-1912 Individual
SUI
155
177. Augusto COMO 05-Aug-1911 Ferrovario Genova
ITA
152
178. Willy OBERBECK 21-Feb-1910 Diamant
GER
151
179. Fritz HARTMANN 24-Feb-1911 Individual
SUI
149
180. Rafael RAMOS 29-Oct-1911 Individual
ESP
148
181. Benoit FAURE 11-Jan-1899 Génial
FRA
147
182. Umberto GUARDUCCI 23-Oct-1911 Il Littoriale
ITA
146
183. Antoine ARNALDI 16-Nov-1911 Helyett
FRA
145
184. Quirino BERNACCHI 31-Aug-1914 SS Parioli
ITA
145
185. Sylvere JEZO 10-Jul-1913 Dilecta
FRA
145
186. Richard MENAPACE 20-Dec-1914 Individual
AUT
144
187. Rene DEWALSCHE 08-Mar-1915 Individual
BEL
142
188. Antonio BERTOLA 25-Jan-1914 Terrot
ITA
141
189. Albert ROSSEEL 08-Oct-1914 Dilecta
BEL
141
190. Ascanio ARCANGELI 01-Jun-1911 SS Parioli
ITA
139
191. Maggiorino GROSSO 28-May-1912 Individual
ITA
139
192. Michel VERSCHUEREN Individual
BEL
137
193. Karel KAERS 03-Jun-1914 Alcyon
BEL
135
194. Maurice CACHEUX 06-Sep-1913 France Sport
FRA
133
195. Mario BOVIO 10-Mar-1910 Bertoldo
ITA
132
196. Richard KEMPS 14-May-1911 J.B. Louvet
BEL
131
197. Giotto CINELLI 08-Jan-1915 Bianchi
ITA
131
198. Herman SCHILD 16-Feb-1913 Presto
GER
130
199. Francois NEUVILLE 24-Nov-1912 Helyett
FRA
127
200. Georges LACHAT 02-Aug-1910 Helyett
FRA
124


View year ranking: