Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Jean MAJERUS 06-Feb-1914 Ruche
LUX
381
102. Louis THIÉTARD 31-May-1910 Génial Lucifer - Hutchinson
FRA
367
103. Robert VAN EENAEME 27-Aug-1916 Individual
BEL
366
104. Zoarino GUIDI 22-Apr-1912 Il Littoriale
ITA
349
105. Osvaldo BAILO Osvaldo BAILO 12-Sep-1912 Legnano
ITA
335
106. Pierre CLEMENS 02-Aug-1913 Alcyon - Dunlop
LUX
335
107. Robert WIERINCKX 12-Apr-1915 J.B. Louvet - Wolber
BEL
323
108. Alfons DELOOR 03-Jun-1910 Colin - Wolber
BEL
319
109. Henri GARNIER 19-Oct-1908 France Sport - Dunlop
BEL
316
110. Gaspard RINALDI 26-May-1909 Helyett - Splendor - Hutchinson
FRA
315
111. Kamiel BEECKMAN 25-Feb-1910 Dilecta - Wolber
BEL
313
112. Diego MARABELLI 23-Feb-1914 Bianchi
ITA
311
113. Elio MALDINI 03-Jul-1911 Fréjus
ITA
309
114. Herbert HAUSWALD 04-Mar-1912 Adler
GER
309
115. Benoit FAURE 11-Jan-1899 Génial Lucifer - Hutchinson
FRA
307
116. Domenico PIEMONTESI 11-Jan-1903 Bianchi
ITA
301
117. Federico EZQUERRA ALONSO 10-Mar-1909 Individual
ESP
301
118. Walter BLATTMANN 10-Jun-1910 Individual
SUI
301
119. Antoine LONCKE 14-Jan-1911 France Sport - Dunlop
BEL
285
120. Renato SCORTICATI 25-Jun-1908 SS Parioli
ITA
276
121. Mario CIPRIANI 29-May-1909 Fréjus
ITA
276
122. Sylvain GRYSOLLE 12-Dec-1915 Dilecta - Wolber
BEL
276
123. Learco GUERRA 14-Oct-1902 Legnano
ITA
275
124. Andre DEFOORT 22-Jul-1914 Helyett - Splendor - Hutchinson
BEL
275
125. Joseph MAGNANI 15-Jul-1911 Urago
USA
275
126. Louis HARDIQUEST 15-Dec-1910 Dilecta - Wolber
BEL
271
127. Karel TERSAGO 16-Aug-1915 Labor - Dunlop
BEL
271
128. Edgard BUCHWALDER 02-Aug-1916 Individual
SUI
270
129. Jos MOERENHOUT 10-Mar-1910 Dilecta - Wolber
BEL
269
130. Lucien VLAEMYNCK 19-Aug-1914 Alcyon - Dunlop
BEL
268
131. Julien HEERNAERT 24-Jul-1916 Mercier - Hutchinson
BEL
261
132. Camille MICHIELSENS 21-Nov-1910 Colin - Wolber
BEL
259
133. Battista ASTRUA 28-Oct-1911 Bertoldo
ITA
258
134. Aloyse KLENSCH 24-Apr-1914 Individual
LUX
256
135. Albert BECKAERT 10-Jun-1910 Armor - Dunlop
BEL
253
136. Enrico MARA 07-Aug-1912 Individual
ITA
252
137. Hans MARTIN 29-Apr-1913 Individual
SUI
251
138. Jean WAUTERS 25-Nov-1906 Helyett - Splendor - Hutchinson
BEL
250
139. Nello TROGGI 26-Apr-1912 Terrot
ITA
249
140. Giuseppe OLMO 22-Nov-1911 Bianchi
ITA
246
141. Bruno ROTH 23-Apr-1911 Wanderer
GER
246
142. Marcel VAN HOUTTE 11-May-1914 Alcyon - Dunlop
BEL
240
143. Andre AUVILLE 21-Apr-1912 Thomann - Dunlop
FRA
237
144. Emile VAN DE PITTE 14-Nov-1910 Dilecta - Wolber
BEL
236
145. Alfons SCHEPERS 27-Aug-1907 Colin - Wolber
BEL
230
146. Adrien BUTTAFOCCHI 18-Sep-1907 Helyett - Splendor - Hutchinson
FRA
224
147. Elio BAVUTTI 05-May-1914 Fréjus
ITA
224
148. Robert GODARD 07-Feb-1913 Alcyon - Dunlop
FRA
219
149. Fritz DIEDERICHS 15-Feb-1913 Phänomen
GER
218
150. Severin VERGILI 31-Oct-1912 Thomann - Dunlop
FRA
217
151. Alphonse ANTOINE 19-Aug-1915 Peugeot
FRA
213
152. Willy KUTSCHBACH 27-May-1907 Victoria
GER
207
153. Kurt STETTLER 11-Apr-1910 Individual
SUI
206
154. Aime LIEVENS 06-Oct-1911 Dilecta - Wolber
BEL
200
155. Aimone LANDI 27-Sep-1913 Individual
ITA
200
156. Dante FRANZIL 27-Dec-1910 Mercier - Hutchinson
ITA
193
157. Orlando TEANI 24-Jun-1910 Bianchi
ITA
192
158. Fritz FUNKE 24-Dec-1907 Diamant - Conti - Torpedo
GER
192
159. Maurice COCQUERIAUX 23-Mar-1912 Individual
BEL
191
160. Raffaele DI PACO 06-Jul-1908 Legnano
ITA
187
161. Emile MASSON JR. 01-Sep-1915 Alcyon - Dunlop
BEL
187
162. Primo ZUCCOTTI 02-Apr-1915 Pol. Giordina Genova
ITA
184
163. Mauro VALLE 23-Aug-1912 Individual
ITA
182
164. Francois ADAM 24-Sep-1911 Helyett - Splendor - Hutchinson
BEL
181
165. Leon LE CALVEZ 14-Mar-1909 Alcyon - Dunlop
FRA
180
166. Carlo GAMBACURTA 01-Jan-1912 Individual
ITA
180
167. Charlie HOLLAND 20-Sep-1908 Sturmey Archer
GBR
180
168. Arthur DEBRUYCKERE 13-Feb-1915 France Sport - Dunlop
FRA
178
169. Sylvere JEZO 10-Jul-1913 Dilecta - Wolber
FRA
176
170. Aad VAN AMSTERDAM 04-May-1915 Magneet - O.K. Cycles
NED
174
171. Amédée FOURNIER 07-Feb-1912 La Perle - Hutchinson
FRA
172
172. Rafael RAMOS 29-Oct-1911 Individual
ESP
167
173. Giovanni GOTTI 30-Aug-1912 Individual
ITA
166
174. Antoine ARNALDI 16-Nov-1911 Helyett - Splendor - Hutchinson
FRA
166
175. Alfredo MALMESI 01-Mar-1910 Express
ITA
166
176. Albert RITSERVELDT 13-Oct-1915 De Dion - Bouton
BEL
166
177. Andre HALLAERT 12-Apr-1912 Individual
BEL
166
178. Antonin MAGNE 15-Feb-1904 France Sport - Dunlop
FRA
163
179. Cino CINELLI 09-Feb-1916 Bianchi
ITA
162
180. Ernst NIEVERGELT 23-Mar-1912 Individual
SUI
159
181. Augusto COMO 05-Aug-1911 Ferrovario Genova
ITA
155
182. Willy OBERBECK 21-Feb-1910 Diamant - Conti - Torpedo
GER
154
183. Fritz HARTMANN 24-Feb-1911 Individual
SUI
153
184. Rene DEWALSCHE 08-Mar-1915 Individual
BEL
152
185. Umberto GUARDUCCI 23-Oct-1911 Il Littoriale
ITA
149
186. Antonio BERTOLA 25-Jan-1914 Terrot
ITA
148
187. Quirino BERNACCHI 31-Aug-1914 SS Parioli
ITA
148
188. Richard MENAPACE 20-Dec-1914 Individual
AUT
147
189. Albert ROSSEEL 08-Oct-1914 Dilecta - Wolber
BEL
144
190. Ascanio ARCANGELI 01-Jun-1911 SS Parioli
ITA
142
191. Maggiorino GROSSO 28-May-1912 Individual
ITA
142
192. Michel VERSCHUEREN Individual
BEL
140
193. Karel KAERS 03-Jun-1914 Bury
BEL
139
194. Maurice CACHEUX 06-Sep-1913 France Sport - Dunlop
FRA
136
195. Mario BOVIO 10-Mar-1910 Bertoldo
ITA
135
196. Michel HERMIE 28-Jun-1914 G. Ronsse Cycles
BEL
134
197. Richard KEMPS 14-May-1911 J.B. Louvet - Wolber
BEL
134
198. Giotto CINELLI 08-Jan-1915 Bianchi
ITA
134
199. Herman SCHILD 16-Feb-1913 Presto
GER
133
200. Francois NEUVILLE 24-Nov-1912 Helyett - Splendor - Hutchinson
FRA
130


View year ranking: