Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Walter GENERATI 08-Sep-1913 Lygie
ITA
387
102. Pierino FAVALLI 01-May-1914 Legnano
ITA
384
103. Huub SIJEN 21-Nov-1918 Helyett
NED
375
104. Janus HELLEMONS 20-Jul-1912 Dossche
NED
365
105. Victor CODRON Victor CODRON 24-Dec-1915 Terrot
FRA
365
106. Trino YELAMOS 14-Apr-1915 Individual
FRA
361
107. Gerard DESMET 29-Jan-1907 Individual
BEL
360
108. Giovanni CAZZULANI 05-Aug-1909 Legnano
ITA
359
109. Aladino MEALLI 20-Apr-1910 Vigor
ITA
355
110. Giuseppe SABATINI 23-Mar-1915 Ganna
ITA
347
111. Ernst NIEVERGELT 23-Mar-1912 Condor
SUI
342
112. Ruggero MORO 07-Jun-1916 Vigor
ITA
328
113. Lucien LAUK 29-Jun-1911 Mercier
FRA
327
114. Piet VAN NEK 18-Aug-1916 France Sport
NED
327
115. Max BOLLIGER 03-Dec-1917 Individual
SUI
327
116. Guerrino AMADORI 23-Aug-1915 La Voce di Mantova
ITA
327
117. Yvan MARIE 10-May-1913 Mercier
FRA
323
118. Marcel CLAEYS 27-Nov-1913 La Francaise
BEL
309
119. Paul EGLI 18-Aug-1911 Alcyon
SUI
303
120. Joaquin OLMOS 15-Sep-1915 Individual
ESP
298
121. Delio RODRIGUEZ BARROS 19-Apr-1916 Individual
ESP
297
122. Diego CHAFER 30-Aug-1913 Individual
ESP
296
123. Leon LEVEL 12-Jul-1910 Helyett
FRA
289
124. Carmine SAPONETTI 12-Jun-1913 La Voce di Mantova
ITA
288
125. Jos VANKERCKHOVEN 18-Jun-1917 Helyett
BEL
285
126. Jules LOWIE 06-Oct-1913 Francis Pellisier
BEL
284
127. Primo ZUCCOTTI 02-Apr-1915 OND Novi Ligure
ITA
284
128. Robert OUBRON 18-Apr-1913 Helyett
FRA
280
129. Jose BOTANCH Individual
ESP
278
130. Federico EZQUERRA 10-Mar-1909 Bilbaina
ESP
277
131. Pietro RIMOLDI 05-Nov-1911 Olympia
ITA
275
132. Edgard DE CALUWÉ 01-Jul-1913 Dilecta
BEL
275
133. Roger VANDENDRIESSCHE 13-Sep-1914 Essor
BEL
272
134. Eloi MEULENBERG 22-Sep-1912 Alcyon
BEL
270
135. Mario DE BENEDETTI 08-Sep-1915 Legnano
ITA
268
136. Aimone LANDI 27-Sep-1913 Lygie
ITA
250
137. Roger LAPEBIE 16-Jan-1911 Mercier
FRA
249
138. Georges CHRISTIAENS 30-Jun-1910 C. Pelissier
BEL
249
139. Mario RICCI 13-Aug-1914 Maino
ITA
249
140. Antonin MAGNE 15-Feb-1904 Mercier
FRA
248
141. Auguste TOUBEAU 04-Mar-1915 Essor
ITA
246
142. Heinz WENGLER 27-Sep-1912 Durkopp
GER
243
143. Paul MAYE 19-Aug-1913 Alcyon
FRA
234
144. Giulio ROSSI 03-Nov-1914 Alcyon
ITA
230
145. Serafino SANTAMBROGIO 09-Jan-1914 Azzini
ITA
230
146. Albert DUBUISSON 28-Oct-1918 Helyett
BEL
225
147. Jean MAJERUS 06-Feb-1914 Ruche
LUX
224
148. Marcel VAN HOUTTE 11-May-1914 Alcyon
BEL
224
149. Gino MALAVASI 27-Mar-1911 La Voce di Mantova
ITA
222
150. Robert LANG 05-Aug-1917 Allegro
SUI
221
151. Jules MERVIEL 29-Sep-1906 Mercier
FRA
220
152. Mario CIPRIANI 29-May-1909 Bianchi
ITA
220
153. Guy LAPEBIE 28-Nov-1916 Mercier
FRA
217
154. Fulvio MONTINI 29-Mar-1914 Azzini
ITA
217
155. Francois ADAM 24-Sep-1911 Helyett
BEL
216
156. Rene WALSCHOT 21-Apr-1916 J.B. Louvet
BEL
215
157. Fritz SCHELLER 22-Sep-1914 Adler
GER
213
158. Walter GROSS 30-Oct-1915 Individual
SUI
213
159. Luciano SUCCI 31-Jan-1915 Legnano
ITA
211
160. Felix DERAES 24-Oct-1917 France Sport
BEL
206
161. Georges SPEICHER 08-Jun-1907 Mercier
FRA
205
162. Jos MOERENHOUT 10-Mar-1910 Dilecta
BEL
205
163. Stan LAUWERS 04-Mar-1916 Helyett
BEL
205
164. Fernand MITHOUARD 22-May-1909 La Francaise
FRA
203
165. Jerome DUFROMONT 13-Feb-1913 Alcyon
BEL
203
166. Werner BUCHWALDER 05-Jul-1914 Individual
SUI
202
167. Jules COELAERT 18-Feb-1911 Dilecta
BEL
201
168. Gerrit SCHULTE 07-Jan-1916 Dilecta
NED
198
169. Lino MARINI 01-Oct-1914 S.S. Genova
ITA
197
170. Tomas GARCIA RIBAS 17-Jan-1915 Individual
ESP
196
171. Frans VAN HELLEMONT 15-Jun-1917 Dilecta
BEL
193
172. Gerard VIROL 13-Dec-1913 Alcyon
FRA
192
173. Ruggero BALLI 09-Aug-1910 Olympia
ITA
191
174. Achiel DEBACKER 25-Nov-1918 Mercier
BEL
189
175. Adolf BRAECKEVELDT 06-Oct-1912 Helyett
BEL
187
176. Carlo ROMANATTI 27-Oct-1910 Bianchi
ITA
184
177. Albert BECKAERT 10-Jun-1910 Armor
BEL
184
178. Herman SCHILD 16-Feb-1913 Presto
GER
183
179. Oskar THIERBACH 11-Feb-1909 Diamant
GER
179
180. Arne PEDERSEN 07-Sep-1917 Individual
DEN
177
181. Arsene MERSCH 14-Dec-1913 Lapebie
LUX
176
182. Nello TROGGI 26-Apr-1912 Terrot
ITA
173
183. Karl WYSS 09-Apr-1912 Condor
SUI
173
184. Giacinto GENTILE 31-May-1914 Ganna
ITA
173
185. Guerrino LUNARDON 07-Apr-1917 Bianchi
ITA
173
186. Oreste SARTORI 16-Sep-1914 Ganna
ITA
173
187. Petrus VAN THEEMSCHE 15-Aug-1915 Alcyon
BEL
172
188. Bruno CARINI 17-Nov-1912 France Sport
FRA
171
189. Marcel LAURENT 06-Jun-1913 Alcyon
FRA
168
190. Enrico PACINI 27-Oct-1915 Vigor
ITA
168
191. Antonio BERTOLA 25-Jan-1914 Terrot
ITA
163
192. Theo VAN OPPEN 27-May-1912 Dilecta
BEL
163
193. Albert VAN LAECKE Individual
BEL
163
194. Amilcare AMISANO 13-Nov-1914 Vigor
ITA
163
195. Albert ROSSEEL 08-Oct-1914 Dilecta
BEL
159
196. Georges DUBREUIL A. Magne
FRA
158
197. Antoine DIGNEF 03-Oct-1910 Helyett
BEL
155
198. Hans MARTIN 29-Apr-1913 Individual
SUI
155
199. Roger BAILLEUX 05-Aug-1913 Lemercier
FRA
155
200. Ezio CECCHI 11-May-1913 Gloria
ITA
153


View year ranking: