Ranking 1940

Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Quirino TOCCACELLI 25-Dec-1916 Mater
ITA
122
102. Jesus DERMIT SARALEGUI 14-Mar-1909 Individual
ESP
121
103. Frans PAUWELS 08-Sep-1918 Individual
NED
120
104. Cyriel VAN OVERBERGHE 04-May-1912 Francis Pellisier
BEL
119
105. Spirito GODIO Spirito GODIO 18-Dec-1915 Dopolavoro
ITA
116
106. Josef WAGNER 23-Apr-1916 Condor
SUI
111
107. Gustave VAN CAUWENBERGHE 30-Nov-1918 Individual
BEL
109
108. Frans VAN HELLEMONT 15-Jun-1917 Individual
BEL
108
109. Roger VANDENDRIESSCHE 13-Sep-1914 Individual
BEL
106
110. Aladino MEALLI 20-Apr-1910 Lygie
ITA
105
111. Louis VAN ESPENHOUT 19-Oct-1919 Helyett
BEL
100
112. Felix DERAES 24-Oct-1917 Individual
BEL
98
113. Hans KNECHT 26-Sep-1913 Cilo
SUI
92
114. Francois DE DONDER 09-Jun-1915 Individual
BEL
91
115. Werner BUCHWALDER 05-Jul-1914 Individual
SUI
90
116. Luigi CAFFERATA 19-Aug-1915 Gerbi
ITA
88
117. Odile VANDENMEERSCHAUT 25-Dec-1919 Individual
BEL
85
118. Gustave VAN OVERLOOP 14-Oct-1918 Individual
BEL
85
119. Giovanni PIOTTO 19-Sep-1913 Individual
ITA
85
120. Werner WÄGELIN 07-Aug-1913 Individual
SUI
85
121. Frans DEMONDT 21-Oct-1910 Mercier
BEL
82
122. Fernando MURCIA 19-Sep-1917 CC Sant Marti
ESP
82
123. Jose SOLER Individual
ESP
82
124. Theo HEIMANN 01-May-1911 Individual
SUI
81
125. Kamiel BEECKMAN 25-Feb-1910 Helyett
BEL
80
126. Francisco GOENAGA Bilbaina
ESP
79
127. Edward VISSERS 04-Jul-1912 Individual
BEL
78
128. Hans LANGENEGGER 15-Feb-1915 Individual
SUI
75
129. Henri VAN COUILLIE 12-Jun-1913 Individual
BEL
75
130. Giovanni BALLARINO 04-Aug-1918 Individual
ITA
74
131. Jos MOERENHOUT 10-Mar-1910 Individual
BEL
72
132. Remo CERASA 12-Aug-1911 SS Parioli
ITA
72
133. Jose GRAS Individual
ESP
71
134. Ruggero BALLI 09-Aug-1910 MVSN Roma
ITA
71
135. Louis MOTKE 31-May-1918 Individual
NED
70
136. Serafin MOREELS Individual
BEL
70
137. Jaime PAGES AC Montjuich
ESP
70
138. Jacques GEUS 22-Feb-1920 Individual
BEL
69
139. Georg STACH 15-Jul-1912 Individual
GER
68
140. Jozef TORFS 17-May-1913 Individual
BEL
68
141. Giuseppe OLMO 22-Nov-1911 Bianchi
ITA
66
142. Sylvain GRYSOLLE 12-Dec-1915 Dilecta
BEL
66
143. Elia FROSIO 22-Jan-1913 Individual
ITA
66
144. Achille BUCCO 20-Sep-1917 Viscontea
ITA
65
145. Arturo MULLOR Individual
ESP
65
146. Jan GOMMERS 01-Mar-1916 Individual
NED
62
147. Marcel VANDEVELDE Individual
FRA
61
148. Sestro FELLINI 09-Aug-1915 Il Littoriale
ITA
61
149. Ahmed TURKI Individual
MAR
60
150. Nello TROGGI 26-Apr-1912 Lygie
ITA
60
151. Jose LAHOZ 23-Apr-1916 Individual
ESP
59
152. Joaquin BAILON Individual
ESP
59
153. Doro MORIGI 13-Dec-1920 Individual
ITA
58
154. Andre MAELBRANCKE 23-Apr-1918 Alcyon
BEL
58
155. Herbert GERBER 15-Nov-1914 Individual
GER
58
156. Aristeo NAVARRETE Individual
ESP
58
157. Roger VAN MELKEBEKE 28-Feb-1920 Individual
BEL
58
158. Luis LOPEZ GANDARA Individual
ESP
56
159. Salvador ARAJOL 10-Nov-1920 Individual
ESP
56
160. Aldo VECCHIO Individual
ITA
55
161. Maurice VAN DER ELST 02-Dec-1916 Individual
BEL
55
162. Giovanni CAZZULANI 05-Aug-1909 Battisti
ITA
54
163. Ramon BELLMAS Individual
ESP
54
164. Manuel PONS Individual
ESP
51
165. Gustave GABRIEL 17-Sep-1919 Individual
BEL
50
166. Frans BONDUEL 26-Sep-1907 Dilecta
BEL
49
167. Piet VAN NEK 18-Aug-1916 Individual
NED
49
168. Andres CANALS 14-Sep-1914 Individual
ESP
49
169. Francisco ROURA Individual
ESP
49
170. Antonio RACCA 04-Jan-1914 Individual
ITA
48
171. Harry SAAGER 11-Nov-1919 Individual
GER
46
172. Jos VAN STAEYEN 18-Nov-1919 Individual
BEL
46
173. Celso MARINI 12-Jul-1917 Individual
ITA
45
174. Carlo ROMANATTI 27-Oct-1910 Gloria
ITA
44
175. Hans PREISKEIT 26-Sep-1920 Individual
GER
42
176. Jose Felix ESCAURIAZA Individual
ESP
42
177. Chris VAN GENT 17-Nov-1918 Individual
NED
42
178. Silvio GOSI 22-Oct-1915 U.C. Modenese
ITA
42
179. Willem REUTER 03-Nov-1917 Individual
NED
41
180. Nicolas GARCIA Individual
ESP
41
181. Nello TADDEI 09-Oct-1914 ll Littorale
ITA
40
182. Pietro FERRARI 02-May-1920 Individual
ITA
40
183. Marcel KINT 20-Sep-1914 Mercier
BEL
39
184. Ignacio ORBAICETA 04-Apr-1923 Individual
ESP
39
185. Aldemiro DRAGOMANI 11-Mar-1917 Individual
ITA
38
186. Enrique TORRES Fortuna
ESP
38
187. Joseph SOFFIETTI 09-Sep-1912 Terrot
FRA
36
188. Tomas GARCIA RIBAS 17-Jan-1915 Individual
ESP
36
189. Juan VILA Individual
ESP
36
190. Edmond DE MAAYER 23-Sep-1917 Individual
NED
36
191. Karl KITTSTEINER 20-Jun-1920 Individual
GER
35
192. Juan SALARICH CC Sant Marti
ESP
35
193. Yvon MAHE Individual
FRA
35
194. Edoardo TADDEI 19-Feb-1917 Dopolavoro
ITA
35
195. Ferdi KÜBLER 24-Jul-1919 Cilo
SUI
34
196. Gino FONDI 09-May-1920 Individual
ITA
34
197. Paolo AUGELLO Individual
ITA
32
198. Benito CABESTREROS 23-Apr-1916 Individual
ESP
31
199. Edgard BUCHWALDER 02-Aug-1916 Individual
SUI
31
200. Georges GUILLIER 21-Aug-1920 Individual
FRA
31


View year ranking: