Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Mariano CANARDO LACASTA 05-Feb-1906 FC Barcelona
ESP
129
102. Rene VIETTO 17-Feb-1914 Helyett
FRA
126
103. Louis VAN ESPENHOUT 19-Oct-1919 Helyett
BEL
122
104. Edward VAN DIJCK 22-Mar-1918 Individual
BEL
122
105. Roger VANDENDRIESSCHE Roger VANDENDRIESSCHE 13-Sep-1914 Individual
BEL
121
106. Eugeen JACOBS 13-Jan-1919 Individual
BEL
121
107. Telmino CASELLATO 25-Dec-1915 Helyett
ITA
121
108. Bartolomé FLAQUER CARRIO 18-Jun-1912 RCD Espanol
ESP
121
109. Albert SERCU 26-Jan-1918 Individual
BEL
119
110. Maurice VAN HERZELE 10-Feb-1917 Helyett
BEL
115
111. Albert RITSERVELDT 13-Oct-1915 Individual
BEL
115
112. Marcel VANDEVELDE 07-Nov-1915 Alcyon - Dunlop
FRA
115
113. Martin MANCISIDOR 01-Nov-1924 Individual
ESP
115
114. Giulio ROSSI 03-Nov-1914 Alcyon - Dunlop
ITA
114
115. Joseph (Pierre) TACCA 12-Aug-1917 Helyett
FRA
114
116. Erich BAUTZ 26-May-1913 Diamant
GER
109
117. Severin VERGILI 31-Oct-1912 Génial Lucifer - Hutchinson
FRA
109
118. Guillaume GODÉRÉ 12-Mar-1912 Individual
FRA
109
119. Ernest KUHN 17-Oct-1917 Individual
SUI
108
120. Albert SOMMER 27-Apr-1915 Individual
SUI
108
121. Jose VIDAL JULIA 02-Feb-1920 FC Barcelona
ESP
108
122. Marcel LAURENT 06-Jun-1913 Alcyon - Dunlop
FRA
106
123. Edgard BUCHWALDER 02-Aug-1916 Individual
SUI
106
124. Jos VANDEWEGHE 13-Apr-1919 Génial Lucifer - Hutchinson
BEL
106
125. Mario SPINAZZI 24-Jun-1917 Individual
ITA
106
126. Christophe DIDIER 04-Feb-1915 Phänomen
LUX
104
127. Roger CNOCKAERT 03-Jun-1918 Individual
BEL
104
128. Jesus DERMIT SARALEGUI 14-Mar-1909 Individual
ESP
100
129. Prosper DEPREDOMME 26-May-1918 Dilecta - Wolber
BEL
100
130. Maurice DEMUER 04-Oct-1921 Individual
FRA
100
131. Giacomo CAPELLI 09-Sep-1917 Individual
ITA
100
132. Francois NEUVILLE 24-Nov-1912 Helyett
BEL
99
133. Alvaro GIORGETTI 11-Oct-1912 Mercier - Hutchinson
FRA
99
134. Aldo RONCONI 20-Sep-1918 Legnano
ITA
98
135. Antonio BEVILACQUA 22-Oct-1918 Ferrovario Venezia
ITA
98
136. Kurt ZAUGG 31-Jan-1920 Individual
SUI
98
137. Edoardo TADDEI 19-Feb-1917 Individual
ITA
98
138. Giovanni CORRIERI 07-Feb-1920 Gloria
ITA
96
139. Werner JAISLI 08-Nov-1915 Individual
SUI
96
140. Armand MERCIER 16-Apr-1911 R. le Greves
FRA
95
141. Victor COSSON 11-Oct-1915 Mercier - Hutchinson
FRA
92
142. Pierre SCALBI 16-Mar-1916 Individual
FRA
92
143. Jose LAHOZ 23-Apr-1916 Zaragoza
ESP
92
144. Fritz STOCKER 21-Dec-1920 Individual
SUI
92
145. Rene DICK 11-Oct-1918 Individual
BEL
91
146. Fernando MURCIA 19-Sep-1917 FC Barcelona
ESP
91
147. Jos MOERENHOUT 10-Mar-1910 Individual
BEL
90
148. Rene DEBENNE 26-Apr-1914 Alcyon - Dunlop
FRA
89
149. Hans MARTIN 29-Apr-1913 Individual
SUI
89
150. Raymond LOUVIOT 17-Dec-1908 Mercier - Hutchinson
FRA
86
151. Edward PEETERS 27-Oct-1920 Individual
BEL
86
152. Lucien VLAEMYNCK 19-Aug-1914 Alcyon - Dunlop
BEL
85
153. Max BOLLIGER 03-Dec-1917 Individual
SUI
85
154. Manuel COSTA 11-Oct-1921 FC Barcelona
ESP
85
155. Giovanni VALETTI 22-Sep-1913 Olmo
ITA
84
156. Robert VAN EENAEME 27-Aug-1916 Individual
BEL
84
157. Pierre COGAN 10-Jan-1914 Mercier - Hutchinson
FRA
82
158. Gino PROIETTI 01-Jan-1917 Individual
FRA
82
159. Francesco BRAMBILLA 24-Aug-1913 Individual
ITA
82
160. Emile CLAESSENS Individual
BEL
82
161. Rudolf BREITENMOSER 06-Jul-1917 Individual
SUI
81
162. Marcel TIGER 09-Jul-1917 Terrot
FRA
80
163. Ernst WUTHRICH 26-Aug-1918 Individual
SUI
80
164. Hans WEBER 30-Apr-1914 Individual
SUI
79
165. Giovanni BROTTO 31-Jul-1917 Bianchi
ITA
78
166. Antoine GIAUNA 25-Sep-1914 France Sport - Dunlop
FRA
78
167. Jose LOPEZ GANDARA 19-Mar-1920 Individual
ESP
78
168. Robert RENONCÉ 06-Aug-1912 Helyett
FRA
76
169. Louis THIÉTARD 31-May-1910 Génial Lucifer - Hutchinson
FRA
75
170. Paul ROSSIER 28-Mar-1914 Dilecta - Wolber
FRA
75
171. Giuseppe MARTINO 01-May-1916 Tendil
ITA
75
172. Jose GRAS UD Sans
ESP
74
173. Walter GENERATI 08-Sep-1913 Gloria
ITA
72
174. Cipriano ELYS DE LA HOZ 26-Sep-1907 UD Sans
ESP
72
175. Antonio MIRO Individual
ESP
71
176. Karl LITSCHI 27-Apr-1912 Individual
SUI
70
177. Gilbert CAUPAIN 02-Sep-1918 Individual
BEL
70
178. Hans LANGENEGGER 15-Feb-1915 Individual
SUI
70
179. Aimone LANDI 27-Sep-1913 Viscontea
ITA
69
180. Primo VOLPI 26-Apr-1916 Legnano
ITA
69
181. Alfonso PUJOL Individual
ESP
69
182. Augusto INTROZZI 08-Jun-1912 Viscontea
ITA
68
183. Alfred VOCK 14-Apr-1913 Individual
SUI
68
184. Oreste CONTE 19-Jul-1919 Individual
ITA
68
185. Henri DECOOPMAN Alcyon - Dunlop
FRA
66
186. Sauveur DUCAZEAUX 08-Dec-1910 Génial Lucifer - Hutchinson
FRA
65
187. Gaby RUOZZI 07-Mar-1914 Individual
FRA
65
188. Eugenio GALLIUSSI 18-Jul-1915 France Sport - Dunlop
ITA
65
189. Armand PUTZEYS 30-Nov-1916 Individual
BEL
65
190. Werner WÄGELIN 07-Aug-1913 Individual
SUI
65
191. Miguel MONZON UD Sans
ESP
65
192. Rene ADRIAENSSENS 13-Mar-1921 Individual
BEL
65
193. Jozef DOMINICUS 13-Apr-1913 Individual
NED
65
194. Georges MUNIER 02-Oct-1912 Mercier - Hutchinson
FRA
64
195. Albert VAN SCHENDEL 21-Sep-1912 France Sport - Dunlop
NED
62
196. Antonio MONTES GARCIA 08-Jun-1911 Individual
ESP
62
197. Louis BUSSCHOPS 16-Mar-1920 Individual
BEL
62
198. Celestino CAMILLA 17-Sep-1917 Mercier - Hutchinson
FRA
62
199. Karel KAERS 03-Jun-1914 Individual
BEL
61
200. Antonio APARICIO Individual
ESP
61


View year ranking: