Ranking 1944

Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Albert SERCU 26-Jan-1918 Dilecta
BEL
90
102. Jean ROBIC 10-Jun-1921 Génial
FRA
90
103. Felix VIDAURRETA GARCIA 31-Mar-1921 Gallastegui
ESP
88
104. Orfeo FALSIROLI 01-Feb-1922 Individual
ITA
88
105. Desire STADSBAEDER Desire STADSBAEDER 28-Aug-1922 Mercier
BEL
86
106. Albert DECIN 05-Jun-1920 Alcyon
BEL
86
107. Julien HAMELRYCKX 13-Apr-1915 L. Michard
BEL
85
108. Georges BLUM 21-Jan-1919 Dilecta
FRA
85
109. Andre HARDEGGER 18-Mar-1922 Individual
SUI
85
110. Albert FONTEYNE 14-Oct-1918 Métropole
BEL
81
111. Julio MOURAO Sporting Club Portugal
POR
80
112. Eloi MEULENBERG 22-Sep-1912 Jordens
BEL
78
113. Oreste CONTE 19-Jul-1919 Benotto
ITA
78
114. Mariano MARTINEZ RCD Espanol
ESP
78
115. Frans VERBOVEN 22-Jul-1922 Individual
BEL
76
116. Jean MOLLIEX 24-Sep-1918 Europe
FRA
76
117. Richard DEPOORTER 29-Apr-1915 A. Trialoux
BEL
75
118. Jaak ENGELEN 24-Jun-1923 A. Trialoux
BEL
75
119. Michele MOTTA 12-Sep-1921 Individual
ITA
71
120. Arthur STEVENNE 20-Jan-1915 Jordens
BEL
71
121. Cipriano ELYS DE LA HOZ 26-Sep-1907 DC Manresa
ESP
71
122. Salvador ARAJOL 10-Nov-1920 RCD Espanol
ESP
71
123. Domenico PEDRALI 31-Jan-1917 Rodier
ITA
70
124. Antonio ANDRÈS SANCHO 27-Apr-1913 Individual
ESP
69
125. Theo PIRMEZ 13-Jun-1915 A. Trialoux
BEL
68
126. Robert VAN EENAEME 27-Aug-1916 Individual
BEL
68
127. Albert ANCIAUX 23-Mar-1917 Individual
BEL
68
128. Pedro MAS AC Montjuich
ESP
68
129. Edgard DE CALUWÉ 01-Jul-1913 Dilecta
BEL
66
130. Rene VIETTO 17-Feb-1914 Helyett
FRA
65
131. Robert AUCLERC 27-Jan-1921 Mercier
FRA
62
132. Francisco BOSCH Individual
ESP
61
133. Camille DANGUILLAUME 04-Jun-1919 Peugeot
FRA
60
134. Jos DIDDEN 22-Feb-1923 Individual
BEL
60
135. Cyriel VAN OVERBERGHE 04-May-1912 Mercier
BEL
59
136. Severin VERGILI 31-Oct-1912 Erka
FRA
59
137. Amelio RENEDO 01-Apr-1918 Individual
ESP
59
138. August VAN GAEVER 15-May-1922 Individual
BEL
58
139. Lucien LE GUEVEL 20-Dec-1914 Dilecta
FRA
58
140. Joseph GOUTORBE 25-Apr-1916 A. Trialoux
FRA
58
141. Emilio RODRIGUEZ BARROS 28-Nov-1923 Individual
ESP
56
142. Marcel LAURENT 06-Jun-1913 Helyett
FRA
55
143. Lucien LAUK 29-Jun-1911 Métropole
FRA
54
144. Theo MIDDELKAMP 23-Feb-1914 Magneet
NED
54
145. Paul MAYE 19-Aug-1913 Alcyon
FRA
54
146. Gaston GRIMBERT 15-Aug-1914 Erka
FRA
52
147. Alexandre PAWLISIAK 26-May-1913 A. Trialoux
FRA
51
148. Jose GUTIERREZ MORA 17-May-1922 Individual
ESP
50
149. Pierre COGAN 10-Jan-1914 Ray
FRA
50
150. Francisco EXPOSITO 25-Mar-1921 Individual
ESP
50
151. Jozef CEUPPENS 31-Oct-1920 Individual
BEL
50
152. Eugeen JACOBS 13-Jan-1919 Individual
BEL
49
153. Georges GUILLIER 21-Aug-1920 Mercier
FRA
49
154. Louis SCHMITT 12-Feb-1923 Alcyon
FRA
49
155. Diego CHAFER 30-Aug-1913 DC Manresa
ESP
48
156. Albert GOUTAL 01-Dec-1918 Dilecta
FRA
48
157. Odile VANDENMEERSCHAUT 25-Dec-1919 Mercier
BEL
46
158. Athos GUIZZARDI 21-Apr-1921 Individual
ITA
46
159. Jos WUYTACK 21-May-1919 Individual
BEL
46
160. Andre MAELBRANCKE 23-Apr-1918 Mercier
BEL
45
161. Juan MARTINEZ ORTUNO AC Montjuich
ESP
45
162. Henri MASSAL 01-May-1921 Mercier
FRA
44
163. Enrique ARMENGOL RIGAU UD Las Corts
ESP
42
164. Basilio MACIAN Individual
ESP
42
165. Victor RUIZ Individual
ESP
42
166. Georges JOBÉ 11-Apr-1923 Individual
BEL
41
167. Gerrit SCHULTE 07-Jan-1916 Individual
NED
40
168. Serafin FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ 18-Jul-1923 Individual
ESP
39
169. Pierre JODET 08-Apr-1921 Europe
FRA
39
170. Raymond GUEGAN 07-Dec-1921 Dilecta
FRA
38
171. Rene ADRIAENSSENS 13-Mar-1921 L. Michard
BEL
38
172. Rik RENDERS 06-Nov-1922 Individual
BEL
38
173. Raymond LOUVIOT 17-Dec-1908 Mercier
FRA
36
174. Carlo MOSCARDINI 21-Nov-1919 Individual
ITA
36
175. Buenaventura VAQUE Individual
ESP
36
176. Leon LEVEL 12-Jul-1910 Métropole
FRA
35
177. Andre BRULÉ 04-Feb-1922 Alcyon
FRA
35
178. Pierre DELEPINE Génial
FRA
35
179. Andre DESMOULINS 13-May-1919 Peugeot
FRA
34
180. Andre DENHEZ 19-Jun-1919 Peugeot
FRA
34
181. Victor DELVOYE 18-Nov-1918 Dilecta
FRA
34
182. Giovanni RONCO 16-Mar-1918 Individual
ITA
34
183. Jose BOTANCH DC Manresa
ESP
32
184. Federico EZQUERRA 10-Mar-1909 Individual
ESP
31
185. Huub SIJEN 21-Nov-1918 Individual
NED
31
186. Emile CARRARA 11-Jan-1925 Individual
FRA
31
187. Edward PEETERS 27-Oct-1920 Individual
BEL
31
188. Henri BIDAULT 12-May-1919 Garin
FRA
31
189. Raymond BUNEL Génial
FRA
31
190. Mario RICCI 13-Aug-1914 Legnano
ITA
31
191. Apo LAZARIDES 16-Oct-1925 Individual
FRA
31
192. Yves CAVAN Individual
FRA
31
193. Giovanni DE STEFANIS 09-Jul-1915 Benotto
ITA
30
194. Emile ROL 18-Apr-1920 Helyett
FRA
30
195. Miguel LIZARAZU 18-Nov-1924 Real Sociedad
ESP
30
196. Jacques ROUSSET 24-Jan-1920 Dilecta
FRA
30
197. Bartolomé FLAQUER CARRIO 18-Jun-1912 Insular
ESP
30
198. Auguste MALLET 03-May-1913 Rochet
FRA
29
199. Jose Ramon ORTUOSTE Individual
ESP
29
200. Emile IGNAT 21-Mar-1909 Individual
FRA
28


View year ranking: