Name Birthday Team Country Score
201. Senen MESA 11-Dec-1926 Individual
ESP
192
202. Juan GIMENO 20-May-1913 Galindo
ESP
192
203. Guido LELLI 06-Jan-1921 Benotto
ITA
189
204. Amerigo AGATI 22-May-1918 Wally
ITA
188
205. Roger LAMBRECHT 01-Jan-1916 Stella
BEL
187
206. Armando PEVERELLI 02-Dec-1921 Lygie
ITA
187
207. Francis FRICKER 24-Apr-1921 Thomas
FRA
186
208. Jerome DUFROMONT 13-Feb-1913 Mercier - Hutchinson
BEL
183
209. Joseph DESSERTINE 04-Oct-1922 Mercier - Hutchinson
FRA
183
210. Jose CASORRAN 30-Jan-1919 Zaragoza
ESP
183
211. Erich ACKERMANN 08-May-1923 Allegro
SUI
183
212. Emile BAFFERT 26-Aug-1924 Follis
FRA
181
213. Louis CAPUT 23-Jan-1921 Métropole - Dunlop
FRA
178
214. Robert BONNAVENTURE 08-Aug-1920 La Perle
FRA
178
215. Albert RAMON 01-Nov-1920 Individual
BEL
177
216. Osvaldo BAILO 12-Sep-1912 Welter
ITA
176
217. Giovanni RONCO 16-Mar-1918 Viscontea
ITA
176
218. Heini NOSS Individual
GER
173
219. Guy BUTTEUX 09-Nov-1921 Mercier - Hutchinson
FRA
172
220. Otto SCHENK Individual
GER
172
221. Paul NERI 26-Feb-1917 France Sport
ITA
171
222. Henri DELMUYLLE 21-Jan-1916 Starnord
BEL
169
223. Hans HUTMACHER 22-Jun-1921 Mondia
SUI
167
224. Peter SCHULTE 09-Feb-1923 Durkopp
GER
167
225. Francesc MASIP 08-Aug-1926 CC Provenzalense
ESP
164
226. Andre PIETERS 10-Sep-1922 Rochet - Dunlop
BEL
162
227. Petrus VAN VERRE 16-Jul-1919 Garin
BEL
159
228. Roger DE CORTE 08-Aug-1923 Métropole - Dunlop
BEL
159
229. Attilio REDOLFI 08-Sep-1923 Mercier - Hutchinson
FRA
158
230. Cesar MARCELAK 05-Jan-1913 Bertin - Wolber
FRA
157
231. Albert POTTGENS 10-May-1918 Rochet - Dunlop
BEL
157
232. Jose ESCOLANO 15-Nov-1926 C.C. Zaragozano
ESP
156
233. Giannino PICCOLROAZ 03-May-1915 Wilier
ITA
156
234. Antonin ROLLAND 03-Sep-1924 Rhonson
FRA
154
235. Odile VANDENMEERSCHAUT 25-Dec-1919 Garin
BEL
152
236. Arturo PONTE Individual
ESP
152
237. Riccardo SARTI 23-Sep-1923 Legnano
ITA
151
238. Albert PAEPE 15-Jun-1919 Erka
BEL
149
239. Luigi CASOLA 11-Jul-1921 Bianchi
ITA
149
240. Maurice KALLERT 18-Jun-1920 B. Faure
FRA
148
241. Pierre BARATIN 07-Sep-1920 Follis
FRA
148
242. Gerrit SCHULTE 07-Jan-1916 Dilecta
NED
146
243. Omer MOMMERENCY 20-Oct-1921 Arliguie - Hutchinson
BEL
143
244. Albert CARRIER 12-Apr-1916 Rochet - Dunlop
BEL
143
245. Attilio LAMBERTINI 03-Jun-1920 Arbos
ITA
142
246. Roger CNOCKAERT 03-Jun-1918 Starnord
BEL
141
247. Julian AGUIRREZABAL 12-Sep-1923 Galindo
ESP
138
248. Walter GENERATI 08-Sep-1913 Arbos
ITA
135
249. Ward PEETERS 29-Jul-1923 Garin
BEL
134
250. Jose LOPEZ GANDARA 19-Mar-1920 Individual
ESP
133
251. Ubaldo PUGNALONI 25-Dec-1924 Bianchi
ITA
133
252. Hans LANZ 15-Aug-1921 Mondia
SUI
132
253. Maurice DE SCHACHT 04-Nov-1921 Individual
BEL
130
254. Giuseppe PETROCCHI 09-Feb-1920 Viscontea
ITA
130
255. Domenico ZANTI 02-Sep-1913 Erka
ITA
129
256. Armin HENNING Durkopp
GER
129
257. Arturo DORSÉ 20-Mar-1920 C.C. Granollers
ESP
129
258. Maurice MEERSMAN 17-Feb-1922 Starnord
BEL
128
259. Philipp ZIEGLER 24-May-1911 Individual
GER
128
260. Paul POTHEE 27-Jul-1921 Génial
FRA
128
261. Eugenio GALLIUSSI 18-Jul-1915 France Sport
ITA
127
262. Robert DORGEBRAY 16-Oct-1915 Peugeot
FRA
127
263. Frans RYCKERS 16-Jun-1915 L'Express
BEL
127
264. Georges DE SPLENTER 28-Feb-1922 Mercier - Hutchinson
BEL
123
265. Manuel RODRIGUEZ BARROS 13-Aug-1926 Individual
ESP
120
266. Aldo BAITO 04-Jan-1920 Rochet - Dunlop
ITA
119
267. Selvino SELVATICO 12-Jan-1925 Welter
ITA
118
268. Willem CAPPELMANS 03-Feb-1920 Peugeot
BEL
115
269. Piet RIJNDERS 02-Sep-1917 Individual
NED
115
270. Camille DANGUILLAUME 04-Jun-1919 Peugeot
FRA
114
271. Luigi MALABROCCA 22-Jun-1920 Welter
ITA
114
272. Gelsomino LOCATELLI 04-Dec-1916 Arbos
ITA
114
273. Francis CHRÉTIEN 26-Mar-1920 Garin
FRA
113
274. Raymond GOUSSOT 31-Mar-1922 Mercier - Hutchinson
FRA
113
275. Paul LANGHOFF 01-Jan-1914 Individual
GER
112
276. Willy KÜSTER 09-Feb-1912 Individual
GER
112
277. Hans MAAG 21-Dec-1916 Rico
SUI
110
278. Huub SIJEN 21-Nov-1918 Individual
NED
108
279. Gildo MONARI 13-Dec-1918 Wilier
ITA
108
280. Secondo BARISONE 29-Mar-1925 Welter
ITA
107
281. Joseph BINTNER 01-Oct-1917 Rochet - Dunlop
LUX
107
282. Jos VAN DER HELST 02-Jul-1923 Rochet - Dunlop
BEL
107
283. Alphonse BOECKAERTS 06-Nov-1919 Bristol
BEL
107
284. Cipriano AGUIRREZABAL 28-Sep-1922 Dalton Auto
ESP
105
285. Jan LANDUYT 17-Apr-1924 Arbos
BEL
104
286. Angel ALONSO MARTINEZ 01-Mar-1926 Individual
ESP
104
287. Gottfried KELLER 21-Nov-1919 Mondia
SUI
103
288. Ernst WUTHRICH 26-Aug-1918 Fuchs
SUI
102
289. Philipp HILBERT 26-Sep-1911 Individual
GER
102
290. Antonio MARTIN EGUIA 18-Jun-1918 Galindo
ESP
102
291. Pastor RODRIGUEZ 23-Dec-1922 Individual
ESP
100
292. J. LE COZ Individual
FRA
100
293. Settimio SIMONINI 08-Jul-1913 Wally
ITA
99
294. Alfredo PASOTTI 06-Jan-1925 Benotto
ITA
99
295. Herbert BRESCHING Individual
GER
99
296. Leon PAOLINI 28-Aug-1921 Thomas
FRA
98
297. Enzo BELLINI 20-Apr-1924 Welter
ITA
98
298. Louis NACKAERTS 11-Jan-1922 Garin
BEL
97
299. Tino AUSENDA 16-May-1919 Benotto
ITA
97
300. Robert CHARPENTIER 04-Apr-1916 La Perle
FRA
97


View year ranking: