Name Birthday Team Country Score
201. Gaston AUDIER 27-Feb-1913 Follis
FRA
189
202. Amerigo AGATI 22-May-1918 Wally
ITA
188
203. Roger LAMBRECHT 01-Jan-1916 Stella
BEL
187
204. Armando PEVERELLI 02-Dec-1921 Lygie
ITA
187
205. Francis FRICKER 24-Apr-1921 Thomas
FRA
185
206. Albert DUBUISSON 28-Oct-1918 Rochet
BEL
184
207. Jerome DUFROMONT 13-Feb-1913 Mercier
BEL
183
208. Joseph DESSERTINE 04-Oct-1922 Mercier
FRA
183
209. Jose CASORRAN 30-Jan-1919 Zaragoza
ESP
183
210. Erich ACKERMANN 08-May-1923 Allegro
SUI
183
211. Emile BAFFERT 26-Aug-1924 Follis
FRA
180
212. Louis CAPUT 23-Jan-1921 Métropole
FRA
178
213. Robert BONNAVENTURE 08-Aug-1920 La Perle
FRA
178
214. Albert RAMON 01-Nov-1920 Individual
BEL
177
215. Osvaldo BAILO 12-Sep-1912 Welter
ITA
175
216. Giovanni RONCO 16-Mar-1918 Viscontea
ITA
175
217. Heini NOSS Individual
GER
173
218. Guy BUTTEUX 09-Nov-1921 Mercier
FRA
172
219. Otto SCHENK Individual
GER
172
220. Paul NERI 26-Feb-1917 France Sport
ITA
170
221. Henri DELMUYLLE 21-Jan-1916 Starnord
BEL
169
222. Hans HUTMACHER 22-Jun-1921 Mondia
SUI
167
223. Peter SCHULTE 09-Feb-1923 Durkopp
GER
167
224. Francesc MASIP 08-Aug-1926 CC Provenzalense
ESP
164
225. Andre PIETERS 10-Sep-1922 Rochet
BEL
162
226. Petrus VAN VERRE 16-Jul-1919 Garin
BEL
159
227. Roger DE CORTE 08-Aug-1923 Métropole
BEL
159
228. Attilio REDOLFI 08-Sep-1923 Mercier
FRA
158
229. Cesar MARCELAK 05-Jan-1913 Bertin
FRA
157
230. Albert POTTGENS 10-May-1918 Rochet
BEL
157
231. Jose ESCOLANO 15-Nov-1926 C.C. Zaragozano
ESP
155
232. Giannino PICCOLROAZ 03-May-1915 Wilier
ITA
155
233. Antonin ROLLAND 03-Sep-1924 Rhonson
FRA
154
234. Odile VANDENMEERSCHAUT 25-Dec-1919 Garin
BEL
152
235. Arturo PONTE Individual
ESP
152
236. Riccardo SARTI 23-Sep-1923 Legnano
ITA
150
237. Albert PAEPE 15-Jun-1919 Erka
BEL
149
238. Luigi CASOLA 11-Jul-1921 Bianchi
ITA
149
239. Maurice KALLERT 18-Jun-1920 B. Faure
FRA
148
240. Pierre BARATIN 07-Sep-1920 Follis
FRA
148
241. Gerrit SCHULTE 07-Jan-1916 Dilecta
NED
145
242. Omer MOMMERENCY 20-Oct-1921 Arliguie
BEL
143
243. Albert CARRIER 12-Apr-1916 Rochet
BEL
143
244. Attilio LAMBERTINI 03-Jun-1920 Arbos
ITA
142
245. Roger CNOCKAERT 03-Jun-1918 Starnord
BEL
140
246. Julian AGUIRREZABAL 12-Sep-1923 Galindo
ESP
138
247. Walter GENERATI 08-Sep-1913 Arbos
ITA
135
248. Ward PEETERS 29-Jul-1923 Garin
BEL
134
249. Jose LOPEZ GANDARA 19-Mar-1920 Individual
ESP
133
250. Ubaldo PUGNALONI 25-Dec-1924 Bianchi
ITA
133
251. Hans LANZ 15-Aug-1921 Mondia
SUI
132
252. Maurice DE SCHACHT 04-Nov-1921 Individual
BEL
130
253. Giuseppe PETROCCHI 09-Feb-1920 Viscontea
ITA
130
254. Domenico ZANTI 02-Sep-1913 Erka
ITA
129
255. Armin HENNING Durkopp
GER
129
256. Arturo DORSÉ 20-Mar-1920 C.C. Granollers
ESP
129
257. Maurice MEERSMAN 17-Feb-1922 Starnord
BEL
128
258. Philipp ZIEGLER 24-May-1911 Individual
GER
128
259. Paul POTHEE 27-Jul-1921 Génial
FRA
128
260. Eugenio GALLIUSSI 18-Jul-1915 France Sport
ITA
127
261. Robert DORGEBRAY 16-Oct-1915 Peugeot
FRA
127
262. Frans RYCKERS 16-Jun-1915 L'Express
BEL
127
263. Georges DE SPLENTER 28-Feb-1922 Mercier
BEL
123
264. Manuel RODRIGUEZ BARROS 13-Aug-1926 Individual
ESP
120
265. Aldo BAITO 04-Jan-1920 Rochet
ITA
119
266. Selvino SELVATICO 12-Jan-1925 Welter
ITA
118
267. Willem CAPPELMANS 03-Feb-1920 Peugeot
BEL
115
268. Piet RIJNDERS 02-Sep-1917 Individual
NED
115
269. Camille DANGUILLAUME 04-Jun-1919 Peugeot
FRA
114
270. Luigi MALABROCCA 22-Jun-1920 Welter
ITA
114
271. Gelsomino LOCATELLI 04-Dec-1916 Arbos
ITA
114
272. Francis CHRÉTIEN 26-Mar-1920 Garin
FRA
113
273. Raymond GOUSSOT 31-Mar-1922 Mercier
FRA
113
274. Paul LANGHOFF 01-Jan-1914 Individual
GER
112
275. Willy KUSTER 09-Feb-1912 Individual
GER
112
276. Hans MAAG 21-Dec-1916 Rico
SUI
110
277. Huub SIJEN 21-Nov-1918 Individual
NED
108
278. Gildo MONARI 13-Dec-1918 Wilier
ITA
108
279. Secondo BARISONE 29-Mar-1925 Welter
ITA
107
280. Joseph BINTNER 01-Oct-1917 Rochet
LUX
107
281. Jos VAN DER HELST 02-Jul-1923 Rochet
BEL
107
282. Alphonse BOECKAERTS 06-Nov-1919 Bristol
BEL
107
283. Cipriano AGUIRREZABAL 28-Sep-1922 Dalton Auto
ESP
105
284. Jan LANDUYT 17-Apr-1924 Arbos
BEL
104
285. Angel ALONSO MARTINEZ 01-Mar-1926 Individual
ESP
104
286. Gottfried KELLER 21-Nov-1919 Mondia
SUI
103
287. Ernst WUTHRICH 26-Aug-1918 Fuchs
SUI
101
288. Philipp HILBERT 26-Sep-1911 Individual
GER
101
289. Antonio MARTIN EGUIA 18-Jun-1918 Galindo
ESP
101
290. Pastor RODRIGUEZ 23-Dec-1922 Individual
ESP
100
291. J. LE COZ Individual
FRA
100
292. Settimio SIMONINI 08-Jul-1913 Wally
ITA
99
293. Alfredo PASOTTI 06-Jan-1925 Benotto
ITA
99
294. Herbert BRESCHING Individual
GER
99
295. Leon PAOLINI 28-Aug-1921 Thomas
FRA
98
296. Enzo BELLINI 20-Apr-1924 Welter
ITA
98
297. Louis NACKAERTS 11-Jan-1922 Garin
BEL
96
298. Tino AUSENDA 16-May-1919 Benotto
ITA
96
299. Robert CHARPENTIER 04-Apr-1916 La Perle
FRA
96
300. Celestino CAMILLA 17-Sep-1917 Erka
FRA
95


View year ranking: