Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Antonin ROLLAND 03-Sep-1924 Rhonson
FRA
425
102. Antonio GELABERT AMENGUAL 07-Sep-1921 VC Sport Balear
ESP
421
103. Charles GUYOT 15-Apr-1925 Cilo
SUI
419
104. Frans GIELEN 21-Oct-1921 Lygie
BEL
419
105. Marcel VERSCHUEREN Marcel VERSCHUEREN 08-Feb-1928 Elvé
BEL
403
106. Jean BOGAERTS 19-Jan-1925 Garin
BEL
394
107. Georges CLAES 07-Jan-1920 Rochet
BEL
393
108. Kamiel BEECKMAN 25-Feb-1910 Thompson
BEL
388
109. Riccardo FERRANDIZ 02-Mar-1923 UD Sans
ESP
379
110. Michel REMUE 25-Oct-1919 Alcyon
BEL
376
111. Pietro TARCHINI 29-Sep-1921 Allegro
SUI
372
112. Elio BERTOCCHI 16-Sep-1919 Atala
ITA
371
113. Jan LAMBRICHS 21-Jun-1915 Individual
NED
368
114. Lucien LAUK 29-Jun-1911 Métropole
FRA
366
115. Georges MARTIN 06-Nov-1915 Follis
FRA
366
116. Egidio FERUGLIO 06-Jan-1921 Wilier
ITA
366
117. Philipp HILBERT 26-Sep-1911 Express
GER
363
118. Gildo MONARI 13-Dec-1918 Olympia
ITA
360
119. Robert CHAPATTE 14-Oct-1921 Mercier
FRA
359
120. Armando PEVERELLI 02-Dec-1921 Atala
ITA
347
121. Juan GIMENO 20-May-1913 Galindo
ESP
347
122. Robert MIGNAT 29-Jun-1921 Dilecta
FRA
342
123. Aldo RONCONI 20-Sep-1918 Bianchi
ITA
340
124. Antoine GIAUNA 25-Sep-1914 Urago
FRA
336
125. Settimio SIMONINI 08-Jul-1913 Oto Melara
ITA
325
126. Rik RENDERS 06-Nov-1922 Garin
BEL
325
127. Pierre BRAMBILLA 12-May-1919 Métropole
ITA
320
128. Enzo BELLINI 20-Apr-1924 Cimatti
ITA
320
129. Vittorio MAGNI 08-Dec-1918 Viani Cral Imperia
ITA
319
130. Cor BAKKER 02-Oct-1918 Magneet
NED
317
131. Jean DE GRIBALDY 18-Jul-1922 Peugeot
FRA
317
132. Vittorio ROSSELLO 28-Jan-1926 Legnano
ITA
312
133. Arie VOOREN 11-Jan-1923 Stucchi
NED
309
134. Attilio LAMBERTINI 03-Jun-1920 Arbos
ITA
307
135. Gaston VANDENDOOREN 27-Dec-1921 Métropole
BEL
306
136. Andre DECLERCK 17-Aug-1919 Bertin
BEL
305
137. Joseph (Pierre) TACCA 12-Aug-1917 Mercier
FRA
298
138. Hans NÖTZLI 15-Mar-1921 Tebag
SUI
298
139. Tino AUSENDA 16-May-1919 Wilier
ITA
297
140. Ernst STETTLER 17-Jul-1921 Mondia
SUI
295
141. Joaquin OLMOS 15-Sep-1915 Galindo
ESP
291
142. Sergio MAGGINI 14-Feb-1920 Wilier
ITA
288
143. Julian BERRENDERO MARTIN 08-Apr-1912 Galindo
ESP
286
144. Robert DESBATS 09-Feb-1922 Mercier
FRA
286
145. Egidio MARANGONI 16-Oct-1919 Viani Cral Imperia
ITA
285
146. Hilaire COUVREUR 22-Sep-1924 Arliguie
BEL
281
147. Daniel TAILLIEU 17-Jan-1922 Dardenne
BEL
280
148. Olimpio BIZZI 01-Aug-1916 Viscontea
ITA
278
149. Jean BREUER 14-Dec-1919 Rochet
BEL
277
150. Aldo BAITO 04-Jan-1920 Rochet
ITA
275
151. Agustin MIRO Galindo
ESP
273
152. Erich BAUTZ 26-May-1913 Patria
GER
268
153. Walter DIGGELMANN 11-Aug-1915 Fiorelli
SUI
266
154. Pierre MOLINERIS 21-May-1920 Barret
FRA
258
155. Raymond LOUVIOT 17-Dec-1908 Garin
FRA
257
156. Daniel THUAYRE 12-Mar-1924 Génial
FRA
256
157. Andre ROSSEEL 23-Nov-1924 Alcyon
BEL
252
158. Gabriel SAURA NAGORE 06-Apr-1928 Digame
ESP
252
159. Maurice DEWANNEMAECKER 15-Mar-1921 Groene Leeuw
BEL
249
160. Albert DUBUISSON 28-Oct-1918 Rochet
BEL
248
161. Urbain CAFFI 10-Jan-1917 Alcyon
FRA
245
162. Ubaldo PUGNALONI 25-Dec-1924 Viscontea
ITA
245
163. Emiel ROGIERS 15-Mar-1923 Garin
BEL
241
164. Sergio PAGLIAZZI 23-Mar-1926 Atala
ITA
240
165. Eugen HUSER 17-Jul-1920 Individual
SUI
239
166. Robert MINNAERT 12-Nov-1918 Rochet
BEL
239
167. Severino CANAVESI 27-Jan-1911 Bianchi
ITA
238
168. Leo WEILENMANN 29-Sep-1922 Rico
SUI
237
169. Jesus LORONO 26-Jan-1926 Insecticidas Z.Z.
ESP
237
170. Roger LEVÈQUE 05-Dec-1921 Dilecta
FRA
235
171. Fritz SCHÄR 13-Mar-1926 Mondia
SUI
234
172. Jean LAUK 15-Sep-1918 Métropole
FRA
234
173. Raymond GUEGAN 07-Dec-1921 Métropole
FRA
227
174. Giorgio CARGIOLI 04-Mar-1922 Benotto
ITA
227
175. Francis CHRÉTIEN 26-Mar-1920 Stella
FRA
226
176. Jacques GEUS 22-Feb-1920 Rochet
BEL
223
177. Frans LEENEN 25-May-1919 Peugeot
BEL
223
178. Giovanni RONCO 16-Mar-1918 Viscontea
ITA
223
179. Maurice MEERSMAN 17-Feb-1922 Alcyon
BEL
222
180. Richard DEPOORTER 29-Apr-1915 Garin
BEL
216
181. Marius BONNET 12-Oct-1921 Mercier
FRA
214
182. Marcel HENDRICKX 21-Apr-1925 Alcyon
BEL
210
183. Guido DE SANTI 16-May-1923 Wilier
ITA
209
184. Gerard VAN BEEK 01-Nov-1923 Individual
NED
207
185. Frans VAN DER ZANDE 20-Feb-1920 Individual
NED
206
186. Jacques PRAS 12-Jun-1924 Peugeot
FRA
206
187. Pedro FONT 22-Jul-1922 Digame
ESP
205
188. Joaquin FILBA 01-Jan-1923 C.C. Barcelones
ESP
204
189. Felix VIDAURRETA GARCIA 31-Mar-1921 Galindo
ESP
200
190. Emile ROL 18-Apr-1920 La Perle
FRA
199
191. Maurice KALLERT 18-Jun-1920 Dilecta
FRA
198
192. Julien JANSSENS 24-Apr-1923 Alcyon
BEL
197
193. Senen BLANCO DIEZ 15-Jan-1923 Gaitan
ESP
195
194. Raymond DE SMEDT 05-Mar-1924 Bertin
BEL
194
195. Andre DE KORVER 20-Jun-1915 Individual
NED
193
196. Lode POELS 23-Jul-1920 Garin
BEL
192
197. Rene MERTENS 03-Mar-1922 Mertens Sport
BEL
192
198. Desire STADSBAEDER 28-Aug-1922 Arliguie
BEL
190
199. Emmanuel THOMA 26-Mar-1917 Arliguie
BEL
190
200. Aldo BINI 30-Jul-1915 Benotto
ITA
189


View year ranking: