Ranking 1948

Name Birthday Team Country Score
201. Gottfried WEILENMANN 29-Mar-1920 Stucchi
SUI
184
202. Sepp BERGER 11-Mar-1921 Bismarck
GER
182
203. Carlo LAFRANCHI 22-Jul-1924 Imholz
SUI
182
204. Gustave DILLIS 19-Jul-1921 Dilecta
BEL
179
205. Henri VAN KERCKHOVE 06-Sep-1926 Garin
BEL
178
206. Emile CARRARA 11-Jan-1925 Carrara
FRA
176
207. Joseph HEMONO 14-May-1919 La Perle
FRA
176
208. Hans HUTMACHER 22-Jun-1921 Imholz
SUI
175
209. Fritz SCHELLER 22-Sep-1914 Express
GER
173
210. Andre PIETERS 10-Sep-1922 Rochet
BEL
172
211. Theo MIDDELKAMP 23-Feb-1914 Garin
NED
171
212. Bartolomeo BOF 12-Oct-1921 Atala
ITA
170
213. Hans HÖRMANN 07-Oct-1923 Bauer
GER
170
214. Emil SCHÖPFLIN 26-Jul-1910 Rabeneick
GER
169
215. Lucien VLAEMYNCK 19-Aug-1914 Alcyon
BEL
167
216. Maurice DEMUER 04-Oct-1921 Peugeot
FRA
165
217. Cesar MARCELAK 05-Jan-1913 Mercier
FRA
165
218. Fritz SIEFERT 24-May-1924 Patria
GER
164
219. Leon JOMAUX 03-Aug-1922 Elvé
BEL
164
220. Franco DELLA CHIESA 01-Oct-1919 Individual
ITA
164
221. Elias WALCKIERS 29-Oct-1921 Rochet
BEL
163
222. Jean Baptiste VERPOORTEN 03-Oct-1921 Elvé
BEL
160
223. Albert SERCU 26-Jan-1918 Bertin
BEL
159
224. Giancarlo ASTRUA 11-Aug-1927 Benotto
ITA
159
225. Prosper DEPREDOMME 26-May-1918 Dilecta
BEL
156
226. Pietro GIUDICI 28-Jul-1921 Crennese
ITA
154
227. Leo CASTELLUCCI 21-Sep-1926 Legnano
ITA
154
228. Hans PREISKEIT 26-Sep-1920 Bismarck
GER
153
229. Louis BRUSSELMANS 24-Aug-1922 Mercier
BEL
151
230. Marcel KINT 20-Sep-1914 Mercier
BEL
148
231. Rene WALSCHOT 21-Apr-1916 Dilecta
BEL
148
232. Fritz DIEDERICHS 15-Feb-1913 Bismarck
GER
148
233. Raymond GOUSSOT 31-Mar-1922 Mercier
FRA
148
234. Alfred MACORIG 08-Dec-1921 Métropole
FRA
146
235. Emil FREIVOGEL 17-Sep-1926 Cilo
SUI
144
236. Umberto DREI 01-May-1925 Benotto
ITA
144
237. Gerrit SCHULTE 07-Jan-1916 Dilecta
NED
142
238. Robert VERCELLONE 21-Mar-1921 Urago
FRA
141
239. Roger CHUPIN 30-Sep-1921 Mercier
FRA
140
240. Jean ERUSSARD 17-May-1924 Arliguie
FRA
140
241. Georges AUDRAIN 20-Aug-1920 Stella
FRA
140
242. Mario VICINI 21-Feb-1913 Bianchi
ITA
138
243. Amédée ROLLAND 22-Jan-1914 Thomas
FRA
138
244. François HÉLARY 14-Mar-1924 Individual
FRA
138
245. Henk DE HOOG 12-Aug-1918 Magneet
NED
138
246. Roger DESMET 02-Mar-1920 Bertin
BEL
137
247. Stan LAUWERS 04-Mar-1916 Erka
BEL
135
248. Mario DE BENEDETTI 08-Sep-1915 Fiorelli
ITA
134
249. Ange LE STRAT 18-Feb-1918 La Perle
FRA
134
250. Daniel ORTS 10-Jan-1924 Tendil
FRA
133
251. Basile DECORTÈS 06-Dec-1921 Individual
FRA
133
252. Francesc MASIP 08-Aug-1926 Galindo
ESP
128
253. Andres MORAN 17-Jan-1926 Gaitan
ESP
128
254. Werner RICHTER 27-Feb-1918 Durkopp
GER
128
255. Francisco MICHELENA ARSUAGA 12-Dec-1924 RS San Sebastian
ESP
127
256. Jean REY 29-May-1925 Mercier
FRA
126
257. Omer DHAENENS 24-May-1923 La Gantoise
BEL
125
258. Joseph SOMERS 29-May-1917 Rochet
BEL
124
259. Oreste BERNARDONI 28-Feb-1911 Garin
FRA
121
260. Roger GYSELINCK 17-Sep-1920 Groene Leeuw
BEL
121
261. Bernard VRANCKEN 03-Sep-1923 Individual
NED
121
262. Gerrie LOOS 10-Oct-1921 Individual
NED
121
263. Karl WEIMER 20-Sep-1914 Bauer
GER
120
264. Heinrich SCHULTENJOHANN 02-Nov-1913 Patria
GER
120
265. Renzo ZANAZZI 05-Apr-1924 Cimatti
ITA
119
266. Luigi MALABROCCA 22-Jun-1920 Rochet
ITA
119
267. Attilio REDOLFI 08-Sep-1923 Mercier
FRA
119
268. Enzo COPPINI 18-Apr-1920 Bottecchia
ITA
118
269. Francois DE DONDER 09-Jun-1915 Individual
BEL
118
270. Jacques MOUJICA 18-Sep-1926 Mercier
FRA
118
271. Pierre COGAN 10-Jan-1914 Carrara
FRA
116
272. Mario FAZIO 26-Jul-1919 Bottecchia
ITA
115
273. Karel LEYSEN 04-Aug-1925 Dilecta
BEL
115
274. Hugues GUELPA 30-Mar-1920 Follis
FRA
114
275. Rene BERTON 14-Oct-1924 La Perle
FRA
113
276. Alberto ROGGI 29-Dec-1921 Lygie
ITA
113
277. Jose LAHOZ 23-Apr-1916 Digame
ESP
112
278. Albert HENDRICKX 19-Jul-1916 Métropole
BEL
108
279. Hortensio VIDAURRETA 11-Jan-1928 Insecticidas Z.Z.
ESP
108
280. Victor PERNAC 23-Dec-1921 Mercier
FRA
107
281. Roger CNOCKAERT 03-Jun-1918 Celta
BEL
107
282. Natalino ARATA 25-Dec-1916 Galibier
ITA
107
283. Arturo DORSÉ 20-Mar-1920 C.C. Barcelones
ESP
107
284. Emile FAIGNAERT 10-Mar-1919 Groene Leeuw
BEL
106
285. Willy KEMP 28-Dec-1925 Garin
LUX
106
286. Luciano PEZZI 07-Feb-1921 Arbos
ITA
104
287. Andres TROBAT GARCIAS 04-Sep-1925 Baleares
ESP
104
288. Galliano PIVIDORI 25-Jul-1914 Individual
ITA
103
289. Emil KIJEWSKI 22-Nov-1911 Durkopp
GER
102
290. CHALAIN Individual
FRA
101
291. Sylvère MAES 27-Aug-1909 Mercier
BEL
99
292. Edouard MULLER 08-Jun-1919 Alcyon
FRA
99
293. Bim DIEDERICH 20-Feb-1922 Garin
LUX
99
294. Serse COPPI 09-Feb-1923 Bianchi
ITA
99
295. Vitaliano LAZZERINI 30-Aug-1920 Arbos
ITA
99
296. Ernest STERCKX 01-Dec-1922 Alcyon
BEL
97
297. Euro GIACOMELLI 14-May-1921 U.S. Piombino
ITA
96
298. Ignacio ORBAICETA 04-Apr-1923 UD Sans
ESP
95
299. Louis DEPREZ 06-Jan-1921 Mercier
FRA
95
300. Kleber LEMASSON 22-Dec-1926 Individual
FRA
95


View year ranking: