Name Birthday Team Country Score
201. Gottfried WEILENMANN 29-Mar-1920 Stucchi
SUI
188
202. Sepp BERGER 11-Mar-1921 Bismarck
GER
186
203. Carlo LAFRANCHI 22-Jul-1924 Imholz
SUI
186
204. Cesar MARCELAK 05-Jan-1913 Mercier
FRA
184
205. Gustave DILLIS 19-Jul-1921 Dilecta
BEL
183
206. Henri VAN KERCKHOVE 06-Sep-1926 Garin
BEL
182
207. Emile CARRARA 11-Jan-1925 Carrara
FRA
180
208. Joseph HEMONO 14-May-1919 La Perle
FRA
180
209. Hans HUTMACHER 22-Jun-1921 Imholz
SUI
178
210. Fritz SCHELLER 22-Sep-1914 Express
GER
177
211. Andre PIETERS 10-Sep-1922 Rochet
BEL
176
212. Theo MIDDELKAMP 23-Feb-1914 Garin
NED
175
213. Bartolomeo BOF 12-Oct-1921 Atala
ITA
174
214. Hans HÖRMANN 07-Oct-1923 Bauer
GER
174
215. Emil SCHÖPFLIN 26-Jul-1910 Rabeneick
GER
172
216. Lucien VLAEMYNCK 19-Aug-1914 Alcyon
BEL
171
217. Maurice DEMUER 04-Oct-1921 Peugeot
FRA
169
218. Fritz SIEFERT 24-May-1924 Patria
GER
167
219. Leon JOMAUX 03-Aug-1922 Elvé
BEL
167
220. Franco DELLA CHIESA 01-Oct-1919 Individual
ITA
167
221. Elias WALCKIERS 29-Oct-1921 Rochet
BEL
166
222. Jean Baptiste VERPOORTEN 03-Oct-1921 Elvé
BEL
164
223. Albert SERCU 26-Jan-1918 Bertin
BEL
163
224. Giancarlo ASTRUA 11-Aug-1927 Benotto
ITA
163
225. Prosper DEPREDOMME 26-May-1918 Dilecta
BEL
159
226. Pietro GIUDICI 28-Jul-1921 Crennese
ITA
158
227. Leo CASTELLUCCI 21-Sep-1926 Legnano
ITA
158
228. Hans PREISKEIT 26-Sep-1920 Bismarck
GER
157
229. Louis BRUSSELMANS 24-Aug-1922 Mercier
BEL
154
230. Marcel KINT 20-Sep-1914 Mercier
BEL
152
231. Rene WALSCHOT 21-Apr-1916 Dilecta
BEL
152
232. Fritz DIEDERICHS 15-Feb-1913 Bismarck
GER
152
233. Raymond GOUSSOT 31-Mar-1922 Mercier
FRA
152
234. Alfred MACORIG 08-Dec-1921 Métropole
FRA
149
235. Emil FREIVOGEL 17-Sep-1926 Cilo
SUI
147
236. Umberto DREI 01-May-1925 Benotto
ITA
147
237. Gerrit SCHULTE 07-Jan-1916 Dilecta
NED
146
238. Robert VERCELLONE 21-Mar-1921 Urago
FRA
144
239. Roger CHUPIN 30-Sep-1921 Mercier
FRA
143
240. Jean ERUSSARD 17-May-1924 Arliguie
FRA
143
241. Georges AUDRAIN 20-Aug-1920 Stella
FRA
143
242. Mario VICINI 21-Feb-1913 Bianchi
ITA
141
243. Amédée ROLLAND 22-Jan-1914 Thomas
FRA
141
244. François HÉLARY 14-Mar-1924 Individual
FRA
141
245. Attilio REDOLFI 08-Sep-1923 Mercier
FRA
141
246. Henk DE HOOG 12-Aug-1918 Magneet
NED
141
247. Roger DESMET 02-Mar-1920 Bertin
BEL
140
248. Stan LAUWERS 04-Mar-1916 Erka
BEL
138
249. Mario DE BENEDETTI 08-Sep-1915 Fiorelli
ITA
137
250. Ange LE STRAT 18-Feb-1918 La Perle
FRA
137
251. Daniel ORTS 10-Jan-1924 Tendil
FRA
136
252. Basile DECORTÈS 06-Dec-1921 Individual
FRA
136
253. Francesc MASIP 08-Aug-1926 Galindo
ESP
131
254. Andres MORAN 17-Jan-1926 Gaitan
ESP
131
255. Werner RICHTER 27-Feb-1918 Durkopp
GER
131
256. Francisco MICHELENA ARSUAGA 12-Dec-1924 RS San Sebastian
ESP
130
257. Jean REY 29-May-1925 Mercier
FRA
129
258. Mario FAZIO 26-Jul-1919 Bottecchia
ITA
127
259. Omer DHAENENS 24-May-1923 La Gantoise
BEL
127
260. Joseph SOMERS 29-May-1917 Rochet
BEL
126
261. Oreste BERNARDONI 28-Feb-1911 Garin
FRA
124
262. Roger GYSELINCK 17-Sep-1920 Groene Leeuw
BEL
124
263. Bernard VRANCKEN 03-Sep-1923 Individual
NED
124
264. Gerrie LOOS 10-Oct-1921 Individual
NED
124
265. Karl WEIMER 20-Sep-1914 Bauer
GER
123
266. Heinrich SCHULTENJOHANN 02-Nov-1913 Patria
GER
123
267. Renzo ZANAZZI 05-Apr-1924 Cimatti
ITA
121
268. Luigi MALABROCCA 22-Jun-1920 Rochet
ITA
121
269. Enzo COPPINI 18-Apr-1920 Bottecchia
ITA
120
270. Francois DE DONDER 09-Jun-1915 Individual
BEL
120
271. Jacques MOUJICA 18-Sep-1926 Mercier
FRA
120
272. Pierre COGAN 10-Jan-1914 Carrara
FRA
119
273. Karel LEYSEN 04-Aug-1925 Dilecta
BEL
118
274. Hugues GUELPA 30-Mar-1920 Follis
FRA
116
275. Rene BERTON 14-Oct-1924 La Perle
FRA
115
276. Alberto ROGGI 29-Dec-1921 Lygie
ITA
115
277. Jose LAHOZ 23-Apr-1916 Digame
ESP
114
278. Albert HENDRICKX 19-Jul-1916 Métropole
BEL
110
279. Hortensio VIDAURRETA 11-Jan-1928 Insecticidas Z.Z.
ESP
110
280. Maurice HOUGRON 01-Apr-1923 Arliguie
FRA
110
281. Victor PERNAC 23-Dec-1921 Mercier
FRA
109
282. Roger CNOCKAERT 03-Jun-1918 Celta
BEL
109
283. Natalino ARATA 25-Dec-1916 Galibier
ITA
109
284. Arturo DORSÉ 20-Mar-1920 C.C. Barcelones
ESP
109
285. Emile FAIGNAERT 10-Mar-1919 Groene Leeuw
BEL
108
286. Louis DEPREZ 06-Jan-1921 Mercier
FRA
108
287. Willy KEMP 28-Dec-1925 Garin
LUX
108
288. Luciano PEZZI 07-Feb-1921 Arbos
ITA
107
289. Andres TROBAT GARCIAS 04-Sep-1925 Baleares
ESP
107
290. Galliano PIVIDORI 25-Jul-1914 Individual
ITA
106
291. Emil KIJEWSKI 22-Nov-1911 Durkopp
GER
104
292. Yvan MARIE 10-May-1913 La Perle
FRA
103
293. CHALAIN Individual
FRA
103
294. Sylvère MAES 27-Aug-1909 Mercier
BEL
101
295. Edouard MULLER 08-Jun-1919 Alcyon
FRA
101
296. Bim DIEDERICH 20-Feb-1922 Garin
LUX
101
297. Serse COPPI 09-Feb-1923 Bianchi
ITA
101
298. Vitaliano LAZZERINI 30-Aug-1920 Arbos
ITA
101
299. Ernest STERCKX 01-Dec-1922 Alcyon
BEL
99
300. Euro GIACOMELLI 14-May-1921 U.S. Piombino
ITA
98


View year ranking: