Name Birthday Team Country Score
1. Ferdi KÜBLER 24-Jul-1919 Tebag
SUI
4032
2. Hugo KOBLET 21-Mar-1925 Cilo
SUI
2291
3. Briek SCHOTTE 07-Sep-1919 Alcyon
BEL
2093
4. Fiorenzo MAGNI 07-Dec-1920 Wilier
ITA
1984
5. Louison BOBET 12-Mar-1925 Stella
FRA
1898
6. Stan OCKERS 03-Feb-1920 Terrot
BEL
1737
7. Gino BARTALI 18-Jul-1914 Bartali
ITA
1698
8. Jean GOLDSCHMIT 20-Feb-1924 Garin
LUX
1540
9. Fausto COPPI 15-Sep-1919 Bianchi
ITA
1495
10. Nello LAUREDI 05-Oct-1924 Helyett
FRA
1430
11. Emilio RODRIGUEZ BARROS 28-Nov-1923 Sangalhos
ESP
1416
12. Raphaël GEMINIANI 12-Jun-1925 Métropole
FRA
1376
13. Jean KIRCHEN 13-Dec-1919 Garin
LUX
1349
14. Klebert PIOT 20-Oct-1920 France Sport
FRA
1341
15. Raymond IMPANIS 19-Oct-1925 Alcyon
BEL
1277
16. Bim DIEDERICH 20-Feb-1922 Garin
LUX
1221
17. Antonio GELABERT AMENGUAL 07-Sep-1921 Individual
ESP
1177
18. Georges MEUNIER 09-May-1925 La Perle
FRA
1168
19. Jean ROBIC 10-Jun-1921 Riva Sport
FRA
1125
20. Fritz SCHÄR 13-Mar-1926 Colomb
SUI
1119
21. Bernardo RUIZ NAVARRETE 08-Jan-1925 Peugeot
ESP
1107
22. Marcel DE MULDER 29-Mar-1928 Alcyon
BEL
1090
23. Andre BRULÉ 04-Feb-1922 Chaplait
FRA
1046
24. Desire KETELEER 13-Jun-1920 Garin
BEL
1029
25. Renzo SOLDANI 02-May-1925 Thomann
ITA
1011
26. Jose SERRA GIL 23-Dec-1923 Academico
ESP
1005
27. Maurice BLOMME 29-Oct-1926 Bertin
BEL
995
28. Umberto DREI 01-May-1925 Benotto
ITA
984
29. Wim VAN EST 25-Mar-1923 Garin
NED
961
30. Pierre BRAMBILLA 12-May-1919 Mervil
ITA
960
31. Bernard GAUTHIER 22-Sep-1924 Mercier
FRA
941
32. Pierre COGAN 10-Jan-1914 Helyett
FRA
938
33. Prosper DEPREDOMME 26-May-1918 Garin
BEL
923
34. Pierre MOLINERIS 21-May-1920 Bottecchia
FRA
900
35. Luciano MAGGINI 16-May-1925 Taurea
ITA
885
36. Antonin ROLLAND 03-Sep-1924 Rhonson
FRA
873
37. Roger LAMBRECHT 01-Jan-1916 Stella
BEL
859
38. Alfredo PASOTTI 06-Jan-1925 Stucchi
ITA
852
39. Raoul REMY 25-Oct-1919 La Perle
FRA
849
40. Alfredo MARTINI 18-Feb-1921 Taurea
ITA
832
41. Gino SCIARDIS 28-Jan-1917 Mercier
ITA
827
42. Andre DECLERCK 17-Aug-1919 Bertin
BEL
827
43. Oreste CONTE 19-Jul-1919 Bianchi
ITA
822
44. Silvio PEDRONI 25-Jan-1918 Fréjus
ITA
819
45. Marcel VERSCHUEREN 08-Feb-1928 Elvé
BEL
815
46. Maurice DIOT 13-Jun-1922 Mercier
FRA
770
47. Antonio BEVILACQUA 22-Oct-1918 Wilier
ITA
756
48. Robert CASTELIN 23-May-1920 France Sport
FRA
752
49. Attilio REDOLFI 08-Sep-1923 Mercier
FRA
722
50. Manuel RODRIGUEZ BARROS 13-Aug-1926 Sangalhos
ESP
698
51. Apo LAZARIDES 16-Oct-1925 Helyett
FRA
673
52. Roger GYSELINCK 17-Sep-1920 Groene Leeuw
BEL
655
53. Edward VAN ENDE 19-Dec-1926 Peugeot
BEL
655
54. Emilio CROCI TORTI 06-Apr-1922 Tebag
SUI
649
55. Amand AUDAIRE 28-Sep-1924 Gitane
FRA
642
56. Rik EVENS 21-Feb-1927 Peugeot
BEL
625
57. Jean BRUN 28-Sep-1926 Cilo
SUI
621
58. Armand BAEYENS 22-Jun-1928 Terrot
BEL
615
59. Marcel HENDRICKX 21-Apr-1925 Alcyon
BEL
610
60. Edouard FACHLEITNER 24-Feb-1921 France Sport
FRA
607
61. Donato ZAMPINI 10-Dec-1926 Ganna
ITA
607
62. Willy KEMP 28-Dec-1925 Garin
LUX
607
63. Alighiero RIDOLFI 22-Aug-1924 Individual
ITA
604
64. Andres TROBAT GARCIAS 04-Sep-1925 Anisazul
ESP
589
65. Jean BALDASSARI 18-Dec-1925 Mercier
FRA
577
66. Aldo RONCONI 20-Sep-1918 Benotto
ITA
567
67. Bernardo CAPO 20-Oct-1919 Berkel
ESP
564
68. Giulio BRESCI 29-Nov-1921 Stucchi
ITA
563
69. Jean Marie GOASMAT 28-Mar-1913 Automoto
FRA
554
70. Robert BONNAVENTURE 08-Aug-1920 Alcyon
FRA
552
71. Elias WALCKIERS 29-Oct-1921 Dilecta
BEL
549
72. Marcel DUSSAULT 14-May-1926 Stella
FRA
542
73. Georges AESCHLIMANN 11-Jan-1920 Condor
SUI
540
74. Fritz ZBINDEN 28-Jul-1922 Allegro
SUI
523
75. Francisco EXPOSITO 25-Mar-1921 Individual
ESP
521
76. Wim DE RUYTER 11-Nov-1918 Ceylon
NED
518
77. Nello SFORACCHI 09-Apr-1922 Viscontea
FRA
517
78. Albert DUBUISSON 28-Oct-1918 Rochet
BEL
516
79. Maurice DEMUER 04-Oct-1921 Peugeot
FRA
511
80. Gottfried WEILENMANN 29-Mar-1920 Colomb
SUI
506
81. Jean STORMS 20-Dec-1925 Terrot
BEL
493
82. Jean BOGAERTS 19-Jan-1925 Ruche
BEL
490
83. Ernst STETTLER 17-Jul-1921 Mondia
SUI
486
84. Robert DESBATS 09-Feb-1922 Mercier
FRA
486
85. Serge BLUSSON 07-May-1928 Delangle
FRA
480
86. Senen MESA 11-Dec-1926 Sangalhos
ESP
478
87. Virgilio SALIMBENI 27-May-1922 Legnano
ITA
474
88. Jesus LORONO 26-Jan-1926 Individual
ESP
472
89. Martin METZGER 18-Nov-1925 Van Hauwaert
SUI
470
90. Valerio BONINI 09-Sep-1924 Colomb
ITA
466
91. Paul GIGUET 25-Apr-1915 Peugeot
FRA
464
92. Victorio GARCIA 20-Oct-1926 Individual
ESP
460
93. Armando BARDUCCI 30-Apr-1926 Fréjus
ITA
460
94. Adolfo LEONI 13-Jan-1917 Legnano
ITA
458
95. Edward VAN DIJCK 22-Mar-1918 Terrot
BEL
450
96. Giancarlo ASTRUA 11-Aug-1927 Taurea
ITA
449
97. Pasquale FORNARA 29-Mar-1925 Legnano
ITA
438
98. Giorgio ALBANI 15-Jun-1929 Legnano
ITA
432
99. Pino CERAMI 28-Apr-1922 Peugeot
ITA
427
100. Robert CHAPATTE 14-Oct-1921 Olympia
FRA
423


View year ranking: