Name Birthday Team Country Score
201. Pierre BARBOTIN 29-Sep-1926 Stella
FRA
218
202. Angelo FUMAGALLI 15-Jan-1924 Ganna
ITA
218
203. Luciano FROSINI 27-Dec-1927 Legnano
ITA
215
204. Leo WEILENMANN 29-Sep-1922 Wolf
SUI
212
205. Rudi THEISSEN 14-Nov-1926 Durkopp
GER
212
206. Urbain CAFFI 10-Jan-1917 Terrot
FRA
210
207. Daniel THUAYRE 12-Mar-1924 Rhonson
FRA
209
208. Henk LAKEMAN 30-Aug-1922 Durkopp
NED
209
209. Harry SAAGER 11-Nov-1919 Rabeneick
GER
208
210. Abdel Kader ZAAF 27-Jan-1917 Alcyon
ALG
207
211. Dante RIVOLA 04-Dec-1926 Viscontea
ITA
207
212. Hans NÖTZLI 15-Mar-1921 Cilo
SUI
206
213. Mario FAZIO 26-Jul-1919 Bottecchia
ITA
203
214. Roger AESCHLIMANN 24-Sep-1923 Condor
SUI
202
215. Gerrit VOORTING 18-Jan-1923 Colomb
NED
201
216. Guillermo PEREGRINA 03-Dec-1919 Individual
ESP
201
217. Henri VAN KERCKHOVE 06-Sep-1926 Garin
BEL
200
218. Cesare ZURETTI 18-Sep-1922 Cilo
SUI
198
219. Jorge VALLMITJANA 10-Apr-1927 Porto
ARG
198
220. Alphonse DEVREESE 05-Jan-1922 Peugeot
BEL
196
221. Reinhold STEINHILB 26-Feb-1926 Rabeneick
GER
196
222. Ange LE STRAT 18-Feb-1918 La Perle
FRA
195
223. Armand DARNAUGUILHEM 09-Feb-1926 Terrot
FRA
195
224. Renzo ZANAZZI 05-Apr-1924 Arbos
ITA
191
225. Dalmacio LANGARICA 05-Dec-1919 Berkel
ESP
189
226. Roger CHUPIN 30-Sep-1921 Mercier
FRA
189
227. Frans LEENEN 25-May-1919 Starnord
BEL
189
228. Jean CHATEAU 11-Dec-1926 Automoto
FRA
188
229. Peter SCHULTE 09-Feb-1923 Durkopp
GER
188
230. Primo VOLPI 26-Apr-1916 Arbos
ITA
182
231. Marcel KINT 20-Sep-1914 Girardengo
BEL
181
232. Lucien LAUK 29-Jun-1911 Rochet
FRA
179
233. Norbert CALLENS 22-Jun-1924 Mercier
BEL
179
234. Piet EVERS 05-Apr-1919 Individual
NED
179
235. Ernest KUHN 17-Oct-1917 Wolf
SUI
178
236. Joaquin FILBA 01-Jan-1923 C.C. Barcelones
ESP
178
237. Max MEIER 25-May-1925 Bismarck
SUI
176
238. Bartolomeo BOF 12-Oct-1921 Atala
ITA
175
239. Marcello PAOLIERI 13-Oct-1925 Stucchi
ITA
170
240. Hector SMET 23-Feb-1922 Garin
BEL
170
241. Florent MATHIEU 19-Mar-1919 Elvé
BEL
169
242. Hugues GUELPA 30-Mar-1920 Rhonson
FRA
169
243. Antonio DIAS DOS SANTOS 23-Jun-1922 Porto
POR
167
244. Heinz ZOLL 04-Dec-1926 Durkopp
GER
166
245. Gunther PANKOKE 13-Aug-1925 Bismarck
GER
165
246. Rene MERTENS 03-Mar-1922 Starnord
BEL
164
247. Jakob SCHENK 31-Mar-1921 Rabeneick
SUI
164
248. Alberto GHIRARDI 08-May-1921 Benotto
ITA
163
249. Alfio FERRARI 20-Sep-1924 Fréjus
ITA
163
250. Bruno PONTISSO 26-Oct-1925 Arbos
ITA
161
251. Erich ACKERMANN 08-May-1923 Allegro
SUI
161
252. Albert SERCU 26-Jan-1918 Bertin
BEL
158
253. Lionel VAN BRABANT 24-Jun-1926 Mercier
BEL
158
254. Henk FAANHOF 29-Aug-1922 Peugeot
NED
158
255. Marcel MOLINES 22-Dec-1928 Dilecta
ALG
158
256. Maurice VAN HERZELE 10-Feb-1917 Groene Leeuw
BEL
157
257. Settimio SIMONINI 08-Jul-1913 Fréjus
ITA
155
258. Henri MASSAL 01-May-1921 France Sport
FRA
155
259. Leo CASTELLUCCI 21-Sep-1926 Arbos
ITA
155
260. Rene BERTON 14-Oct-1924 Automoto
FRA
153
261. Marcel ZELASCO 16-Apr-1924 Métropole
FRA
152
262. Ezio CECCHI 11-May-1913 Cimatti
ITA
151
263. Vito ORTELLI 05-Jul-1921 Atala
ITA
151
264. Vincenzo ROSSELLO 16-Feb-1923 Taurea
ITA
151
265. Germain MERCIER Stella
FRA
151
266. Matias ALEMANY 22-Jun-1921 Individual
ESP
149
267. Eloi TASSIN 06-Jun-1912 Dilecta
FRA
147
268. Aldo TOSI 25-Jul-1923 Benotto
ITA
147
269. Werner RICHTER 27-Feb-1918 Durkopp
GER
146
270. Isidore DE RIJCK 05-Sep-1926 Garin
BEL
145
271. Andre LE PAN Automoto
FRA
143
272. Paul NERI 26-Feb-1917 La Perle
ITA
142
273. Rene OREEL 19-Sep-1922 Terrot
BEL
142
274. Antonin CANAVESE 04-Apr-1929 Gitane
FRA
140
275. Adolphe DELEDDA 26-Sep-1919 Mervil
FRA
139
276. Mario BARONI 11-Mar-1927 Bartali
ITA
139
277. Hans SOMMER 18-May-1924 Feru
SUI
139
278. Jacques MOUJICA 18-Sep-1926 Mercier
FRA
137
279. Otto SCHENK Heidemann
GER
137
280. Frans LOYAERTS 13-Sep-1922 Van Hauwaert
BEL
136
281. Dino ROSSI 16-Jul-1920 Cimatti
ITA
136
282. Tino SABBADINI 21-Aug-1928 Terrot
FRA
136
283. Gunther BINTNER 10-Jun-1926 Bismarck
GER
136
284. Wiedmer SERVADEI 14-Oct-1926 Atala
ITA
136
285. Emiel ROGIERS 15-Mar-1923 Mervil
BEL
134
286. Frans GIELEN 21-Oct-1921 Gitane
BEL
134
287. Jean BOBET 22-Feb-1930 Stella
FRA
132
288. Giuseppe PAGOTTO 12-Oct-1926 Mercier
ITA
132
289. Fausto MARINI 18-Sep-1923 Guerra
ITA
130
290. Gonzalo FUERTES Individual
ESP
130
291. Charles VAN DORMAEL 04-Oct-1924 Alcyon
BEL
129
292. Marcel BUYSSE 13-Aug-1920 Alcyon
BEL
129
293. Basile WAMBEKE 27-Feb-1927 Arliguie
BEL
129
294. Bruno GIANELLI 10-Aug-1925 Bartali
ITA
129
295. Joseph (Pierre) TACCA 12-Aug-1917 Arliguie
FRA
128
296. Sjefke JANSEN 28-Oct-1919 Magneet
NED
128
297. Gaby GAUDIN 24-Aug-1919 Gitane
FRA
127
298. Giovanni ROSSI 07-May-1926 Tigra
SUI
127
299. Eugen HUSER 17-Jul-1920 Individual
SUI
126
300. Karl WEIMER 20-Sep-1914 Bauer
GER
124


View year ranking: