Ranking 1950

Name Birthday Team Country Score
201. Pierre BARBOTIN 29-Sep-1926 Stella
FRA
213
202. Angelo FUMAGALLI 15-Jan-1924 Ganna
ITA
213
203. Luciano FROSINI 27-Dec-1927 Legnano
ITA
210
204. Leo WEILENMANN 29-Sep-1922 Wolf
SUI
207
205. Rudi THEISSEN 14-Nov-1926 Durkopp
GER
207
206. Urbain CAFFI 10-Jan-1917 Terrot
FRA
206
207. Daniel THUAYRE 12-Mar-1924 Rhonson
FRA
205
208. Henk LAKEMAN 30-Aug-1922 Durkopp
NED
205
209. Harry SAAGER 11-Nov-1919 Rabeneick
GER
203
210. Abdel Kader ZAAF 27-Jan-1917 Alcyon
ALG
202
211. Dante RIVOLA 04-Dec-1926 Viscontea
ITA
202
212. Hans NÖTZLI 15-Mar-1921 Cilo
SUI
201
213. Mario FAZIO 26-Jul-1919 Bottecchia
ITA
199
214. Roger AESCHLIMANN 24-Sep-1923 Condor
SUI
198
215. Gerrit VOORTING 18-Jan-1923 Colomb
NED
196
216. Guillermo PEREGRINA 03-Dec-1919 Individual
ESP
196
217. Henri VAN KERCKHOVE 06-Sep-1926 Garin
BEL
195
218. Cesare ZURETTI 18-Sep-1922 Cilo
SUI
194
219. Jorge VALLMITJANA 10-Apr-1927 Porto
ARG
194
220. Reinhold STEINHILB 26-Feb-1926 Rabeneick
GER
192
221. Ange LE STRAT 18-Feb-1918 La Perle
FRA
191
222. Alphonse DEVREESE 05-Jan-1922 Peugeot
BEL
191
223. Armand DARNAUGUILHEM 09-Feb-1926 Terrot
FRA
191
224. Renzo ZANAZZI 05-Apr-1924 Arbos
ITA
187
225. Dalmacio LANGARICA 05-Dec-1919 Berkel
ESP
185
226. Roger CHUPIN 30-Sep-1921 Mercier
FRA
185
227. Frans LEENEN 25-May-1919 Starnord
BEL
185
228. Peter SCHULTE 09-Feb-1923 Durkopp
GER
184
229. Primo VOLPI 26-Apr-1916 Arbos
ITA
178
230. Marcel KINT 20-Sep-1914 Girardengo
BEL
177
231. Jean CHATEAU 11-Dec-1926 Automoto
FRA
177
232. Lucien LAUK 29-Jun-1911 Rochet
FRA
175
233. Norbert CALLENS 22-Jun-1924 Mercier
BEL
175
234. Piet EVERS 05-Apr-1919 Individual
NED
175
235. Joaquin FILBA 01-Jan-1923 C.C. Barcelones
ESP
174
236. Max MEIER 25-May-1925 Bismarck
SUI
172
237. Bartolomeo BOF 12-Oct-1921 Atala
ITA
171
238. Marcello PAOLIERI 13-Oct-1925 Stucchi
ITA
166
239. Hector SMET 23-Feb-1922 Garin
BEL
166
240. Florent MATHIEU 19-Mar-1919 Elvé
BEL
165
241. Hugues GUELPA 30-Mar-1920 Rhonson
FRA
165
242. Antonio DIAS DOS SANTOS 23-Jun-1922 Porto
POR
164
243. Heinz ZOLL 04-Dec-1926 Durkopp
GER
163
244. Gunther PANKOKE 13-Aug-1925 Bismarck
GER
161
245. Rene MERTENS 03-Mar-1922 Starnord
BEL
160
246. Jakob SCHENK 31-Mar-1921 Rabeneick
SUI
160
247. Alberto GHIRARDI 08-May-1921 Benotto
ITA
159
248. Alfio FERRARI 20-Sep-1924 Fréjus
ITA
159
249. Bruno PONTISSO 26-Oct-1925 Arbos
ITA
158
250. Erich ACKERMANN 08-May-1923 Allegro
SUI
158
251. Albert SERCU 26-Jan-1918 Bertin
BEL
154
252. Lionel VAN BRABANT 24-Jun-1926 Mercier
BEL
154
253. Henk FAANHOF 29-Aug-1922 Peugeot
NED
154
254. Marcel MOLINES 22-Dec-1928 Dilecta
ALG
154
255. Maurice VAN HERZELE 10-Feb-1917 Groene Leeuw
BEL
153
256. Settimio SIMONINI 08-Jul-1913 Fréjus
ITA
152
257. Ernest KUHN 17-Oct-1917 Wolf
SUI
152
258. Henri MASSAL 01-May-1921 France Sport
FRA
152
259. Leo CASTELLUCCI 21-Sep-1926 Arbos
ITA
152
260. Rene BERTON 14-Oct-1924 Automoto
FRA
150
261. Marcel ZELASCO 16-Apr-1924 Métropole
FRA
148
262. Ezio CECCHI 11-May-1913 Cimatti
ITA
147
263. Vito ORTELLI 05-Jul-1921 Atala
ITA
147
264. Vincenzo ROSSELLO 16-Feb-1923 Taurea
ITA
147
265. Germain MERCIER Stella
FRA
147
266. Matias ALEMANY 22-Jun-1921 Individual
ESP
146
267. Aldo TOSI 25-Jul-1923 Benotto
ITA
144
268. Werner RICHTER 27-Feb-1918 Durkopp
GER
143
269. Isidore DE RIJCK 05-Sep-1926 Garin
BEL
141
270. Andre LE PAN Automoto
FRA
140
271. Eloi TASSIN 06-Jun-1912 Dilecta
FRA
139
272. Paul NERI 26-Feb-1917 La Perle
ITA
139
273. Rene OREEL 19-Sep-1922 Terrot
BEL
139
274. Adolphe DELEDDA 26-Sep-1919 Mervil
FRA
136
275. Mario BARONI 11-Mar-1927 Bartali
ITA
136
276. Hans SOMMER 18-May-1924 Feru
SUI
136
277. Otto SCHENK Heidemann
GER
134
278. Frans LOYAERTS 13-Sep-1922 Van Hauwaert
BEL
133
279. Dino ROSSI 16-Jul-1920 Cimatti
ITA
133
280. Tino SABBADINI 21-Aug-1928 Terrot
FRA
133
281. Gunther BINTNER 10-Jun-1926 Bismarck
GER
133
282. Wiedmer SERVADEI 14-Oct-1926 Atala
ITA
133
283. Emiel ROGIERS 15-Mar-1923 Mervil
BEL
131
284. Frans GIELEN 21-Oct-1921 Gitane
BEL
131
285. Jean BOBET 22-Feb-1930 Stella
FRA
129
286. Giuseppe PAGOTTO 12-Oct-1926 Mercier
ITA
129
287. Fausto MARINI 18-Sep-1923 Guerra
ITA
127
288. Gonzalo FUERTES Individual
ESP
127
289. Charles VAN DORMAEL 04-Oct-1924 Alcyon
BEL
126
290. Marcel BUYSSE 13-Aug-1920 Alcyon
BEL
126
291. Basile WAMBEKE 27-Feb-1927 Arliguie
BEL
126
292. Bruno GIANELLI 10-Aug-1925 Bartali
ITA
126
293. Joseph (Pierre) TACCA 12-Aug-1917 Arliguie
FRA
125
294. Sjefke JANSEN 28-Oct-1919 Magneet
NED
125
295. Antonin CANAVESE 04-Apr-1929 Gitane
FRA
125
296. Gaby GAUDIN 24-Aug-1919 Gitane
FRA
124
297. Giovanni ROSSI 07-May-1926 Tigra
SUI
124
298. Eugen HUSER 17-Jul-1920 Individual
SUI
123
299. Karl WEIMER 20-Sep-1914 Bauer
GER
122
300. Emile TEISSEIRE 27-Feb-1924 Helyett
FRA
122


View year ranking: