Name Birthday Team Country Score
1. Fausto COPPI 15-Sep-1919 Bianchi
ITA
3745
2. Ferdi KÜBLER 24-Jul-1919 Tebag
SUI
2478
3. Stan OCKERS 03-Feb-1920 Peugeot
BEL
2370
4. Fiorenzo MAGNI 07-Dec-1920 Ganna
ITA
2110
5. Raymond IMPANIS 19-Oct-1925 Garin
BEL
1780
6. Gino BARTALI 18-Jul-1914 Bartali
ITA
1778
7. Jean DOTTO 27-Mar-1928 France Sport
FRA
1757
8. Jean ROBIC 10-Jun-1921 Colomb
FRA
1739
9. Louison BOBET 12-Mar-1925 Stella
FRA
1719
10. Gottfried WEILENMANN 29-Mar-1920 Cilo
SUI
1550
11. Wim VAN EST 25-Mar-1923 Garin
NED
1548
12. Raphaël GEMINIANI 12-Jun-1925 Métropole
FRA
1450
13. Alex CLOSE 26-Nov-1921 Libellula
BEL
1403
14. Roger DECOCK 20-Apr-1927 Bertin
BEL
1340
15. Wout WAGTMANS 10-Nov-1929 Garin
NED
1319
16. Giuseppe MINARDI 18-Mar-1928 Legnano
ITA
1302
17. Rik VAN STEENBERGEN 09-Sep-1924 Mercier
BEL
1276
18. Bernardo RUIZ NAVARRETE 08-Jan-1925 La Perle
ESP
1262
19. Desire KETELEER 13-Jun-1920 Garin
BEL
1253
20. Antonin ROLLAND 03-Sep-1924 Terrot
FRA
1206
21. Loretto PETRUCCI 18-Aug-1929 Bianchi
ITA
1129
22. Andrea CARREA 14-Aug-1924 Bianchi
ITA
1106
23. Nello LAUREDI 05-Oct-1924 Mercier
FRA
1102
24. Fritz SCHÄR 13-Mar-1926 Garin
SUI
1065
25. Alois DE HERTOG 09-Aug-1927 Alcyon
BEL
1053
26. Hugo KOBLET 21-Mar-1925 Guerra
SUI
1035
27. Donato ZAMPINI 10-Dec-1926 Benotto
ITA
1033
28. Antonio GELABERT AMENGUAL 07-Sep-1921 Terrot
ESP
1020
29. Andre ROSSEEL 23-Nov-1924 Terrot
BEL
1005
30. Giorgio ALBANI 15-Jun-1929 Legnano
ITA
988
31. Pasquale FORNARA 29-Mar-1925 Bianchi
ITA
980
32. Adolphe DELEDDA 26-Sep-1919 Terrot
FRA
903
33. Carlo CLERICI 03-Sep-1929 Welter
SUI
882
34. Jean GOLDSCHMIT 20-Feb-1924 Terrot
LUX
877
35. Raoul REMY 25-Oct-1919 Métropole
FRA
805
36. Gerrit VOORTING 18-Jan-1923 Peugeot
NED
804
37. Pierre MOLINERIS 21-May-1920 Alcyon
FRA
796
38. Heinz MÜLLER 16-Sep-1924 Tebag
GER
761
39. Giancarlo ASTRUA 11-Aug-1927 Atala
ITA
758
40. Maurice QUENTIN 02-Jun-1920 Alcyon
FRA
737
41. Jacques DUPONT 19-Jun-1928 Dilecta
FRA
723
42. Jan NOLTEN 20-Jan-1930 Garin
NED
723
43. Adolfo GROSSO 17-Dec-1927 Benotto
ITA
685
44. Henk FAANHOF 29-Aug-1922 Peugeot
NED
679
45. Jean LE GUILLY 27-Jan-1932 Dilecta
FRA
666
46. Alfredo PASOTTI 06-Jan-1925 Welter
ITA
665
47. Giovanni CORRIERI 07-Feb-1920 Bartali
ITA
663
48. Maurice BLOMME 29-Oct-1926 Bertin
BEL
630
49. Georges DECAUX 14-Apr-1930 Gitane
FRA
622
50. Briek SCHOTTE 07-Sep-1919 Alcyon
BEL
619
51. Robert VARNAJO 01-May-1929 Gitane
FRA
617
52. Marcel DE MULDER 29-Mar-1928 Alcyon
BEL
615
53. Nino DEFILIPPIS 21-Mar-1932 Legnano
ITA
604
54. Edward VAN ENDE 19-Dec-1926 Peugeot
BEL
598
55. Ahmed KEBAILI 21-Feb-1925 Terrot
ALG
580
56. Jose SERRA GIL 23-Dec-1923 Individual
ESP
575
57. Bernard GAUTHIER 22-Sep-1924 Mercier
FRA
569
58. Maurice NEYT 13-Aug-1928 Groene Leeuw
BEL
558
59. Jacques MARINELLI 15-Dec-1925 Vanoli
FRA
558
60. Carlo LAFRANCHI 22-Jul-1924 Tigra
SUI
554
61. Jean KIRCHEN 13-Dec-1919 Garin
LUX
553
62. Francesc MASIP 08-Aug-1926 Torpado
ESP
545
63. Miguel POBLET 18-Mar-1928 Minaco
ESP
542
64. Alfredo MARTINI 18-Feb-1921 Welter
ITA
539
65. Arrigo PADOVAN 16-Jun-1927 Atala
ITA
525
66. Joseph SCHILS 04-Sep-1931 Garin
BEL
521
67. Isidore DE RIJCK 05-Sep-1926 Dilecta
BEL
515
68. Jean DE GRIBALDY 18-Jul-1922 Terrot
FRA
514
69. Jean BRUN 28-Sep-1926 Cilo
SUI
495
70. Jacques VIVIER 09-Oct-1930 Royal Fabric
FRA
492
71. Ludwig HÖRMANN 06-Sep-1918 Bauer
GER
490
72. Eugen KAMBER 18-Sep-1924 Tebag
SUI
490
73. Henri VAN KERCKHOVE 06-Sep-1926 Vredestein
BEL
486
74. Vincent VITETTA 01-Oct-1925 Alcyon
FRA
483
75. Tino SABBADINI 21-Aug-1928 Terrot
FRA
483
76. Pino CERAMI 28-Apr-1922 Peugeot
ITA
482
77. Lucien TEISSEIRE 11-Dec-1919 Terrot
FRA
467
78. Hans DEKKERS 16-Jun-1928 Garin
NED
464
79. Albert DOLHATS 18-Feb-1921 La Perle
FRA
454
80. Raymond GUEGAN 07-Dec-1921 Gitane
FRA
446
81. Karel DE BAERE 05-Feb-1925 Mercier
BEL
445
82. Valere OLLIVIER 21-Sep-1921 Bertin
BEL
438
83. Vittorio ROSSELLO 28-Jan-1926 Fréjus
ITA
437
84. Jean BOBET 22-Feb-1930 Stella
FRA
436
85. Primo VOLPI 26-Apr-1916 Arbos
ITA
434
86. Hein VAN BREENEN 12-Jun-1929 Locomotief
NED
432
87. André MAHÉ 18-Nov-1919 Terrot
FRA
422
88. Luciano PEZZI 07-Feb-1921 Atala
ITA
422
89. Marcel ZELASCO 16-Apr-1924 Gitane
FRA
416
90. Eugene TELOTTE 13-Nov-1926 Mercier
FRA
410
91. Oreste CONTE 19-Jul-1919 Bottecchia
ITA
408
92. Mario BARONI 11-Mar-1927 Ganna
ITA
402
93. Armando BARDUCCI 30-Apr-1926 Fréjus
ITA
395
94. Franco FRANCHI 01-Sep-1923 Ganna
ITA
391
95. Martin METZGER 18-Nov-1925 Condor
SUI
379
96. Walter DIGGELMANN 11-Aug-1915 Tebag
SUI
378
97. Nello SFORACCHI 09-Apr-1922 Colomb
FRA
378
98. Gilbert BAUVIN 04-Aug-1927 Nancia
FRA
372
99. Jacques MAITRE RENAUD 13-Dec-1923 Mercier
FRA
368
100. Danilo BAROZZI 21-Aug-1927 Atala
ITA
365


View year ranking: