Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Rik VAN STEENBERGEN 09-Sep-1924 Mercier
BEL
413
102. Alfredo PASOTTI 06-Jan-1925 Welter
ITA
411
103. Vincent VITETTA 01-Oct-1925 Alcyon
FRA
410
104. Agostino COLETTO 14-Aug-1927 Fréjus
ITA
402
105. Bernard QUENNEHEN Bernard QUENNEHEN 31-May-1930 Dilecta
FRA
397
106. Attilio REDOLFI 08-Sep-1923 Mercier
FRA
395
107. Alfons VANDENBRANDEN 15-Feb-1928 Stella
BEL
384
108. Arrigo PADOVAN 16-Jun-1927 Allegro
ITA
382
109. Jose VIDAL PORCAR 02-Feb-1920 Fiorelli
ESP
382
110. Adrie SUYKERBUYCK 20-Apr-1929 Locomotief
NED
377
111. Adolfo GROSSO 17-Dec-1927 Benotto
ITA
374
112. Serge BLUSSON 07-May-1928 Stella
FRA
353
113. Bernardo RUIZ NAVARRETE 08-Jan-1925 La Perle
ESP
351
114. Jean BOBET 22-Feb-1930 Stella
FRA
349
115. Tranquillo SCUDELLARO 13-Dec-1930 Legnano
ITA
345
116. Miguel BOVER PONS 14-Feb-1928 Berkel
ESP
339
117. Florent RONDELÉ 13-Jan-1922 Bertin
BEL
331
118. Rolf GRAF 19-Aug-1932 La Perle
SUI
325
119. Silvio PEDRONI 25-Jan-1918 Ganna
ITA
318
120. Jean DACQUAY 17-Dec-1927 Mercier
FRA
313
121. Carlo LAFRANCHI 22-Jul-1924 Tigra
SUI
309
122. Andrea CARREA 14-Aug-1924 Bianchi
ITA
307
123. Willy KEMP 28-Dec-1925 Imholz
LUX
307
124. Fred DEBRUYNE 21-Oct-1930 Mercier
BEL
304
125. Siro BIANCHI 23-Aug-1924 Tendil
FRA
303
126. Umberto DREI 01-May-1925 Legnano
ITA
302
127. Louis CAPUT 23-Jan-1921 Gitane
FRA
301
128. Alois VAN STEENKISTE 07-May-1928 Girardengo
BEL
299
129. Roger BERTAZ 13-Jan-1929 Alcyon
FRA
290
130. Federico MARTIN BAHAMONTES 09-Jul-1928 Splendid
ESP
284
131. Oreste CONTE 19-Jul-1919 Bottecchia
ITA
280
132. Elio BRASOLA 21-May-1927 Torpado
ITA
279
133. Jean BRANKART 12-Jul-1930 Gitane
BEL
268
134. Rene DESMET 17-Jan-1931 Alcyon
BEL
267
135. Marcel RIJCKAERT 21-Jul-1924 Mercier
BEL
261
136. Annibal BRASOLA 16-Jun-1925 Torpado
ITA
261
137. Hortensio VIDAURRETA 11-Jan-1928 Individual
ESP
261
138. Giovanni PETTINATI 26-Mar-1926 Benotto
ITA
260
139. Emile GUERINEL 03-Jun-1929 Alcyon
FRA
259
140. Dalmacio LANGARICA 05-Dec-1919 Individual
ESP
258
141. Rene ROTTA 27-Oct-1928 Peugeot
FRA
258
142. Giovanni ROMA 02-Mar-1928 Bottecchia
ITA
257
143. Stefano GAGGERO 23-Apr-1927 Bianchi
ITA
256
144. Adrie VOORTING 15-Feb-1931 Peugeot
NED
253
145. Joseph DE FEYTER 11-Jul-1925 Peugeot
BEL
252
146. Sjefke JANSEN 28-Oct-1919 Locomotief
NED
247
147. Ludwig HÖRMANN 06-Sep-1918 Bauer
GER
244
148. Norbert ESNAULT 06-Jun-1928 Gitane
FRA
244
149. Marcel DIERKENS 03-Sep-1925 Bertin
LUX
236
150. Ettore MILANO 26-Jul-1925 Bianchi
ITA
235
151. Leopold DEGRAVELEYN 06-Jan-1928 Mercier
BEL
229
152. Claude COLETTE 04-Mar-1929 Mercier
FRA
225
153. Eugene TELOTTE 13-Nov-1926 Mercier
FRA
224
154. Bim DIEDERICH 20-Feb-1922 Garin
LUX
222
155. Louis GILLET 22-Nov-1931 Individual
FRA
222
156. Maurice MOLLIN 06-May-1924 Libertas
BEL
221
157. Rene MERTENS 03-Mar-1922 Groene Leeuw
BEL
218
158. Armand BAEYENS 22-Jun-1928 Plume Sport
BEL
217
159. Marcel DE MULDER 29-Mar-1928 Terrot
BEL
216
160. Fiorenzo CRIPPA 24-Jan-1926 Bianchi
ITA
215
161. Basile WAMBEKE 27-Feb-1927 Thompson
BEL
214
162. Rene PRIVAT 04-Dec-1930 Peugeot
FRA
211
163. Jean Marie CIELESKA 19-Feb-1928 Gitane
FRA
210
164. Piet HAAN 19-Nov-1930 Garin
NED
210
165. Walter SERENA 03-Apr-1928 Welter
ITA
209
166. Jean GOLDSCHMIT 20-Feb-1924 Terrot
LUX
205
167. Fritz ZBINDEN 28-Jul-1922 Allegro
SUI
205
168. Jacques LABERTONNIERE 12-Jan-1927 Arliguie
FRA
205
169. Ward PEETERS 29-Jul-1923 Van Hauwaert
BEL
204
170. Jan LAMBRICHS 21-Jun-1915 R.I.H.
NED
201
171. Francois CHEVALLEY 16-Feb-1924 La Francaise
SUI
201
172. Robert VARNAJO 01-May-1929 Gitane
FRA
200
173. Henri VAN KERCKHOVE 06-Sep-1926 Mercier
BEL
199
174. Marcel GUITARD 27-Aug-1929 Royal Fabric
FRA
199
175. Emilio RODRIGUEZ BARROS 28-Nov-1923 Individual
ESP
198
176. André MAHÉ 18-Nov-1919 Peugeot
FRA
198
177. Vittorio ROSSELLO 28-Jan-1926 Fréjus
ITA
197
178. Frans GIELEN 21-Oct-1921 Alpa
BEL
196
179. Giuseppe BURATTI 03-Nov-1929 Fréjus
ITA
196
180. Jean DOTTO 27-Mar-1928 France Sport
FRA
195
181. Alfredo MARTINI 18-Feb-1921 Welter
ITA
194
182. Emile BAFFERT 26-Aug-1924 Mercier
FRA
191
183. Albert PLATEL 17-Jul-1933 Bertin
FRA
188
184. Pierre POLO 24-Apr-1928 Fachleitner
FRA
188
185. Mario CIABATTI 29-Dec-1928 Fréjus
ITA
187
186. Omer BRAECKEVELDT 10-Oct-1917 Terrot
BEL
186
187. Cosme BARRUTIA ITURRIAGOITIA 27-Sep-1929 Individual
ESP
186
188. Jean SCHMIT 09-Aug-1931 Terrot
LUX
185
189. Angelo COLINELLI 31-Jan-1925 Terrot
FRA
184
190. Serafino BIAGIONI 12-Mar-1920 Bartali
ITA
183
191. Manuel RODRIGUEZ BARROS 13-Aug-1926 Individual
ESP
180
192. Jean BALDASSARI 18-Dec-1925 La Perle
FRA
179
193. Hubert BASTIANELLI 14-Jun-1929 Gitane
FRA
179
194. Fausto LURATI 29-Aug-1929 Mondia
SUI
178
195. Miguel GUAL 15-Dec-1919 Fiorelli
ESP
177
196. Jacques VIVIER 09-Oct-1930 Royal Fabric
FRA
177
197. Hans BORN 19-Mar-1927 Mondia
SUI
177
198. Edy HEIN 11-Aug-1929 Peugeot
LUX
176
199. Francisco ALOMAR FLORIT 23-Dec-1928 Riera Marsa
ESP
175
200. Virgilio SALIMBENI 27-May-1922 Ganna
ITA
174


View year ranking: