Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Guido BONI 04-Nov-1933 Nivea
ITA
418
102. Andre ROSSEEL 23-Nov-1924 Elvé
BEL
417
103. Alfons VANDENBRANDEN 15-Feb-1928 Libertas
BEL
417
104. Leo VAN DER PLUYM 10-Feb-1935 Locomotief
NED
409
105. Camille HUYGHE Camille HUYGHE 16-Feb-1930 Bertin
FRA
405
106. Manuel RODRIGUEZ BARROS 13-Aug-1926 U.C. Tarrasa
ESP
402
107. Vincenzo ZUCCONELLI 03-Jun-1931 Legnano
ITA
397
108. Antonio GELABERT AMENGUAL 07-Sep-1921 Faema
ESP
396
109. Maurice QUENTIN 02-Jun-1920 Gitane
FRA
393
110. Alfred TONELLO 11-Mar-1929 Plume Sport
FRA
393
111. Joseph SCHILS 04-Sep-1931 Faema
BEL
388
112. Pietro NASCIMBENE 22-Feb-1930 Carpano
ITA
388
113. Roberto FALASCHI 09-Jun-1931 Lygie
ITA
385
114. Jesus GALDEANO PORTILLO 06-Jan-1932 Faema
ESP
380
115. Jose ESCOLANO 15-Nov-1926 U.C. Tarrasa
ESP
374
116. Horst BACKAT 16-Dec-1935 Altenburger
GER
372
117. Emilio RODRIGUEZ BARROS 28-Nov-1923 U.C. Tarrasa
ESP
367
118. Heinz MÜLLER 16-Sep-1924 Rabeneick
GER
367
119. Joseph MIRANDO 22-May-1931 Helyett
FRA
365
120. Francisco MORENO MARTINEZ 14-Mar-1931 U.C. Tarrasa
ESP
360
121. Piet VAN DEN BREKEL 21-Jul-1932 Locomotief
NED
358
122. Jean Claude GRÊT 21-Oct-1930 Tigra
SUI
357
123. Willy TRUYE 06-Apr-1934 Mercier
BEL
355
124. Stefano GAGGERO 23-Apr-1927 Carpano
ITA
354
125. Jean BOBET 22-Feb-1930 L. Bobet
FRA
354
126. Pierre BEUFFEUIL 30-Oct-1934 Mercier
FRA
353
127. Valerio CHIARLONE 20-Jul-1931 Ignis
ITA
353
128. Antonio BARRUTIA 13-Jun-1933 Gamma
ESP
352
129. Lucien MATHYS 09-Apr-1924 Groene Leeuw
BEL
348
130. Vito FAVERO 21-Oct-1932 Bottecchia
ITA
347
131. Bruno TOGNACCINI 13-Dec-1932 Leo
ITA
346
132. Donato PIAZZA 02-Jan-1930 Nivea
ITA
343
133. Rino BENEDETTI 18-Nov-1928 Leo
ITA
342
134. Nello FABBRI 15-Mar-1934 Legnano
ITA
339
135. Gianni FERLENGHI 11-Feb-1931 Arbos
ITA
333
136. Jean MALLEJAC 19-Jul-1929 St. Raphael
FRA
327
137. Leon VAN DAELE 24-Feb-1933 Bertin
BEL
326
138. Frans SCHOUBBEN 11-Nov-1933 Elvé
BEL
323
139. Pino CERAMI 28-Apr-1922 Elvé
BEL
321
140. Guido DE SANTI 16-May-1923 Ignis
ITA
320
141. Giuseppe CAINERO 31-Jul-1932 Carpano
ITA
320
142. Ernest STERCKX 01-Dec-1922 L'Avenir
BEL
317
143. Ernst TRAXEL 23-Nov-1933 Tigra
SUI
315
144. Alberto NEGRO 23-Jan-1929 Carpano
ITA
312
145. Rudi THEISSEN 14-Nov-1926 Bismarck
GER
311
146. Jozef VERHELST 27-Nov-1932 Faema
BEL
311
147. Lino GRASSI 23-Sep-1931 Legnano
ITA
307
148. Vincenzo ROSSELLO 16-Feb-1923 Fréjus
ITA
305
149. Raymond ELENA 04-Aug-1931 Gitane
FRA
299
150. Jean LERDA 29-Sep-1929 Essor
FRA
296
151. Amand AUDAIRE 28-Sep-1924 Arliguie
FRA
293
152. Jose GIL SOLE 03-Feb-1929 Urago
ESP
292
153. Sante RANUCCI 31-Oct-1933 Legnano
ITA
292
154. Julien SCHEPENS 19-Dec-1935 Mercier
BEL
292
155. Adolfo GROSSO 17-Dec-1927 Atala
ITA
291
156. Cosme BARRUTIA ITURRIAGOITIA 27-Sep-1929 Gamma
ESP
291
157. Jan ZAGERS 20-Mar-1931 Libertas
BEL
287
158. Heinz GRAF 22-Mar-1934 Allegro
SUI
285
159. Giovanni PETTINATI 26-Mar-1926 Bianchi
ITA
285
160. Antonio ULIANA 16-Jul-1931 Leo
ESP
282
161. Antonio FERRAZ NUNEZ 28-Jun-1929 Minaco
ESP
282
162. Juan BIBILONI FRAU 02-Jan-1928 U.C. Tarrasa
ESP
278
163. Ugo MASSOCCO 10-Apr-1928 Legnano
ITA
275
164. Raymond REISSER 10-Dec-1931 Arliguie
FRA
274
165. Benigno ASPURU 21-Sep-1930 Boxing
ESP
273
166. Giuseppe FAVERO 20-Dec-1931 Bianchi
ITA
273
167. Francis SIGUENZA 30-Nov-1930 Rochet
FRA
272
168. Walter SERENA 03-Apr-1928 Leo
ITA
268
169. Raymond MEYZENQ 29-Jan-1935 Libéria
FRA
266
170. Raymond HOORELBEEKE 03-Jan-1930 Helyett
FRA
265
171. Joseph DE FEYTER 11-Jul-1925 Libertas
BEL
264
172. Jacques ANQUETIL 08-Jan-1934 Helyett
FRA
257
173. Riccardo FILIPPI 25-Jan-1931 Bianchi
ITA
252
174. Pierre SCRIBANTE 21-Mar-1931 Follis
FRA
250
175. Rene FOURNIER 18-Dec-1932 Mercier
FRA
247
176. Danilo BAROZZI 21-Aug-1927 Atala
ITA
242
177. Jean VLIEGEN 05-Mar-1929 Libertas
BEL
242
178. Roger VERPLAETSE 24-Oct-1931 Plume Vainqueur
BEL
242
179. Miguel PACHECO FONT 05-Sep-1931 U.C. Sabadell
ESP
242
180. Gino GUERRINI 13-Jul-1928 Carpano
ITA
238
181. Georges MEUNIER 09-May-1925 Rochet
FRA
237
182. Ludo VAN DER ELST 18-Nov-1928 Libertas
BEL
234
183. Guido CARLESI 07-Nov-1936 Nivea
ITA
232
184. Norbert KERCKHOVE 21-Oct-1932 Van Hauwaert
BEL
231
185. Tranquillo SCUDELLARO 13-Dec-1930 Carpano
ITA
229
186. Lucien DE MUNSTER 19-Aug-1932 Elvé
BEL
227
187. Wim RUSMAN 18-Mar-1933 R.I.H.
NED
226
188. Marcel RIJCKAERT 21-Jul-1924 Ryssel
BEL
223
189. Marcel DE MULDER 29-Mar-1928 Groene Leeuw
BEL
221
190. Juan CRESPO HITA 07-Mar-1927 RCD Espanol
ESP
220
191. Gilbert SCODELLER 10-Jun-1931 Bianchi
FRA
219
192. Fausto LURATI 29-Aug-1929 Mondia
SUI
219
193. Giuseppe MINARDI 18-Mar-1928 Leo
ITA
217
194. Giuseppe FALLARINI 04-May-1934 Fréjus
ITA
216
195. Nicolas BARONE 06-Mar-1931 Follis
FRA
213
196. Tino SABBADINI 21-Aug-1928 Royal Fabric
FRA
211
197. Pierre GOUGET 22-Mar-1932 Mercier
FRA
211
198. Eugenio BERTOGLIO 24-Apr-1929 Condor
ITA
211
199. Alfredo ESMATGES YUSTE 18-Dec-1932 RCD Espanol
ESP
209
200. Pierre POLO 24-Apr-1928 Bottecchia
FRA
208


View year ranking: