Name Birthday Team Country Score
1. Gastone NENCINI 01-Mar-1930 Leo
ITA
2856
2. Jacques ANQUETIL 08-Jan-1934 Helyett
FRA
2854
3. Miguel POBLET 18-Mar-1928 Ignis
ESP
2141
4. Jean FORESTIER 07-Oct-1930 Essor
FRA
2078
5. Fred DEBRUYNE 21-Oct-1930 Carpano
BEL
2047
6. Jesus LORONO 26-Jan-1926 Gamma
ESP
2038
7. Wim VAN EST 25-Mar-1923 Locomotief
NED
1948
8. Joseph PLANCKAERT 04-May-1934 Peugeot
BEL
1932
9. Andre DARRIGADE 24-Apr-1929 Helyett
FRA
1924
10. Louison BOBET 12-Mar-1925 L. Bobet
FRA
1770
11. Rik VAN STEENBERGEN 09-Sep-1924 Peugeot
BEL
1736
12. Marcel JANSSENS 30-Dec-1931 Peugeot
BEL
1576
13. Nino DEFILIPPIS 21-Mar-1932 Bianchi
ITA
1447
14. Desire KETELEER 13-Jun-1920 Carpano
BEL
1383
15. Rik VAN LOOY 20-Dec-1933 Faema
BEL
1369
16. Adolf CHRISTIAN 03-Jun-1934 Carpano
AUT
1356
17. Raymond IMPANIS 19-Oct-1925 Peugeot
BEL
1298
18. Rene PRIVAT 04-Dec-1930 Mercier
FRA
1268
19. Jean ADRIAENSENS 06-Jun-1932 Carpano
BEL
1235
20. Pasquale FORNARA 29-Mar-1925 Cilo
ITA
1223
21. Gilbert BAUVIN 04-Aug-1927 St. Raphael
FRA
1162
22. Nicolas BARONE 06-Mar-1931 St. Raphael
FRA
1154
23. Francois MAHE 02-Sep-1930 Arrow
FRA
1099
24. Jean DOTTO 27-Mar-1928 Libéria
FRA
1093
25. Raphaël GEMINIANI 12-Jun-1925 St. Raphael
FRA
1068
26. Ercole BALDINI 26-Jan-1933 Legnano
ITA
1054
27. Marcel ROHRBACH 08-Apr-1933 Peugeot
FRA
1026
28. Arrigo PADOVAN 16-Jun-1927 Atala
ITA
1013
29. Gerrit VOORTING 18-Jan-1923 Girardengo
NED
989
30. Federico MARTIN BAHAMONTES 09-Jul-1928 Mobylette
ESP
986
31. Max SCHELLENBERG 06-Oct-1927 Faema
SUI
978
32. Fernand PICOT 10-May-1930 Mercier
FRA
966
33. Jean STABLINSKI 21-May-1932 Essor
FRA
909
34. Joseph THOMIN 30-Jun-1931 Helyett
FRA
906
35. Pino CERAMI 28-Apr-1922 Elvé
BEL
898
36. Antonin ROLLAND 03-Sep-1924 L. Bobet
FRA
874
37. Leon VAN DAELE 24-Feb-1933 Faema
BEL
860
38. Jacques DUPONT 19-Jun-1928 St. Raphael
FRA
859
39. Pierino BAFFI 15-Sep-1930 Arbos
ITA
842
40. Jean BOBET 22-Feb-1930 L. Bobet
FRA
842
41. Frans SCHOUBBEN 11-Nov-1933 Peugeot
BEL
819
42. Julien SCHEPENS 19-Dec-1935 Mercier
BEL
806
43. Hans JUNKERMANN 06-May-1934 Feru
GER
783
44. Brian ROBINSON 03-Nov-1930 St. Raphael
GBR
783
45. Joseph GROUSSARD 02-Mar-1934 Helyett
FRA
780
46. Germain DERIJCKE 02-Nov-1929 Faema
BEL
779
47. Bruno MONTI 12-Jun-1930 Atala
ITA
774
48. Bernardo RUIZ NAVARRETE 08-Jan-1925 Ignis
ESP
755
49. Guido BONI 04-Nov-1933 Bottecchia
ITA
753
50. Piet VAN EST 11-Aug-1934 Magneet
NED
747
51. Bernard GAUTHIER 22-Sep-1924 Mercier
FRA
743
52. Charly GAUL 08-Dec-1932 Faema
LUX
742
53. Edgard SORGELOOS 14-Dec-1930 Peugeot
BEL
731
54. Louis BERGAUD 30-Nov-1928 St. Raphael
FRA
707
55. Piet DE JONGH 15-Nov-1934 Eroba
NED
688
56. Vicente ITURAT 22-Aug-1928 Faema
ESP
667
57. Salvador BOTELLA 27-Mar-1929 Faema
ESP
646
58. Francis PIPELIN 07-Jul-1933 L. Bobet
FRA
637
59. Michel VAN AERDE 02-Oct-1933 Mercier
BEL
624
60. Georges GAY 21-Mar-1926 Rochet
FRA
624
61. Jose Manuel RIBEIRO DA SILVA 16-Feb-1935 Rochet
POR
602
62. Attilio MORESI 26-Jul-1937 Mondia
SUI
596
63. Albert BOUVET 28-Feb-1930 Mercier
FRA
596
64. Norbert KERCKHOVE 21-Oct-1932 Faema
BEL
591
65. Andre VLAYEN 17-Mar-1931 Peugeot
BEL
587
66. Carmelo MORALES EROSTARBE 04-Dec-1930 Gamma
ESP
578
67. Wout WAGTMANS 10-Nov-1929 Locomotief
NED
574
68. Cleto MAULE 14-Mar-1931 Torpado
ITA
573
69. Diego RONCHINI 09-Dec-1935 Bianchi
ITA
571
70. Pierre RUBY 20-Sep-1932 Royal
FRA
571
71. Roger WALKOWIAK 02-Mar-1927 Peugeot
FRA
570
72. Aldo MOSER 07-Feb-1934 Leo
ITA
568
73. Guido CARLESI 07-Nov-1936 Bottecchia
ITA
565
74. Martin VAN GENEUGDEN 21-Jan-1932 Mercier
BEL
563
75. Vito FAVERO 21-Oct-1932 Bottecchia
ITA
557
76. Maurice LAMPRE 29-Jun-1930 St. Raphael
FRA
551
77. Andre DUPRE 07-May-1931 Royal
FRA
550
78. Jean BRANKART 12-Jul-1930 Elvé
BEL
550
79. Alessandro FANTINI 01-Jan-1932 Atala
ITA
546
80. Henri ANGLADE 06-Jul-1933 Libéria
FRA
511
81. Mario BARONI 11-Mar-1927 Leo
ITA
503
82. Francesc MASIP 08-Aug-1926 Ignis
ESP
502
83. Michele GISMONDI 11-Jun-1931 Carpano
ITA
501
84. Ernest HEYVAERT 27-Mar-1932 Carpano
BEL
492
85. Antonio FERRAZ NUNEZ 28-Jun-1929 Mobylette
ESP
488
86. Antonio SUAREZ VAZQUEZ 20-May-1932 Mobylette
ESP
476
87. Roger HASSENFORDER 23-Jul-1930 Essor
FRA
475
88. Leo VAN DER PLUYM 10-Feb-1935 Locomotief
NED
473
89. Alves Antonio BARBOSA 24-Dec-1931 Sangalhos
POR
471
90. Alfredo SABBADIN 20-Jan-1936 San Pellegrino
ITA
471
91. Andre NOYELLE 29-Nov-1931 Bertin
BEL
469
92. Aurelio CESTARI 16-Jun-1934 Lygie
ITA
468
93. Agostino COLETTO 14-Aug-1927 Carpano
ITA
466
94. Giancarlo ASTRUA 11-Aug-1927 Atala
ITA
452
95. Lothar FRIEDRICH 11-Dec-1930 Torpedo
GER
446
96. Raymond HOORELBEEKE 03-Jan-1930 Helyett
FRA
444
97. Giorgio ALBANI 15-Jun-1929 Legnano
ITA
436
98. Francis SIGUENZA 30-Nov-1930 Rochet
FRA
435
99. Mario TOSATO 11-Dec-1930 Torpado
ITA
432
100. Benigno ASPURU 21-Sep-1930 Ciclos Indaucha
ESP
429


View year ranking: