Name Birthday Team Country Score
201. Franz WUST 18-Jul-1935 Tigra
SUI
188
202. Julio SAN EMETERIO ABASCAL 31-Mar-1930 Gamma
ESP
185
203. Jacques BIANCO 27-Jun-1928 Mercier
FRA
185
204. Miguel PACHECO FONT 05-Sep-1931 Faema
ESP
183
205. Roger ROSSELLE 27-Feb-1934 Groene Leeuw
BEL
180
206. Roger DE CLERCQ 02-Sep-1930 Elvé
BEL
179
207. Roger RIVIERE 23-Feb-1936 St. Raphael
FRA
175
208. Jos HOEVENAERS 30-Nov-1932 Faema
BEL
175
209. Giuseppe PINTARELLI 21-Jan-1931 Leo
ITA
174
210. Horst BACKAT 16-Dec-1935 Altenburger
GER
173
211. Rene VAN MEENEN 14-Jan-1931 Safe
BEL
172
212. Tonnie BERGMANS 20-Aug-1932 Locomotief
NED
171
213. Giuseppe BARALE 01-Jun-1934 San Pellegrino
ITA
170
214. Gino GUERRINI 13-Jul-1928 Asborno
ITA
169
215. Gerard SAINT 11-Jul-1935 St. Raphael
FRA
169
216. Emilio BOTTECCHIA 25-Dec-1933 Bottecchia
ITA
168
217. Firmin BRAL 23-May-1929 Plume Vainqueur
BEL
167
218. Jose MICHELENA ARSUAGA 21-Nov-1932 RU Irun
ESP
166
219. Klaus BUGDAHL 24-Nov-1934 Torpedo
GER
165
220. Gijs PAUW 04-Jul-1933 Magneet
NED
165
221. Henri DE NIJS 08-Mar-1930 Bertin
BEL
163
222. Giuseppe CALVI 01-Mar-1929 Girardengo
ITA
163
223. Maurice QUENTIN 02-Jun-1920 Essor
FRA
160
224. Germano BARALE 23-Jan-1936 San Pellegrino
ITA
158
225. Francis MEL 20-Nov-1929 Bertin
FRA
158
226. Jean VLIEGEN 05-Mar-1929 Libertas
BEL
157
227. Adriano ZAMBONI 22-Jun-1933 Torpado
ITA
155
228. Guy MILLION 22-May-1932 Royal
FRA
155
229. Armand DESMET 23-Jan-1931 Groene Leeuw
BEL
153
230. Sante RANUCCI 31-Oct-1933 Legnano
ITA
153
231. Remo PIANEZZI 27-Feb-1927 Cilo
SUI
152
232. Andre AUQUIER 15-Jan-1930 Rochet
BEL
152
233. Rene VAN DAMME 09-Sep-1931 Elvé
BEL
150
234. Joseph WASKO 28-Nov-1931 Alcyon
FRA
147
235. Rene MERTENS 03-Mar-1922 Groene Leeuw
BEL
146
236. Andres TROBAT GARCIAS 04-Sep-1925 Faema
ESP
146
237. Philippe AGUT 01-Aug-1929 Libéria
FRA
146
238. Leo VAN DEN BRAND 05-Apr-1931 Magneet
NED
145
239. Waldemaro BARTOLOZZI 16-Oct-1927 Legnano
ITA
145
240. Charles COSTE 08-Feb-1924 Mercier
FRA
145
241. Albert PLATEL 17-Jul-1933 St. Raphael
FRA
144
242. Gilbert SCODELLER 10-Jun-1931 Essor
FRA
143
243. Robert GIBANEL 06-Jul-1932 Royal Fabric
FRA
141
244. Ab DONKER 16-Apr-1930 Locomotief
NED
139
245. Claude COLETTE 04-Mar-1929 Peugeot
FRA
138
246. Hans ANDRESEN 03-Oct-1927 Crescent
DEN
138
247. Pierre POLO 24-Apr-1928 Bottecchia
FRA
138
248. Max COHEN 23-Apr-1932 St. Raphael
FRA
137
249. Mathias LÖDER 29-Dec-1933 Fichtel & Sachs
GER
135
250. Miguel CHACON 14-Jan-1930 Faema
ESP
134
251. Ernest ECUYER 11-May-1934 Tigra
SUI
134
252. Vincenzo ROSSELLO 16-Feb-1923 Fréjus
ITA
133
253. Jozef VERHELST 27-Nov-1932 Faema
BEL
133
254. Heinz SCHOLL 18-Aug-1931 Fichtel & Sachs
GER
133
255. Jose SERRA GIL 23-Dec-1923 Faema
ESP
132
256. Gustaaf VAN VAERENBERGH 19-Aug-1933 De Visscher Sport
BEL
132
257. Roger CHAUSSABEL 18-Feb-1932 Coupry
FRA
131
258. Rino BAGNARA 24-Sep-1933 Torpado
ITA
130
259. Ugo MASSOCCO 10-Apr-1928 Legnano
ITA
128
260. Gilberto DALL'AGATA 27-Jun-1930 Torpado
ITA
126
261. Jean LAROY 15-Feb-1931 Thompson
BEL
126
262. Jef LAHAYE 02-Dec-1932 Eroba
NED
124
263. Joseph LE CADET 06-May-1922 Arrow
FRA
123
264. Guido MESSINA 04-Jan-1931 Asborno
ITA
122
265. Richard VAN GENECHTEN 23-Jul-1930 Peugeot
BEL
122
266. Giuseppe MINARDI 18-Mar-1928 Leo
ITA
121
267. Jean Claude GRÊT 21-Oct-1930 Tigra
SUI
120
268. Aldo BOLZAN 06-Sep-1933 St. Raphael
LUX
120
269. Jacinto URRESTARAZU 09-Sep-1936 RU Irun
ESP
120
270. Aniceto UTSET 17-Jan-1932 Mobylette
ESP
118
271. Karel DE BAERE 05-Feb-1925 Mercier
BEL
117
272. Miguel VIDAURRETA GARCIA 29-Sep-1929 RU Irun
ESP
117
273. Emilio CRUZ DIAZ 27-Nov-1936 Boxing
ESP
115
274. Miguel BOVER PONS 14-Feb-1928 Faema
ESP
115
275. Hein VAN BREENEN 12-Jun-1929 Locomotief
NED
113
276. Roger BAUDECHON 17-Feb-1934 Mercier
BEL
113
277. Jos THEUNS 08-Sep-1931 O.K. Cycle Vinke
BEL
111
278. Marcel DE MULDER 29-Mar-1928 Groene Leeuw
BEL
109
279. Benito ROMAGNOLI 08-Nov-1932 Torpado
ITA
109
280. Willy VANNITSEN 08-Feb-1935 Elvé
BEL
108
281. Petrus OELLIBRANDT 01-Dec-1935 Individual
BEL
108
282. Emile LE BIGAUT 16-Oct-1933 Ravat
FRA
108
283. Marcel SENN 10-Jul-1934 Feru
SUI
108
284. Pierre BARBOTIN 29-Sep-1926 St. Raphael
FRA
107
285. Juan ESCOLA 26-Dec-1927 Mobylette
ESP
107
286. Joseph DE FEYTER 11-Jul-1925 Libertas
BEL
107
287. Raymond PLAZA 03-Apr-1932 St. Raphael
FRA
107
288. Lucien DE MUNSTER 19-Aug-1932 Peugeot
BEL
106
289. Maurice LAVIGNE 30-Oct-1930 Arrow
FRA
106
290. René FAURE 14-Jan-1928 Libéria
FRA
106
291. Edi ZIEGLER Fichtel & Sachs
GER
106
292. Juan CRESPO HITA 07-Mar-1927 Mobylette
ESP
105
293. Fernando MITJA Verbena
ESP
104
294. Pierre EVERAERT 21-Dec-1933 St. Raphael
FRA
103
295. Karel HAMELINK 11-May-1932 Magneet
NED
103
296. Jean BELLAY 12-Oct-1930 Mercier
FRA
102
297. Jean PASINETTI 17-Jun-1931 Plume Sport
ITA
99
298. Heinz MÜLLER 16-Sep-1924 Feru
GER
98
299. Michel DEJOUHANNET 03-Jul-1935 St. Raphael
FRA
98
300. Roberto MORALES EROSTARBE 26-Mar-1937 Gamma
ESP
98


View year ranking: