Name Birthday Team Country Score
601. Jaap BRUGGENKAMP 24-Apr-1932 Remington
NED
15
602. James TAYLOR Individual
AUS
15
603. Salvador JARQUE ESTEBAN 06-Apr-1930 Individual
ESP
14
604. Vinicio MARSILI 18-Jan-1934 Individual
ITA
14
605. Romano BANI Individual
ITA
14
606. Orphee MENEGHINI 28-Jun-1934 Essor
FRA
14
607. Georges VANNESTE Individual
BEL
14
608. Tomas ONAEDERRA Gamma
ESP
14
609. Rene VANDEWALLE 19-Aug-1931 Individual
BEL
14
610. Robert HUBAR 07-Nov-1934 Individual
BEL
14
611. Giuseppe PECORARO 19-Dec-1929 Girardengo
ITA
14
612. Jan WESTDORP 06-Sep-1934 Locomotief
NED
14
613. Alfons VOORDECKERS 15-May-1931 Safe
BEL
14
614. Gilbert HENRY Rochet
FRA
14
615. Roger SANTOUX 25-Aug-1931 Cilo
SUI
14
616. Julio BELTRI Individual
ESP
14
617. Alibert DELORGE 28-Mar-1930 Individual
BEL
13
618. Louis BARÈS 27-Jul-1930 Royal Fabric
FRA
13
619. Juan Jose OTEGUI 19-Mar-1936 Orbea
ESP
13
620. Giuseppe CEREGHETTI 05-May-1936 Individual
SUI
13
621. Albert BALDASSARONI 24-Jul-1933 Rochet
FRA
13
622. Eugene DAVIN 09-Mar-1935 Libéria
FRA
13
623. Knud LYNGE 10-Feb-1934 Imholz
DEN
13
624. Emiel DE RIDDER 13-May-1931 Plume Sport
BEL
13
625. Andre DRUÈRE 06-Sep-1927 Individual
FRA
13
626. Firmin BOULOT Individual
FRA
13
627. Michel FRIOU 26-Jan-1933 Individual
FRA
13
628. Louis VAULET 05-Jul-1930 Individual
BEL
12
629. Oswald DECLERCQ 26-Oct-1934 Bertin
BEL
12
630. Marcel HENDRICKX 21-Apr-1925 Peugeot
BEL
12
631. Arie VAN WETTEN 26-Sep-1934 Locomotief
NED
12
632. Luigi ZAIMBRO 21-Jun-1936 Individual
ITA
12
633. Francisco FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ C.C. Gerona
ESP
12
634. Peter PANTON 03-Jun-1932 Individual
AUS
12
635. Maurice DIOT 13-Jun-1922 Mercier
FRA
11
636. Lucien FLIFFEL 12-Nov-1931 Royal Fabric
FRA
11
637. Alfred GRATTON 13-May-1932 Urago
FRA
11
638. Mario GERVASONI 14-Apr-1932 Asborno
ITA
11
639. Jose GARCIA MAZO Pena Malaguista
ESP
11
640. Robert ROUDAUT 22-Dec-1931 Royal Fabric
FRA
11
641. Miguel URQUIZAR Boxing
ESP
11
642. Jean MILESI 24-Jun-1935 Libéria
FRA
10
643. Alfred RUEGG 07-May-1934 Individual
SUI
10
644. Alfio FERRARI 20-Sep-1924 Bif Welter
ITA
10
645. Rene REMANGEON 16-Nov-1931 Royal
MAR
10
646. Adriano TORRINI 08-Jul-1931 Ignis
ITA
10
647. Thijs ROKS 30-Nov-1930 Eroba
NED
10
648. Bernard BULTEL 13-Nov-1930 Rochet
FRA
10
649. Bruno MODENESE 04-Jul-1928 Bertin
ITA
10
650. Secondo FINESSI 14-Dec-1933 Bottecchia
ITA
10
651. Jean Claude ROSSIER Cilo
SUI
10
652. Richard STEYAERT 19-May-1930 Individual
BEL
10
653. Renzo BIANCHINI Individual
ITA
10
654. Flaminio GIUSTI 24-Jul-1930 Individual
ITA
10
655. Giuseppe DI FIORE Girardengo
ITA
10
656. Andre ANGELVY Individual
FRA
10
657. Jose CALQUINHAS Individual
POR
10
658. Yves FAYON 23-Jun-1932 Individual
FRA
10
659. Jean GAINCHE 12-Aug-1932 Rochet
FRA
9
660. Rene DESMET 17-Jan-1931 Elvé
BEL
9
661. Georges JOMAUX 16-Nov-1932 Delcroix
BEL
9
662. Vicente ARAMBURU Boxing
ESP
9
663. Omer VANDERVOORDEN 15-Oct-1929 Elvé
BEL
9
664. Mino DE ROSSI 21-May-1931 Ignis
ITA
9
665. Paul MAUE 04-Jan-1932 Plume Vainqueur
GER
9
666. Jean COTTALORDA Individual
FRA
9
667. Gerard SIMON Essor
FRA
9
668. Alex GNALDI 21-Sep-1934 Urago
FRA
9
669. Gustaaf SONCK 06-May-1932 Elvé
BEL
9
670. Ian BROWN 08-Jan-1934 Hill Special
GBR
9
671. Yves CARLE Libéria
FRA
9
672. Lievin VAN HAESEBROECK 05-Jan-1933 Individual
BEL
9
673. Victor TORBEYNS 12-Sep-1934 Individual
BEL
9
674. Bruno GRESPAN Individual
FRA
9
675. Jean GHILARDI Individual
FRA
9
676. Luciano PEZZI 07-Feb-1921 Leo
ITA
8
677. Silvano TESSARI 26-Jan-1933 San Pellegrino
ITA
8
678. Gilbert VAN DE WIELE 23-Feb-1929 Plume Vainqueur
BEL
8
679. Michel GONZALES 01-Nov-1933 Royal Fabric
FRA
8
680. POUZINI Individual
FRA
8
681. Angel GUARDIOLA 07-Apr-1934 Guardia de Franco
ESP
8
682. Jacques BERGER 02-Mar-1936 Alcyon
FRA
8
683. Adrie VAN STEENSELEN 03-Nov-1929 Magneet
NED
8
684. Andres GARCIA MARTIN Orbea
ESP
8
685. Antoine MARTINEZ 03-Jan-1930 Individual
FRA
8
686. Michel LEGENT Individual
FRA
8
687. Peter ANTHONY 31-May-1927 Individual
AUS
8
688. Ronald BECK Individual
GBR
8
689. Agostinho BRAS Porto
POR
8
690. Raphael JONCKHEERE 24-Apr-1927 Bertin
BEL
7
691. Jean STORMS 20-Dec-1925 Plume Vainqueur
BEL
7
692. Gabriel BORRA 05-Jan-1937 Individual
BEL
7
693. Julien PASCAL 02-May-1928 The Dura
BEL
7
694. Dullio TADDEUCCI 27-Apr-1936 Atala
ITA
7
695. Giuseppe CARIZZONI 30-Aug-1930 San Pellegrino
ITA
7
696. Guy CARLE Libéria
FRA
7
697. Stephane KLIMEK 04-Mar-1927 St. Raphael
FRA
7
698. Gaston DUPUY 14-Dec-1920 Libéria
FRA
7
699. Jaime CALUCHO MESTRES 09-Nov-1927 Mobylette
ESP
7
700. Alfredo ZAGANO 28-May-1933 Arbos
ITA
7


View year ranking: