Name Birthday Team Country Score
301. Florent RONDELÉ 13-Jan-1922 Bertin
BEL
96
302. Renzo ACCORDI 23-Aug-1930 Arbos
ITA
96
303. Kai Alan OLSEN 10-Feb-1927 Imholz
DEN
95
304. Alfons VANDENBRANDEN 15-Feb-1928 Girardengo
BEL
95
305. Giuseppe MAUSO 18-Oct-1932 Bottecchia
ITA
95
306. Claude FREI 03-Apr-1933 Carpano
SUI
94
307. Roberto FALASCHI 09-Jun-1931 Atala
ITA
93
308. Arthur DE CABOOTER 03-Oct-1936 Groene Leeuw
BEL
93
309. Giuseppe DANTE 14-Mar-1931 San Pellegrino
ITA
93
310. Jose ESCOLANO 15-Nov-1926 Perez de Sitges
ESP
92
311. Joseph VERACHTERT 20-Aug-1932 De Visscher Sport
BEL
92
312. Joaquim BARCELO 04-Dec-1929 B. Ruiz
ESP
90
313. Giacomo FINI 11-Apr-1934 Faema
ITA
90
314. Cosme BARRUTIA ITURRIAGOITIA 27-Sep-1929 Gamma
ESP
89
315. Yvan CORBUSIER 09-Jan-1932 Elvé
BEL
89
316. Wim RUSMAN 18-Mar-1933 Dossche
NED
89
317. Joseph MIRANDO 22-May-1931 Helyett
FRA
88
318. Alfred TONELLO 11-Mar-1929 Royal
FRA
88
319. Robert GRONDELAERS 28-Feb-1933 Faema
BEL
88
320. Dino DONATI 11-Nov-1932 Nancia
ITA
88
321. Emmanuel CRENN 30-Jul-1933 Rochet
FRA
87
322. Jan ROL 28-Apr-1933 Radium
NED
87
323. Joseph MAHÉ 31-Oct-1937 Individual
FRA
87
324. Juan BIBILONI FRAU 02-Jan-1928 Perez de Sitges
ESP
86
325. Agostino GOMES FERREIRA Individual
POR
85
326. Karel CLERCKX 02-May-1933 O.K. Cycle Vinke
BEL
85
327. Siro BIANCHI 23-Aug-1924 Individual
FRA
85
328. Jules MERTENS 14-Jan-1932 Libertas
BEL
85
329. Raymond ELENA 04-Aug-1931 Coupry
FRA
83
330. Marcel CARFANTAN 21-Feb-1933 Rochet
FRA
83
331. Jose GOMEZ DEL MORAL 04-Dec-1931 Guardia de Franco
ESP
82
332. Pietro GIUDICI 28-Jul-1921 Bianchi
ITA
81
333. Bernhard FLOTRON 18-Dec-1935 Carpano
SUI
81
334. Santiago MOSTAJO 15-Sep-1932 Faema
ESP
80
335. Daniel DENYS 19-Dec-1931 Bertin
BEL
79
336. Remo BARTALINI 17-Mar-1930 Torpado
ITA
79
337. Roger VERBEKE 31-Jan-1930 Bertin
BEL
79
338. Ramon ANNEN 04-Oct-1932 Condor
SUI
79
339. Marcello PELLEGRINI 14-Feb-1929 Leo
ITA
78
340. Henk VAN DE BROEK 05-Jun-1932 Magneet
NED
77
341. Pierre VILLARD 25-May-1933 Royal
FRA
76
342. Alcide VAUCHER 19-Apr-1934 Cilo
SUI
76
343. Vasco MODENA 17-Jul-1929 Arbos
ITA
76
344. Richard BARTROP 14-Mar-1935 Individual
GBR
76
345. Henri VAN KERCKHOVE 06-Sep-1926 Carpano
BEL
75
346. Enrique BICARDI GIL 11-Sep-1932 Perez de Sitges
ESP
74
347. Emilio RODRIGUEZ BARROS 28-Nov-1923 Perez de Sitges
ESP
74
348. Jean LERDA 29-Sep-1929 Essor
FRA
74
349. Norbert VEROUGHSTRAETE 16-Dec-1934 Groene Leeuw
BEL
74
350. Alois LAMPERT 19-Aug-1932 Mondia
LIE
74
351. Guy BUCHAILLE 20-Aug-1932 Essor
FRA
74
352. Tiny WOLFS 17-Feb-1932 Magneet
NED
74
353. Rene DELAMAIRE 10-Oct-1933 Individual
FRA
74
354. Elio GERUSSI 20-Jul-1935 St. Raphael
ITA
73
355. Antonio KARMANY 21-Jan-1934 Ciclos Indaucha
ESP
73
356. Emilio CIOLLI 27-Jan-1933 Ignis
ITA
73
357. Willy LAUWERS 17-Apr-1936 Libertas
BEL
73
358. Roger BUCHONNET 30-May-1926 Peugeot
FRA
72
359. Ernst RUDOLF 14-Mar-1926 Tebag
SUI
72
360. Angelo MISEROCCHI 04-Jan-1933 Bianchi
ITA
71
361. Frans MAHN 24-Jun-1933 Locomotief
NED
70
362. Julien VASQUEZ 25-May-1925 Individual
FRA
70
363. Roger PROVOST 16-Oct-1933 Individual
FRA
70
364. Raymond MEYZENQ 29-Jan-1935 Urago
FRA
69
365. Pierre MACHIELS 25-Mar-1931 Libertas
BEL
69
366. Camille HUYGHE 16-Feb-1930 Essor
FRA
69
367. Alberto NEGRO 23-Jan-1929 Asborno
ITA
69
368. Ezio RESTELLI 18-Sep-1933 San Pellegrino
ITA
69
369. Jean Marie CIELESKA 19-Feb-1928 Helyett
FRA
68
370. Vittorio SEGHEZZI 27-May-1924 Del Po
ITA
68
371. Pierre PARDOEN 08-Aug-1930 L. Bobet
FRA
67
372. Charles VAN DORMAEL 04-Oct-1924 Peugeot
BEL
66
373. Jos HINSEN 14-Apr-1931 Libertas
NED
66
374. Gerard DURAND Individual
FRA
66
375. Giuliani MICHELON 18-Mar-1930 Asborno
ITA
65
376. Lucien TAILLIEU 10-Apr-1934 Plume Vainqueur
BEL
65
377. Robert DESBATS 09-Feb-1922 Mercier
FRA
65
378. Adhémar DE BLAERE 13-Aug-1931 Bertin
BEL
65
379. Horst LEPPERHOFF 02-Apr-1934 Torpedo
GER
65
380. Wout HEEREN 18-Oct-1933 Individual
NED
64
381. Laurent SEVIGNON Individual
FRA
64
382. Facundo ZABALETA RANESCO 19-Mar-1934 RU Irun
ESP
63
383. Angiolino PISCAGLIA 11-Oct-1932 San Pellegrino
ITA
63
384. Pierre MICHEL 16-Nov-1929 Helyett
FRA
62
385. Fernando MANZANEQUE SANCHEZ 04-Feb-1934 Guardia de Franco
ESP
62
386. Henri SITEK 11-Jul-1929 Mercier
FRA
62
387. Arthur BIHANNIC 07-Aug-1933 Rochet
FRA
62
388. Hein GELISSEN 14-Dec-1928 Eroba
NED
62
389. Jean DE VALCK 13-Sep-1929 Groene Leeuw
BEL
60
390. Carlos PEREZ ZABAL 16-Nov-1934 Ciclos Indaucha
ESP
60
391. Fernando BRANDOLINI 04-Jan-1932 San Pellegrino
ITA
60
392. Alphonse ALLANIC 28-Jan-1932 Ravat
FRA
60
393. Adriano SALVIATTO 09-Nov-1935 Rochet
ITA
60
394. Maurice MEULEMAN 17-Apr-1934 Libertas
BEL
59
395. Roger WYCKSTAND 11-Jan-1931 Thompson
BEL
59
396. Alfredo ESMATGES YUSTE 18-Dec-1932 Mobylette
ESP
59
397. Joaquim SOUSA SANTOS 24-Sep-1930 Porto
POR
59
398. Rene GENIN 02-Jul-1931 Rochet
FRA
58
399. Bruno UMIDIO 29-Oct-1932 Ignis
ITA
58
400. Andre LEMOINE 27-Jan-1933 Alcyon
FRA
58


View year ranking: