Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Martin VAN DER BORGH 28-Oct-1934 Eroba
NED
490
102. Antonio SUAREZ VAZQUEZ 20-May-1932 Lube
ESP
488
103. Alves Antonio BARBOSA 24-Dec-1931 Sangalhos
POR
485
104. Frans VAN LOOVEREN 22-Jun-1932 Libertas
BEL
480
105. Armando PELLEGRINI Armando PELLEGRINI 03-Jun-1933 Faema
ITA
477
106. Alex CLOSE 26-Nov-1921 Elvé
BEL
465
107. Henri ANGLADE 06-Jul-1933 Libéria
FRA
464
108. Benigno ASPURU 21-Sep-1930 Kas
ESP
462
109. Fernand PICOT 10-May-1930 Mercier
FRA
459
110. Silvestro LA CIOPPA 30-May-1936 San Pellegrino
ITA
455
111. Renzo ACCORDI 23-Aug-1930 Ignis
ITA
453
112. Andre NOYELLE 29-Nov-1931 Groene Leeuw
BEL
435
113. Jaap KERSTEN 10-Nov-1934 Magneet
NED
432
114. Heinz GRAF 22-Mar-1934 Condor
SUI
423
115. Jos THEUNS 08-Sep-1931 Groene Leeuw
BEL
420
116. Gabriel COMPANY 16-May-1930 Faema
ESP
417
117. Siro BIANCHI 23-Aug-1924 Essor
FRA
414
118. Antonio JIMENEZ QUILES 13-Jul-1934 Faema
ESP
407
119. Francisco MORENO MARTINEZ 14-Mar-1931 Faema
ESP
406
120. Camille LE MENN 23-Feb-1934 Peugeot
FRA
405
121. Gerard SAINT 11-Jul-1935 St. Raphael
FRA
399
122. Norbert KERCKHOVE 21-Oct-1932 Faema
BEL
386
123. Giorgio ALBANI 15-Jun-1929 Legnano
ITA
383
124. Jean Claude GRÊT 21-Oct-1930 Tigra
SUI
378
125. Sante RANUCCI 31-Oct-1933 Torpado
ITA
374
126. Fernando BRANDOLINI 04-Jan-1932 Bianchi
ITA
372
127. Giuseppe CAINERO 31-Jul-1932 Carpano
ITA
368
128. Piet DE JONGH 15-Nov-1934 Eroba
NED
366
129. Antonin ROLLAND 03-Sep-1924 L. Bobet
FRA
359
130. Petrus OELLIBRANDT 01-Dec-1935 Libertas
BEL
359
131. Frans AERENHOUTS 04-Jul-1937 Mercier
BEL
359
132. Rene VAN MEENEN 14-Jan-1931 Splendor
BEL
354
133. Valentin HUOT 01-May-1929 Mercier
FRA
352
134. Jean VLIEGEN 05-Mar-1929 Cali Broni
BEL
347
135. Yvo MOLENAERS 25-Feb-1934 Ghigi
BEL
343
136. Miguel BOVER PONS 14-Feb-1928 Faema
ESP
343
137. Pierre RUBY 20-Sep-1932 Peugeot
FRA
335
138. Raymond HOORELBEEKE 03-Jan-1930 Essor
FRA
333
139. Alessandro FANTINI 01-Jan-1932 Atala
ITA
333
140. Bruno MONTI 12-Jun-1930 Atala
ITA
327
141. Franz REITZ 28-Jan-1929 Feru
GER
325
142. Peter POST 12-Nov-1933 Radium
NED
322
143. Adriano DE GASPERI 19-Jun-1935 Mondia
ITA
321
144. Emanuel PLATTNER 29-May-1935 Cilo
SUI
317
145. Edgard SORGELOOS 14-Dec-1930 Elvé
BEL
313
146. Agostino COLETTO 14-Aug-1927 Carpano
ITA
310
147. Juan CAMPILLO 16-Aug-1928 Pena Solera
ESP
309
148. Rizzardo BRENIOLI 26-Jun-1930 Atala
ITA
308
149. Jean BOURLES 17-Aug-1930 Bozec
FRA
306
150. Pierre EVERAERT 21-Dec-1933 St. Raphael
FRA
304
151. Maurice MEULEMAN 17-Apr-1934 Elvé
BEL
304
152. Guido BONI 04-Nov-1933 Bianchi
ITA
304
153. Rene PAVARD 03-Oct-1934 Essor
FRA
298
154. Arnaldo PAMBIANCO 16-Aug-1935 Legnano
ITA
297
155. Alfredo SABBADIN 20-Jan-1936 Asborno
ITA
296
156. Carlo AZZINI 19-Jul-1935 San Pellegrino
ITA
296
157. Klaus BUGDAHL 24-Nov-1934 Torpedo
GER
295
158. Michel STOLKER 29-Sep-1933 Locomotief
NED
290
159. Horst TÜLLER 05-Feb-1931 Torpedo
GER
287
160. Bruno COSTALUNGA 10-Nov-1935 Leo
ITA
286
161. Carmelo MORALES EROSTARBE 04-Dec-1930 Lube
ESP
285
162. Antonio FERRAZ NUNEZ 28-Jun-1929 Mobylette
ESP
283
163. Roger VERPLAETSE 24-Oct-1931 Faema
BEL
280
164. Mario BERTOLO 28-Jan-1929 Peugeot
ITA
277
165. Giorgio TINAZZI 04-Mar-1936 San Pellegrino
ITA
277
166. Karel DE BAERE 05-Feb-1925 Mercier
BEL
274
167. Roger WALKOWIAK 02-Mar-1927 Peugeot
FRA
273
168. Bernardo RUIZ NAVARRETE 08-Jan-1925 Faema
ESP
270
169. Gilberto DALL'AGATA 27-Jun-1930 Torpado
ITA
270
170. Jef LAHAYE 02-Dec-1932 Eroba
NED
263
171. Aldo BOLZAN 06-Sep-1933 Faema
LUX
263
172. Erwin SCHWEIZER 02-Jul-1935 Mondia
SUI
263
173. Gilbert SCODELLER 10-Jun-1931 St. Raphael
FRA
261
174. Claude COLETTE 04-Mar-1929 Peugeot
FRA
259
175. Rene PRIVAT 04-Dec-1930 Mercier
FRA
259
176. Antonio KARMANY 21-Jan-1934 Lube
ESP
259
177. Joseph MIRANDO 22-May-1931 Helyett
FRA
258
178. Fausto IZA 07-Sep-1931 Kas
ESP
256
179. Maurice QUENTIN 02-Jun-1920 Essor
FRA
255
180. Arthur DE CABOOTER 03-Oct-1936 Groene Leeuw
BEL
255
181. Leo VAN DER PLUYM 10-Feb-1935 Magneet
NED
255
182. Emilio BOTTECCHIA 25-Dec-1933 Leo
ITA
255
183. Ron COE 29-Jan-1933 Elswick
GBR
253
184. Gunther DEBUSMANN 12-Jun-1931 Torpedo
GER
252
185. Aniceto UTSET 17-Jan-1932 Pena Solera
ESP
252
186. Max SCHELLENBERG 06-Oct-1927 Mondia
SUI
247
187. Hans ANDRESEN 03-Oct-1927 Crescent
DEN
246
188. Diego RONCHINI 09-Dec-1935 Bianchi
ITA
245
189. Michel VERMEULIN 06-Sep-1934 Essor
FRA
243
190. Tranquillo SCUDELLARO 13-Dec-1930 Torpado
ITA
236
191. Roger HASSENFORDER 23-Jul-1930 St. Raphael
FRA
235
192. Hansruedi DUBACH 07-Feb-1937 Cilo
SUI
232
193. Jaime CALUCHO MESTRES 09-Nov-1927 Pena Solera
ESP
231
194. Jules MERTENS 14-Jan-1932 Libertas
BEL
228
195. Robert CAZALA 07-Jan-1934 Mercier
FRA
220
196. Juan ESCOLA 26-Dec-1927 Licor 43
ESP
217
197. Rolf GRAF 19-Aug-1932 Allegro
SUI
217
198. Eddy PAUWELS 02-May-1935 Libertas
BEL
216
199. Pierre MACHIELS 25-Mar-1931 St. Raphael
BEL
215
200. Giuseppe CARIZZONI 30-Aug-1930 Molteni
ITA
213


View year ranking: