Ranking 1958

Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Martin VAN DER BORGH 28-Oct-1934 Eroba
NED
480
102. Antonio SUAREZ VAZQUEZ 20-May-1932 Lube
ESP
478
103. Alves Antonio BARBOSA 24-Dec-1931 Sangalhos
POR
475
104. Frans VAN LOOVEREN 22-Jun-1932 Libertas
BEL
470
105. Armando PELLEGRINI Armando PELLEGRINI 03-Jun-1933 Faema
ITA
468
106. Alex CLOSE 26-Nov-1921 Elvé
BEL
456
107. Benigno ASPURU 21-Sep-1930 Kas
ESP
453
108. Henri ANGLADE 06-Jul-1933 Libéria
FRA
451
109. Fernand PICOT 10-May-1930 Mercier
FRA
450
110. Silvestro LA CIOPPA 30-May-1936 San Pellegrino
ITA
446
111. Renzo ACCORDI 23-Aug-1930 Ignis
ITA
444
112. Andre NOYELLE 29-Nov-1931 Groene Leeuw
BEL
426
113. Jaap KERSTEN 10-Nov-1934 Magneet
NED
423
114. Heinz GRAF 22-Mar-1934 Condor
SUI
415
115. Jos THEUNS 08-Sep-1931 Groene Leeuw
BEL
412
116. Gabriel COMPANY 16-May-1930 Faema
ESP
409
117. Siro BIANCHI 23-Aug-1924 Essor
FRA
406
118. Antonio JIMENEZ QUILES 13-Jul-1934 Faema
ESP
399
119. Francisco MORENO MARTINEZ 14-Mar-1931 Faema
ESP
398
120. Camille LE MENN 23-Feb-1934 Peugeot
FRA
397
121. Gerard SAINT 11-Jul-1935 St. Raphael
FRA
391
122. Norbert KERCKHOVE 21-Oct-1932 Faema
BEL
379
123. Giorgio ALBANI 15-Jun-1929 Legnano
ITA
375
124. Jean Claude GRÊT 21-Oct-1930 Tigra
SUI
370
125. Sante RANUCCI 31-Oct-1933 Torpado
ITA
366
126. Fernando BRANDOLINI 04-Jan-1932 Bianchi
ITA
364
127. Giuseppe CAINERO 31-Jul-1932 Carpano
ITA
361
128. Piet DE JONGH 15-Nov-1934 Eroba
NED
359
129. Antonin ROLLAND 03-Sep-1924 L. Bobet
FRA
352
130. Petrus OELLIBRANDT 01-Dec-1935 Libertas
BEL
352
131. Frans AERENHOUTS 04-Jul-1937 Mercier
BEL
352
132. Rene VAN MEENEN 14-Jan-1931 Splendor
BEL
347
133. Valentin HUOT 01-May-1929 Mercier
FRA
345
134. Jean VLIEGEN 05-Mar-1929 Cali Broni
BEL
340
135. Yvo MOLENAERS 25-Feb-1934 Ghigi
BEL
336
136. Miguel BOVER PONS 14-Feb-1928 Faema
ESP
336
137. Pierre RUBY 20-Sep-1932 Peugeot
FRA
329
138. Raymond HOORELBEEKE 03-Jan-1930 Essor
FRA
327
139. Alessandro FANTINI 01-Jan-1932 Atala
ITA
327
140. Bruno MONTI 12-Jun-1930 Atala
ITA
321
141. Franz REITZ 28-Jan-1929 Feru
GER
319
142. Peter POST 12-Nov-1933 Radium
NED
315
143. Emanuel PLATTNER 29-May-1935 Cilo
SUI
310
144. Edgard SORGELOOS 14-Dec-1930 Elvé
BEL
307
145. Adriano DE GASPERI 19-Jun-1935 Mondia
ITA
307
146. Agostino COLETTO 14-Aug-1927 Carpano
ITA
304
147. Juan CAMPILLO 16-Aug-1928 Pena Solera
ESP
303
148. Rizzardo BRENIOLI 26-Jun-1930 Atala
ITA
302
149. Jean BOURLES 17-Aug-1930 Bozec
FRA
300
150. Pierre EVERAERT 21-Dec-1933 St. Raphael
FRA
298
151. Maurice MEULEMAN 17-Apr-1934 Elvé
BEL
298
152. Guido BONI 04-Nov-1933 Bianchi
ITA
298
153. Rene PAVARD 03-Oct-1934 Essor
FRA
292
154. Arnaldo PAMBIANCO 16-Aug-1935 Legnano
ITA
291
155. Alfredo SABBADIN 20-Jan-1936 Asborno
ITA
290
156. Carlo AZZINI 19-Jul-1935 San Pellegrino
ITA
290
157. Klaus BUGDAHL 24-Nov-1934 Torpedo
GER
289
158. Michel STOLKER 29-Sep-1933 Locomotief
NED
284
159. Horst TÜLLER 05-Feb-1931 Torpedo
GER
282
160. Bruno COSTALUNGA 10-Nov-1935 Leo
ITA
281
161. Carmelo MORALES EROSTARBE 04-Dec-1930 Lube
ESP
280
162. Antonio FERRAZ NUNEZ 28-Jun-1929 Mobylette
ESP
278
163. Roger VERPLAETSE 24-Oct-1931 Faema
BEL
275
164. Mario BERTOLO 28-Jan-1929 Peugeot
ITA
272
165. Giorgio TINAZZI 04-Mar-1936 San Pellegrino
ITA
272
166. Karel DE BAERE 05-Feb-1925 Mercier
BEL
269
167. Bernardo RUIZ NAVARRETE 08-Jan-1925 Faema
ESP
265
168. Roger WALKOWIAK 02-Mar-1927 Peugeot
FRA
265
169. Gilberto DALL'AGATA 27-Jun-1930 Torpado
ITA
265
170. Jef LAHAYE 02-Dec-1932 Eroba
NED
257
171. Aldo BOLZAN 06-Sep-1933 Faema
LUX
257
172. Erwin SCHWEIZER 02-Jul-1935 Mondia
SUI
257
173. Claude COLETTE 04-Mar-1929 Peugeot
FRA
254
174. Antonio KARMANY 21-Jan-1934 Lube
ESP
254
175. Joseph MIRANDO 22-May-1931 Helyett
FRA
251
176. Rene PRIVAT 04-Dec-1930 Mercier
FRA
251
177. Fausto IZA 07-Sep-1931 Kas
ESP
251
178. Arthur DE CABOOTER 03-Oct-1936 Groene Leeuw
BEL
250
179. Leo VAN DER PLUYM 10-Feb-1935 Magneet
NED
250
180. Emilio BOTTECCHIA 25-Dec-1933 Leo
ITA
250
181. Maurice QUENTIN 02-Jun-1920 Essor
FRA
247
182. Gilbert SCODELLER 10-Jun-1931 St. Raphael
FRA
247
183. Gunther DEBUSMANN 12-Jun-1931 Torpedo
GER
247
184. Ron COE 29-Jan-1933 Elswick
GBR
247
185. Aniceto UTSET 17-Jan-1932 Pena Solera
ESP
247
186. Max SCHELLENBERG 06-Oct-1927 Mondia
SUI
242
187. Hans ANDRESEN 03-Oct-1927 Crescent
DEN
241
188. Diego RONCHINI 09-Dec-1935 Bianchi
ITA
240
189. Michel VERMEULIN 06-Sep-1934 Essor
FRA
238
190. Tranquillo SCUDELLARO 13-Dec-1930 Torpado
ITA
231
191. Roger HASSENFORDER 23-Jul-1930 St. Raphael
FRA
230
192. Hansruedi DUBACH 07-Feb-1937 Cilo
SUI
228
193. Jaime CALUCHO MESTRES 09-Nov-1927 Pena Solera
ESP
227
194. Jules MERTENS 14-Jan-1932 Libertas
BEL
224
195. Robert CAZALA 07-Jan-1934 Mercier
FRA
215
196. Juan ESCOLA 26-Dec-1927 Licor 43
ESP
213
197. Rolf GRAF 19-Aug-1932 Allegro
SUI
213
198. Eddy PAUWELS 02-May-1935 Libertas
BEL
212
199. Pierre MACHIELS 25-Mar-1931 St. Raphael
BEL
211
200. Giuseppe CARIZZONI 30-Aug-1930 Molteni
ITA
209


View year ranking: