Name Birthday Team Country Score
601. Timoteo ORTEGA Valencia
ESP
29
602. Willy BUTZEN 27-Feb-1933 Libertas
BEL
28
603. Fritz SCHÄR 13-Mar-1926 Solo
SUI
28
604. Marcel HENDRICKX 21-Apr-1925 Thompson
BEL
28
605. Jean SELIC 16-Aug-1934 Individual
FRA
28
606. Raymond PONCET 13-Jun-1931 Individual
FRA
28
607. Robert VANDERKIMPEN 09-Sep-1932 Plume Vainqueur
BEL
28
608. Jose SUAREZ Asturias
ESP
28
609. Henrique SILVA Sangalhos
POR
28
610. Raymond FAYARD Individual
FRA
28
611. Tony KERSHAW Individual
GBR
28
612. C. NEWMAN Individual
AUS
28
613. Angel GUARDIOLA 07-Apr-1934 Guardia de Franco
ESP
27
614. Jean VERMAELEN 06-Jul-1931 Splendor
BEL
27
615. Roland BLIN 22-Jun-1928 Bertin
FRA
27
616. Rene REMANGEON 16-Nov-1931 Stella
MAR
27
617. Luigi TEZZA 11-Mar-1935 Cali Broni
ITA
27
618. Hans SCHLEUNIGER 09-Jul-1933 Individual
SUI
27
619. Bram VAN SLUIJS 01-Nov-1933 Magneet
NED
27
620. Salvador JARQUE ESTEBAN 06-Apr-1930 PC Pedal
ESP
27
621. Henri BERTRAND 01-Jan-1927 Peugeot
FRA
26
622. Marcel DUSSAULT 14-May-1926 Rochet
FRA
26
623. Jos MERTENS 24-Aug-1923 Individual
BEL
26
624. Giaccobe BOGGIAN 29-Apr-1938 Individual
ITA
26
625. Maurice PELE 08-Dec-1928 Individual
FRA
26
626. Camille BUYSSE 08-Jul-1934 Peugeot
BEL
26
627. Philippe GAUDRILLET 23-Jul-1936 Alcyon
FRA
26
628. Armando MELO Individual
POR
26
629. Marcel DE MULDER 29-Mar-1928 Groene Leeuw
BEL
25
630. Eugene TAMBURLINI 20-Dec-1931 Individual
FRA
25
631. Jan WESTDORP 06-Sep-1934 Eroba
NED
25
632. Ronald BECK Splendor
GBR
25
633. Jacques RICQUE 23-Jan-1934 Individual
FRA
25
634. Frans DAEMS 23-Nov-1931 De Visscher Sport
BEL
25
635. Raymond DENUTTE 02-Aug-1933 Bertin
BEL
24
636. Guillermo TIMONER OBRADOR 24-Mar-1926 Faema
ESP
24
637. Sid WILSON Wilson
GBR
24
638. Adolfo CRUZ DIAZ 13-May-1928 Lube
ESP
24
639. Bill O'BRIEN Individual
AUS
23
640. Julio JIMENEZ MUNOZ 28-Oct-1934 Guardia de Franco
ESP
23
641. Andre BERNARD 29-Aug-1930 Individual
FRA
23
642. Giovanni ROSSI 07-May-1926 Individual
SUI
23
643. Risso BARTHELEMY Individual
FRA
23
644. Dino LIVIERO 30-May-1938 Individual
ITA
23
645. Marcel CAMILLO 06-Jun-1937 Individual
FRA
23
646. Alfredo ESMATGES YUSTE 18-Dec-1932 Pena Solera
ESP
23
647. Antonio ADEGAS Individual
POR
23
648. Carlos PEREZ ZABAL 16-Nov-1934 Ciclos Indaucha
ESP
22
649. Miguel CHACON 14-Jan-1930 Pena
ESP
22
650. Geurt POS 24-Sep-1939 Radium
NED
22
651. Victor AMELINE 27-Jul-1933 Mercier
FRA
22
652. Enrico PAOLETTI 14-Jul-1933 Torpado
ITA
22
653. Elie LEFRANC 04-Jun-1932 Individual
FRA
22
654. Benvenuto TURBIAN 04-May-1928 Molteni
ITA
22
655. Jose Pedro CARVALHO Sporting Club Portugal
POR
21
656. Jose ESCOLANO 15-Nov-1926 Mobylette
ESP
21
657. Vincent VITETTA 01-Oct-1925 Urago
FRA
21
658. Giuseppe PARDINI 21-Mar-1936 Individual
ITA
21
659. Ronald MURRAY 29-Mar-1937 Individual
AUS
21
660. Luigi ZAIMBRO 21-Jun-1936 Individual
ITA
21
661. Arthur ILSLEY Maitland
GBR
21
662. Jose Maria LOPEZ CANO 20-Mar-1939 Ciclos Indaucha
ESP
21
663. Jean DENIER Mondia
SUI
21
664. Harry SCHOENMAKERS 27-Mar-1934 Locomotief
NED
21
665. Louis DE BRABANTER 19-Jan-1933 Libertas
BEL
21
666. Bryan WILTCHER 05-Nov-1936 Individual
GBR
21
667. Pierre VILLARD 25-May-1933 Libéria
FRA
20
668. Vittorio POIANO 27-May-1937 Individual
ITA
20
669. Michel DEBOODT 25-Jan-1935 Individual
BEL
20
670. Kamiel LAMOTE 29-Jun-1934 Bertin
BEL
20
671. Roger QUEVAT 27-Mar-1934 Individual
FRA
20
672. Bruno UMIDIO 29-Oct-1932 Ignis
ITA
20
673. Claude BARMIER 05-Jun-1933 Bianchi
FRA
20
674. Louis NEGRONI 23-Dec-1918 Individual
ITA
20
675. Jorge Henrique CORVO 19-Dec-1934 Individual
POR
19
676. John PERKS Individual
GBR
19
677. Jean MOXHET 20-Sep-1932 Plume Sport
BEL
19
678. Andre LESCA 26-May-1927 Individual
FRA
19
679. Emil VON BÜREN 01-Sep-1934 Feru
SUI
19
680. Andre NICOLAI 01-Jan-1924 Individual
FRA
19
681. Jose Ramon AZCARATE 09-May-1933 Ciclos Indaucha
ESP
19
682. Roland DAMBRUNE 10-Jun-1933 Individual
FRA
19
683. Nol EHLEN 31-Mar-1932 Radium
NED
19
684. Robert DELMAS Individual
FRA
19
685. Erich BITTER 11-Aug-1933 Torpedo
GER
19
686. Kenneth LAIDLAW 16-Mar-1936 Individual
GBR
18
687. Cesar MARCELAK 05-Jan-1913 Bertin
FRA
18
688. Vinicio MARSILI 18-Jan-1934 Individual
ITA
18
689. Augusto GIORGIO Individual
ITA
18
690. Emile LE BIGAUT 16-Oct-1933 Urago
FRA
18
691. Frans DE MULDER 14-Dec-1937 Individual
BEL
18
692. Guy PLANAS 28-Feb-1932 Individual
FRA
18
693. Maurice MUNTER 04-Mar-1935 Individual
FRA
18
694. Florio ZEN 29-Oct-1930 Splendor
ITA
18
695. Fernand TUYTENS 09-May-1931 Plume Vainqueur
BEL
18
696. Morris HORDER Individual
AUS
18
697. Ag. DOS SANTOS Individual
POR
18
698. Antonio BARRUTIA 13-Jun-1933 Lube
ESP
17
699. Roger VERBEKE 31-Jan-1930 Bertin
BEL
17
700. Stephane KLIMEK 04-Mar-1927 St. Raphael
FRA
17


View year ranking: