Name Birthday Team Country Score
1. Ercole BALDINI 26-Jan-1933 Legnano
ITA
2498
2. Rik VAN LOOY 20-Dec-1933 Faema
BEL
2494
3. Miguel POBLET 18-Mar-1928 Ignis
ESP
2367
4. Charly GAUL 08-Dec-1932 Faema
LUX
2346
5. Fred DEBRUYNE 21-Oct-1930 Carpano
BEL
2288
6. Andre DARRIGADE 24-Apr-1929 Helyett
FRA
2001
7. Nino DEFILIPPIS 21-Mar-1932 Carpano
ITA
1987
8. Gastone NENCINI 01-Mar-1930 Chlorodont
ITA
1866
9. Louison BOBET 12-Mar-1925 L. Bobet
FRA
1809
10. Joseph PLANCKAERT 04-May-1934 Carpano
BEL
1804
11. Raphaël GEMINIANI 12-Jun-1925 St. Raphael
FRA
1796
12. Jean GRACZYK 26-May-1933 Helyett
FRA
1795
13. Federico MARTIN BAHAMONTES 09-Jul-1928 Faema
ESP
1762
14. Pasquale FORNARA 29-Mar-1925 Ignis
ITA
1706
15. Vito FAVERO 21-Oct-1932 Atala
ITA
1537
16. Gilbert DESMET I 03-Feb-1931 Faema
BEL
1519
17. Jacques ANQUETIL 08-Jan-1934 Helyett
FRA
1466
18. Jean ADRIAENSENS 06-Jun-1932 Carpano
BEL
1460
19. Gilbert BAUVIN 04-Aug-1927 St. Raphael
FRA
1397
20. Salvador BOTELLA 27-Mar-1929 Faema
ESP
1375
21. Jean BRANKART 12-Jul-1930 St. Raphael
BEL
1374
22. Jean STABLINSKI 21-May-1932 Essor
FRA
1362
23. Fernando MANZANEQUE SANCHEZ 04-Feb-1934 Faema
ESP
1286
24. Pierino BAFFI 15-Sep-1930 Chlorodont
ITA
1257
25. Jos HOEVENAERS 30-Nov-1932 Faema
BEL
1192
26. Germain DERIJCKE 02-Nov-1929 Carpano
BEL
1189
27. Seamus ELLIOTT 04-Jun-1934 Helyett
IRL
1179
28. Leon VAN DAELE 24-Feb-1933 Faema
BEL
1164
29. Rik LUYTEN 11-Jul-1931 Faema
BEL
1110
30. Hans JUNKERMANN 06-May-1934 Molteni
GER
1099
31. Raymond IMPANIS 19-Oct-1925 Elvé
BEL
1082
32. Pino CERAMI 28-Apr-1922 Elvé
BEL
1067
33. Jesus LORONO 26-Jan-1926 Faema
ESP
1045
34. Jean GAINCHE 12-Aug-1932 Rochet
FRA
1006
35. Marcel JANSSENS 30-Dec-1931 Elvé
BEL
978
36. Armand DESMET 23-Jan-1931 Groene Leeuw
BEL
966
37. Francois MAHE 02-Sep-1930 St. Raphael
FRA
963
38. Wim VAN EST 25-Mar-1923 Locomotief
NED
932
39. Joseph SCHILS 04-Sep-1931 Faema
BEL
915
40. Hilaire COUVREUR 22-Sep-1924 Faema
BEL
914
41. Joseph GROUSSARD 02-Mar-1934 Helyett
FRA
899
42. Desire KETELEER 13-Jun-1920 Carpano
BEL
870
43. Jean FORESTIER 07-Oct-1930 Essor
FRA
869
44. Frans SCHOUBBEN 11-Nov-1933 Elvé
BEL
867
45. Noel FORÉ 23-Dec-1932 Groene Leeuw
BEL
864
46. Aldo MOSER 07-Feb-1934 Cali Broni
ITA
849
47. Rik VAN STEENBERGEN 09-Sep-1924 Elvé
BEL
838
48. Louis BERGAUD 30-Nov-1928 St. Raphael
FRA
837
49. Martin VAN GENEUGDEN 21-Jan-1932 Mercier
BEL
833
50. Piet VAN EST 11-Aug-1934 Magneet
NED
833
51. Vicente ITURAT 22-Aug-1928 Pena Solera
ESP
817
52. Andre VLAYEN 17-Mar-1931 Elvé
BEL
816
53. Antonino CATALANO 03-Jul-1932 Allegro
ITA
806
54. Angelo CONTERNO 13-Mar-1925 Carpano
ITA
758
55. Jean Pierre SCHMITZ 15-Feb-1932 St. Raphael
LUX
752
56. Brian ROBINSON 03-Nov-1930 St. Raphael
GBR
744
57. Marcel ROHRBACH 08-Apr-1933 Peugeot
FRA
740
58. Gerrit VOORTING 18-Jan-1923 Locomotief
NED
736
59. Joseph THOMIN 30-Jun-1931 Helyett
FRA
731
60. Lothar FRIEDRICH 11-Dec-1930 Torpedo
GER
712
61. Luis OTANO 26-Jan-1934 Mobylette
ESP
701
62. Joseph MORVAN 03-Dec-1924 St. Raphael
FRA
697
63. Guido CARLESI 07-Nov-1936 Leo
ITA
670
64. Manuel BUSTO 01-Oct-1932 St. Raphael
FRA
668
65. Willy TRUYE 06-Apr-1934 Mercier
BEL
666
66. Michel VAN AERDE 02-Oct-1933 Mercier
BEL
663
67. Edouard DELBERGHE 04-Oct-1935 Helyett
FRA
663
68. Piet DAMEN 20-Jul-1934 Radium
NED
652
69. Jean VAN GOMPEL 25-Jan-1933 Faema
BEL
648
70. Arrigo PADOVAN 16-Jun-1927 Atala
ITA
645
71. Giuseppe FALLARINI 04-May-1934 Fréjus
ITA
622
72. Gabriel MAS ARBONA 09-Mar-1933 Mobylette
ESP
617
73. Marcel ERNZER 23-Mar-1926 Faema
LUX
613
74. Tino SABBADINI 21-Aug-1928 Mercier
FRA
608
75. Miguel PACHECO FONT 05-Sep-1931 Faema
ESP
600
76. Briek SCHOTTE 07-Sep-1919 Dr. Mann
BEL
591
77. Jacques DUPONT 19-Jun-1928 St. Raphael
FRA
590
78. Gianni FERLENGHI 11-Feb-1931 Bianchi
ITA
587
79. Francis PIPELIN 07-Jul-1933 Mercier
FRA
584
80. Jan ZAGERS 20-Mar-1931 Libertas
BEL
577
81. Jean DOTTO 27-Mar-1928 Libéria
FRA
574
82. Pierre POLO 24-Apr-1928 Margnat
FRA
574
83. Kurt GIMMI 13-Jan-1936 Condor
SUI
570
84. Nicolas BARONE 06-Mar-1931 St. Raphael
FRA
567
85. Alfons VANDENBRANDEN 15-Feb-1928 Libertas
BEL
559
86. Rino BENEDETTI 18-Nov-1928 Girardengo
ITA
555
87. Jesus GALDEANO PORTILLO 06-Jan-1932 Faema
ESP
550
88. Julio SAN EMETERIO ABASCAL 31-Mar-1930 Kas
ESP
550
89. Jean Claude ANNAERT 22-Aug-1935 St. Raphael
FRA
539
90. Jean Marie CIELESKA 19-Feb-1928 Essor
FRA
538
91. Willy VANNITSEN 08-Feb-1935 Ghigi
BEL
537
92. Richard VAN GENECHTEN 23-Jul-1930 Elvé
BEL
533
93. Pietro NASCIMBENE 22-Feb-1930 Carpano
ITA
533
94. Rene MARIGIL 24-Oct-1928 Lube
ESP
524
95. Toni GRÄSER 10-Sep-1933 Condor
SUI
518
96. Ernst TRAXEL 23-Nov-1933 Tigra
SUI
511
97. Cleto MAULE 14-Mar-1931 Torpado
ITA
507
98. Adolf CHRISTIAN 03-Jun-1934 Carpano
AUT
506
99. Giovanni PETTINATI 26-Mar-1926 Atala
ITA
500
100. Germano BARALE 23-Jan-1936 Bianchi
ITA
497


View year ranking: