Name Birthday Team Country Score
701. Pierre POULINGUE 12-May-1933 Individual
FRA
17
702. Francois SINISCALCHI 23-Sep-1929 Margnat
ITA
17
703. Jean Marie CZAPLICKI 08-Jul-1923 Vampire
FRA
17
704. Jean RICOU 23-Sep-1933 Mercier
FRA
17
705. Roger NAPOLITANO 24-May-1934 Margnat
FRA
17
706. Jean SAVELLÉ Individual
FRA
17
707. Elias DEL BARRIO 19-Sep-1933 Guardia de Franco
ESP
17
708. Yves FAYON 23-Jun-1932 Individual
FRA
17
709. Emile OBERSON Individual
SUI
17
710. Adrien PEYTHIEU Individual
FRA
17
711. Nello LAUREDI 05-Oct-1924 Urago
FRA
16
712. Jaime COSCOLLUELA Individual
ESP
16
713. Stephan LACH 10-Sep-1933 Individual
FRA
16
714. Jean MEURIS 02-Feb-1935 Libertas
BEL
16
715. Eugene TELOTTE 13-Nov-1926 Helyett
FRA
16
716. Albert BALDASSARONI 24-Jul-1933 Individual
FRA
16
717. Paul PINEAU 07-Dec-1923 Individual
FRA
16
718. Jean Claude JAQUIER Individual
SUI
16
719. Francesco BOSCHI Individual
ITA
15
720. Frans MAHN 24-Jun-1933 Magneet
NED
15
721. Antonio TONIOLO 02-Jun-1937 Individual
ITA
15
722. Joseph BOUDON 16-Sep-1938 Helyett
FRA
15
723. Pete RYALLS 29-Jan-1938 Langsett
GBR
15
724. Janus WUYTS 30-Jan-1935 L'Express
NED
15
725. Armand DARNAUGUILHEM 09-Feb-1926 Royal Fabric
FRA
15
726. Santiago MOSTAJO 15-Sep-1932 Faema
ESP
15
727. Rene JEMMELY Individual
SUI
15
728. Joseph MAHÉ 31-Oct-1937 Individual
FRA
15
729. Alfredo PASOTTI 06-Jan-1925 Individual
ITA
13
730. Henri DE NIJS 08-Mar-1930 Groene Leeuw
BEL
13
731. Aurelio CESTARI 16-Jun-1934 Atala
ITA
13
732. Roger ROSSELLE 27-Feb-1934 Groene Leeuw
BEL
13
733. Marcel BUZZI 22-May-1929 Margnat
FRA
13
734. Alfred TONELLO 11-Mar-1929 Margnat
FRA
13
735. Francesco Jose SUNE MONTRAGUIL 01-Feb-1938 Mobylette
ESP
13
736. Julien VAN HOLSBEKE 08-Nov-1932 Groene Leeuw
BEL
13
737. Emilio HERMAN Licor 43
POR
13
738. R. GRASSI Individual
ITA
13
739. Adolphe FERRIGNO 07-Jun-1929 Individual
FRA
13
740. Emil FREIVOGEL 17-Sep-1926 Individual
SUI
13
741. Raymond CHABAUD Individual
FRA
13
742. F. GAVICAGOGEASCOA Individual
ESP
12
743. Jean ZOLNOWSKI 17-Apr-1932 Individual
FRA
12
744. Frans LOYAERTS 13-Sep-1922 Thompson
BEL
12
745. Louis BISILLIAT 25-Feb-1931 Libéria
FRA
12
746. Angelino SOLER 26-Nov-1939 Valencia
ESP
12
747. Pierre NARDI 27-Mar-1930 Urago
FRA
12
748. Isaac VITRE 23-May-1931 Mercier
FRA
12
749. Joseph PLAS 26-Nov-1930 Libertas
BEL
12
750. Marcel FERNANDEZ 12-Apr-1929 Individual
FRA
12
751. Antoine MARTINEZ 03-Jan-1930 Individual
FRA
12
752. Wilfried SALEMBIER 08-May-1932 Bertin
BEL
12
753. Albert PANNACI Urago
ITA
12
754. Graziano PERTUSI 18-May-1933 Ignis
ITA
12
755. Georges DEQUESNE 14-Jul-1934 Essor
FRA
12
756. Gerard KEULERS 01-Jan-1933 Eroba
NED
12
757. Maurice NAULEAU 02-Jun-1930 Individual
FRA
12
758. Jean MASSARD Individual
FRA
12
759. David HIRSIGER 16-Nov-1933 Individual
SUI
12
760. Miguel URQUIZAR Individual
ESP
12
761. Georges MORTIERS 26-Aug-1935 Elvé
BEL
11
762. Oswald DECLERCQ 26-Oct-1934 Coppi
BEL
11
763. Cosme BARRUTIA ITURRIAGOITIA 27-Sep-1929 Kas
ESP
11
764. Jacques SABATHIER 01-Apr-1935 Mercier
FRA
11
765. Max MEIER 25-May-1925 Feru
SUI
11
766. Jan HIJZELENDOORN 20-Mar-1929 Dossche
NED
11
767. Gerard PIJPE 08-May-1933 Bertin
BEL
11
768. Richard STEYAERT 19-May-1930 Plume Vainqueur
BEL
11
769. Luis GOYA PICASSARI 27-Apr-1926 Individual
ESP
11
770. Antonio GOMEZ DEL MORAL 15-Nov-1939 Lube
ESP
11
771. MARTINS DE ALMEIDA Individual
POR
11
772. Ant. GUENECHEA Individual
ESP
10
773. Carlos ANDRE Individual
POR
10
774. Gino GUERRINI 13-Jul-1928 Asborno
ITA
10
775. Rene VAN DAMME 09-Sep-1931 Peugeot
BEL
10
776. Emile GUERINEL 03-Jun-1929 Individual
FRA
10
777. Angelo MISEROCCHI 04-Jan-1933 Bianchi
ITA
10
778. Lando GENTOSI Individual
ITA
10
779. Serge CHAUMONT Individual
FRA
10
780. Roger SPICAROLEN Bertin
FRA
10
781. Elmar GASSNER 13-Mar-1936 Mondia
SUI
10
782. Eugene ROUBLIQUE Individual
FRA
10
783. Ezio SALZA 19-Jan-1933 Ghigi
ITA
10
784. Pierre TARRI Individual
FRA
10
785. Louis DEPREZ 06-Jan-1921 Individual
FRA
10
786. Tomas CUEVAS Individual
ESP
10
787. Ray LEVERS Individual
GBR
10
788. John MCDONOUGH Individual
AUS
10
789. Andre ANGELVY Individual
FRA
10
790. Maurice BLOMME 29-Oct-1926 Faema
BEL
9
791. Jose SERRA GIL 23-Dec-1923 Faema
ESP
9
792. Jose BERNARDEZ 01-Oct-1935 Lube
ESP
9
793. Jacques SEYNAEVE 30-Jun-1935 Individual
BEL
9
794. Lino GRASSI 23-Sep-1931 Torpado
ITA
9
795. Alfredo BONARIVA 05-Dec-1934 Bianchi
ITA
9
796. Juan Jose GIL 03-Feb-1930 Urago
ESP
9
797. Andre LEMOINE 27-Jan-1933 Urago
FRA
9
798. Jose Maria ARRANZ Individual
ESP
9
799. Ponciano ARBELAIZ 13-Nov-1931 Caobania
ESP
9
800. Dennis HUTTON Individual
GBR
9


View year ranking: