Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Jean FORESTIER 07-Oct-1930 ACBB
FRA
415
102. Felix LE BUHOTEL 21-Jul-1932 Mercier
FRA
413
103. Marcel QUEHEILLE 16-Mar-1930 Mercier
FRA
404
104. Julio SAN EMETERIO ABASCAL 31-Mar-1930 Kas
ESP
404
105. Ernst TRAXEL Ernst TRAXEL 23-Nov-1933 Tigra
SUI
402
106. Silvano CIAMPI 22-Feb-1932 Bianchi
ITA
397
107. Giorgio ALBANI 15-Jun-1929 Molteni
ITA
395
108. Rik VAN STEENBERGEN 09-Sep-1924 Peugeot
BEL
391
109. Raymond IMPANIS 19-Oct-1925 Peugeot
BEL
391
110. Nello FABBRI 15-Mar-1934 Bianchi
ITA
389
111. Jo DE HAAN 25-Dec-1936 St. Raphael
NED
380
112. Otto ALTWECK 28-Mar-1937 Torpedo
GER
374
113. Claude COLETTE 04-Mar-1929 Peugeot
FRA
366
114. Roger BAENS 18-Aug-1933 Peugeot
BEL
360
115. Miguel PACHECO FONT 05-Sep-1931 Faema
ESP
359
116. Alfredo SABBADIN 20-Jan-1936 Mondia
ITA
357
117. Adolf CHRISTIAN 03-Jun-1934 Ignis
AUT
355
118. Heinz GRAF 22-Mar-1934 Condor
SUI
351
119. Rene PAVARD 03-Oct-1934 Helyett
FRA
351
120. Gabriel COMPANY 16-May-1930 Faema
ESP
349
121. Camille BUYSSE 08-Jul-1934 Peugeot
BEL
344
122. Jose GOMEZ DEL MORAL 04-Dec-1931 Boxing
ESP
343
123. Andre LE DISSEZ 11-Nov-1929 Mercier
FRA
343
124. Tom SIMPSON 30-Nov-1937 St. Raphael
GBR
342
125. Pasquale FORNARA 29-Mar-1925 EMI
ITA
335
126. Piet VAN EST 11-Aug-1934 Magneet
NED
334
127. Jose HERRERO BERRENDERO 11-Jan-1934 Kas
ESP
328
128. Andre NOYELLE 29-Nov-1931 Bertin
BEL
325
129. Jos VLOEBERGHS 15-Nov-1935 Faema
BEL
320
130. Alcide VAUCHER 19-Apr-1934 Tigra
SUI
316
131. Carmelo MORALES EROSTARBE 04-Dec-1930 Kas
ESP
316
132. Antonio BERTRAN PANADES 03-Nov-1934 Faema
ESP
310
133. Aldo MOSER 07-Feb-1934 Faema
ITA
309
134. Roger HASSENFORDER 23-Jul-1930 Tricofilinia
FRA
301
135. Richard VAN GENECHTEN 23-Jul-1930 Elvé
BEL
300
136. Antonino CATALANO 03-Jul-1932 Bianchi
ITA
297
137. Coen NIESTEN 30-Aug-1938 Locomotief
NED
296
138. Emmanuel CRENN 30-Jul-1933 Rochet
FRA
294
139. Pierre MACHIELS 25-Mar-1931 St. Raphael
BEL
290
140. Michel STOLKER 29-Sep-1933 St. Raphael
NED
290
141. Nicolas BARONE 06-Mar-1931 St. Raphael
FRA
286
142. Franz REITZ 28-Jan-1929 Feru
GER
286
143. Benigno ASPURU 21-Sep-1930 Kas
ESP
285
144. Jean STABLINSKI 21-May-1932 ACBB
FRA
282
145. Leopold ROSSEEL 11-May-1934 Bertin
BEL
267
146. Federico GALEAZ 10-Jan-1936 Torpado
ESP
267
147. Aldo KAZIANKA 16-Feb-1936 Tricofilinia
ITA
264
148. Edouard DELBERGHE 04-Oct-1935 ACBB
FRA
259
149. Gerrit VOORTING 18-Jan-1923 Locomotief
NED
257
150. Briek SCHOTTE 07-Sep-1919 Flandria
BEL
252
151. Raymond HOORELBEEKE 03-Jan-1930 Helyett
FRA
252
152. Oreste MAGNI 03-Mar-1936 EMI
ITA
252
153. Rene STREHLER 13-Apr-1934 Mondia
SUI
252
154. Gilbert BAUVIN 04-Aug-1927 St. Raphael
FRA
249
155. Jean Claude GRÊT 21-Oct-1930 Tigra
SUI
249
156. Albert BOUVET 28-Feb-1930 Mercier
FRA
249
157. Roberto FALASCHI 09-Jun-1931 Ignis
ITA
248
158. Francisco MORENO MARTINEZ 14-Mar-1931 Faema
ESP
248
159. Fritz GALLATI 26-Mar-1935 Mondia
SUI
247
160. Walter MARTIN 26-Sep-1936 Carpano
ITA
246
161. Norbert VAN TIEGHEM 11-Sep-1932 Flandria
BEL
243
162. Jose Luis TALAMILLO 06-Jul-1933 Boxing
ESP
243
163. Andre VLAYEN 17-Mar-1931 Peugeot
BEL
241
164. Desire KETELEER 13-Jun-1920 Carpano
BEL
238
165. Aldo BOLZAN 06-Sep-1933 EMI
LUX
238
166. Victor SUTTON 03-Dec-1935 Dean
GBR
238
167. Gianantonio RICCO 12-Dec-1932 Molteni
ITA
237
168. Joaquim BARCELO 04-Dec-1929 Licor 43
ESP
235
169. Emilio CRUZ DIAZ 27-Nov-1936 Kas
ESP
234
170. Max BLENEAU 22-Jan-1934 Peugeot
FRA
233
171. Mario TOSATO 11-Dec-1930 Torpado
ITA
228
172. Guillaume VAN TONGERLOO 29-Dec-1933 Mercier
BEL
227
173. Rene FOURNIER 18-Dec-1932 St. Raphael
FRA
225
174. Ernest ECUYER 11-May-1934 Tigra
SUI
224
175. Stephan LACH 10-Sep-1933 Peugeot
FRA
223
176. Arturo NERI 16-Mar-1935 Atala
ITA
222
177. Attilio MORESI 26-Jul-1937 Mondia
SUI
221
178. Giuseppe FALLARINI 04-May-1934 Ignis
ITA
221
179. Martin VAN DER BORGH 28-Oct-1934 Locomotief
NED
220
180. Bernard GAUTHIER 22-Sep-1924 Mercier
FRA
216
181. Louis ROSTOLLAN 01-Jan-1936 ACBB
FRA
215
182. Bruno COSTALUNGA 10-Nov-1935 Molteni
ITA
213
183. Wilfried OMMER 06-Jan-1937 Torpedo
GER
211
184. Willy TRUYE 06-Apr-1934 Mercier
BEL
209
185. Andres TROBAT GARCIAS 04-Sep-1925 Licor 43
ESP
208
186. Raymond VRANCKEN 04-Aug-1932 Flandria
BEL
207
187. Karel CLERCKX 02-May-1933 Groene Leeuw
BEL
205
188. Jos BOSMANS 30-Jan-1933 Groene Leeuw
BEL
205
189. Yvo MOLENAERS 25-Feb-1934 Ghigi
BEL
203
190. Pierre RUBY 20-Sep-1932 Peugeot
FRA
202
191. Giuseppe DANTE 14-Mar-1931 Ignis
ITA
202
192. Gabriel MAS ARBONA 09-Mar-1933 Faema
ESP
201
193. Antonio JIMENEZ QUILES 13-Jul-1934 Kas
ESP
201
194. Jesus LORONO 26-Jan-1926 Faema
ESP
200
195. Maurice MEULEMAN 17-Apr-1934 Elvé
BEL
196
196. Noe CONTI 08-Mar-1933 Bianchi
ITA
193
197. Henri DE NIJS 08-Mar-1930 Groene Leeuw
BEL
192
198. Jean Marie CIELESKA 19-Feb-1928 ACBB
FRA
191
199. Jean Claude LEFEBVRE 11-Jan-1933 St. Raphael
FRA
191
200. Gilbert SALVADOR 17-Feb-1933 Libéria
FRA
190


View year ranking: