Ranking 1959

Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Jean FORESTIER 07-Oct-1930 ACBB
FRA
406
102. Felix LE BUHOTEL 21-Jul-1932 Mercier
FRA
404
103. Marcel QUEHEILLE 16-Mar-1930 Mercier
FRA
396
104. Julio SAN EMETERIO ABASCAL 31-Mar-1930 Kas
ESP
396
105. Ernst TRAXEL Ernst TRAXEL 23-Nov-1933 Tigra
SUI
394
106. Silvano CIAMPI 22-Feb-1932 Bianchi
ITA
389
107. Giorgio ALBANI 15-Jun-1929 Molteni
ITA
387
108. Rik VAN STEENBERGEN 09-Sep-1924 Peugeot
BEL
383
109. Raymond IMPANIS 19-Oct-1925 Peugeot
BEL
383
110. Nello FABBRI 15-Mar-1934 Bianchi
ITA
381
111. Otto ALTWECK 28-Mar-1937 Torpedo
GER
366
112. Claude COLETTE 04-Mar-1929 Peugeot
FRA
357
113. Roger BAENS 18-Aug-1933 Peugeot
BEL
353
114. Miguel PACHECO FONT 05-Sep-1931 Faema
ESP
352
115. Alfredo SABBADIN 20-Jan-1936 Mondia
ITA
350
116. Adolf CHRISTIAN 03-Jun-1934 Ignis
AUT
348
117. Heinz GRAF 22-Mar-1934 Condor
SUI
344
118. Gabriel COMPANY 16-May-1930 Faema
ESP
342
119. Camille BUYSSE 08-Jul-1934 Peugeot
BEL
337
120. Jose GOMEZ DEL MORAL 04-Dec-1931 Boxing
ESP
336
121. Tom SIMPSON 30-Nov-1937 St. Raphael
GBR
335
122. Jo DE HAAN 25-Dec-1936 St. Raphael
NED
334
123. Andre LE DISSEZ 11-Nov-1929 Mercier
FRA
333
124. Rene PAVARD 03-Oct-1934 Helyett
FRA
331
125. Pasquale FORNARA 29-Mar-1925 EMI
ITA
328
126. Piet VAN EST 11-Aug-1934 Magneet
NED
327
127. Jose HERRERO BERRENDERO 11-Jan-1934 Kas
ESP
322
128. Andre NOYELLE 29-Nov-1931 Bertin
BEL
319
129. Jos VLOEBERGHS 15-Nov-1935 Faema
BEL
314
130. Alcide VAUCHER 19-Apr-1934 Tigra
SUI
310
131. Carmelo MORALES EROSTARBE 04-Dec-1930 Kas
ESP
310
132. Antonio BERTRAN PANADES 03-Nov-1934 Faema
ESP
304
133. Aldo MOSER 07-Feb-1934 Faema
ITA
303
134. Richard VAN GENECHTEN 23-Jul-1930 Elvé
BEL
294
135. Antonino CATALANO 03-Jul-1932 Bianchi
ITA
291
136. Coen NIESTEN 30-Aug-1938 Locomotief
NED
290
137. Emmanuel CRENN 30-Jul-1933 Rochet
FRA
288
138. Michel STOLKER 29-Sep-1933 St. Raphael
NED
285
139. Nicolas BARONE 06-Mar-1931 St. Raphael
FRA
281
140. Franz REITZ 28-Jan-1929 Feru
GER
281
141. Benigno ASPURU 21-Sep-1930 Kas
ESP
280
142. Roger HASSENFORDER 23-Jul-1930 Tricofilinia
FRA
270
143. Federico GALEAZ 10-Jan-1936 Torpado
ESP
261
144. Jean STABLINSKI 21-May-1932 ACBB
FRA
258
145. Aldo KAZIANKA 16-Feb-1936 Tricofilinia
ITA
258
146. Pierre MACHIELS 25-Mar-1931 St. Raphael
BEL
256
147. Leopold ROSSEEL 11-May-1934 Bertin
BEL
256
148. Gerrit VOORTING 18-Jan-1923 Locomotief
NED
251
149. Briek SCHOTTE 07-Sep-1919 Flandria
BEL
247
150. Raymond HOORELBEEKE 03-Jan-1930 Helyett
FRA
247
151. Oreste MAGNI 03-Mar-1936 EMI
ITA
247
152. Rene STREHLER 13-Apr-1934 Mondia
SUI
247
153. Gilbert BAUVIN 04-Aug-1927 St. Raphael
FRA
244
154. Jean Claude GRÊT 21-Oct-1930 Tigra
SUI
244
155. Albert BOUVET 28-Feb-1930 Mercier
FRA
244
156. Roberto FALASCHI 09-Jun-1931 Ignis
ITA
243
157. Francisco MORENO MARTINEZ 14-Mar-1931 Faema
ESP
243
158. Fritz GALLATI 26-Mar-1935 Mondia
SUI
242
159. Walter MARTIN 26-Sep-1936 Carpano
ITA
241
160. Norbert VAN TIEGHEM 11-Sep-1932 Flandria
BEL
238
161. Jose Luis TALAMILLO 06-Jul-1933 Boxing
ESP
238
162. Andre VLAYEN 17-Mar-1931 Peugeot
BEL
236
163. Desire KETELEER 13-Jun-1920 Carpano
BEL
233
164. Aldo BOLZAN 06-Sep-1933 EMI
LUX
233
165. Victor SUTTON 03-Dec-1935 Dean
GBR
233
166. Gianantonio RICCO 12-Dec-1932 Molteni
ITA
232
167. Edouard DELBERGHE 04-Oct-1935 ACBB
FRA
231
168. Joaquim BARCELO 04-Dec-1929 Licor 43
ESP
230
169. Emilio CRUZ DIAZ 27-Nov-1936 Kas
ESP
229
170. Max BLENEAU 22-Jan-1934 Peugeot
FRA
228
171. Mario TOSATO 11-Dec-1930 Torpado
ITA
223
172. Guillaume VAN TONGERLOO 29-Dec-1933 Mercier
BEL
222
173. Rene FOURNIER 18-Dec-1932 St. Raphael
FRA
220
174. Ernest ECUYER 11-May-1934 Tigra
SUI
219
175. Arturo NERI 16-Mar-1935 Atala
ITA
217
176. Attilio MORESI 26-Jul-1937 Mondia
SUI
216
177. Giuseppe FALLARINI 04-May-1934 Ignis
ITA
216
178. Martin VAN DER BORGH 28-Oct-1934 Locomotief
NED
215
179. Bruno COSTALUNGA 10-Nov-1935 Molteni
ITA
209
180. Stephan LACH 10-Sep-1933 Peugeot
FRA
207
181. Wilfried OMMER 06-Jan-1937 Torpedo
GER
207
182. Willy TRUYE 06-Apr-1934 Mercier
BEL
205
183. Andres TROBAT GARCIAS 04-Sep-1925 Licor 43
ESP
204
184. Louis ROSTOLLAN 01-Jan-1936 ACBB
FRA
203
185. Raymond VRANCKEN 04-Aug-1932 Flandria
BEL
203
186. Bernard GAUTHIER 22-Sep-1924 Mercier
FRA
202
187. Karel CLERCKX 02-May-1933 Groene Leeuw
BEL
201
188. Jos BOSMANS 30-Jan-1933 Groene Leeuw
BEL
201
189. Yvo MOLENAERS 25-Feb-1934 Ghigi
BEL
199
190. Pierre RUBY 20-Sep-1932 Peugeot
FRA
198
191. Giuseppe DANTE 14-Mar-1931 Ignis
ITA
198
192. Gabriel MAS ARBONA 09-Mar-1933 Faema
ESP
197
193. Antonio JIMENEZ QUILES 13-Jul-1934 Kas
ESP
197
194. Jesus LORONO 26-Jan-1926 Faema
ESP
196
195. Maurice MEULEMAN 17-Apr-1934 Elvé
BEL
192
196. Noe CONTI 08-Mar-1933 Bianchi
ITA
189
197. Henri DE NIJS 08-Mar-1930 Groene Leeuw
BEL
188
198. Jean Marie CIELESKA 19-Feb-1928 ACBB
FRA
187
199. Jean Claude LEFEBVRE 11-Jan-1933 St. Raphael
FRA
187
200. Miguel BOVER PONS 14-Feb-1928 Licor 43
ESP
186


View year ranking: