Name Birthday Team Country Score
201. Miguel BOVER PONS 14-Feb-1928 Licor 43
ESP
190
202. Toni GRÄSER 10-Sep-1933 Condor
SUI
189
203. Jos THEUNS 08-Sep-1931 Faema
BEL
186
204. Joseph SCHILS 04-Sep-1931 Faema
BEL
182
205. Oswald DECLERCQ 26-Oct-1934 Wiel's
BEL
180
206. Piet VAN DEN BREKEL 21-Jul-1932 Eroba
NED
180
207. Bram KOOL 10-Jun-1937 Eroba
NED
180
208. Hans HOLLENSTEIN 01-Apr-1929 Condor
SUI
179
209. Ab GELDERMANS 17-Mar-1935 Rapha
NED
178
210. Pierre BEUFFEUIL 30-Oct-1934 Mercier
FRA
177
211. Victor WARTEL 18-Aug-1931 Groene Leeuw
BEL
172
212. Jean VAN GOMPEL 25-Jan-1933 Libertas
BEL
172
213. Idrio BUI 14-Jun-1932 Ghigi
ITA
172
214. Germain DERIJCKE 02-Nov-1929 Carpano
BEL
171
215. Piet DE JONGH 15-Nov-1934 Magneet
NED
169
216. José Carlos SOUSA CARDOSO 10-Jan-1937 Porto
POR
167
217. Gabriel BORRA 05-Jan-1937 Carpano
BEL
166
218. Fausto COPPI 15-Sep-1919 Tricofilinia
ITA
165
219. Lucien DE MUNSTER 19-Aug-1932 Flandria
BEL
165
220. Germano BARALE 23-Jan-1936 Bianchi
ITA
165
221. Andre MESSELIS 17-Feb-1931 Groene Leeuw
BEL
164
222. Manuel Martin PINERA 03-Jun-1931 Kas
ESP
164
223. Gilbert SCODELLER 10-Jun-1931 St. Raphael
FRA
164
224. Romain VAN WIJNSBERGHE 10-Feb-1937 Bianchi
BEL
162
225. Francis PIPELIN 07-Jul-1933 Mercier
FRA
160
226. Giovanni PETTINATI 26-Mar-1926 Atala
ITA
160
227. Marcel RIJCKAERT 21-Jul-1924 Plume Sport
BEL
159
228. Walter FAVRE 14-Jun-1931 Condor
SUI
159
229. Walter ALMAVIVA 01-Dec-1933 Bianchi
ITA
155
230. Emanuel PLATTNER 29-May-1935 Feru
SUI
154
231. Francesc MASIP 08-Aug-1926 Maderas Goiria
ESP
153
232. Joseph MORVAN 03-Dec-1924 St. Raphael
FRA
150
233. Nello VELUCCHI 09-Feb-1936 Atala
ITA
149
234. Roger DE CLERCQ 02-Sep-1930 Groene Leeuw
BEL
148
235. Jean MILESI 24-Jun-1935 Libéria
FRA
145
236. Joop CAPTEIN 21-Mar-1937 Radium
NED
145
237. Emile DAEMS 04-Apr-1938 Libertas
BEL
145
238. Rene VAN MEENEN 14-Jan-1931 Faema
BEL
144
239. Waldemaro BARTOLOZZI 16-Oct-1927 Ignis
ITA
144
240. Giuliani MICHELON 18-Mar-1930 Tricofilinia
ITA
142
241. Henri VAN DEN BOSSCHE 03-May-1933 Groene Leeuw
BEL
142
242. Rizzardo BRENIOLI 26-Jun-1930 Atala
ITA
142
243. Carlo AZZINI 19-Jul-1935 Legnano
ITA
139
244. Roger CHAUSSABEL 18-Feb-1932 St. Raphael
FRA
135
245. René LE DON St. Raphael
FRA
135
246. Tranquillo SCUDELLARO 13-Dec-1930 Torpado
ITA
133
247. Peter VAN DER PLAETSEN 21-Nov-1932 Groene Leeuw
BEL
133
248. Loris GUERNIERI 28-Sep-1937 Mondia
ITA
133
249. Arnaldo PAMBIANCO 16-Aug-1935 Legnano
ITA
132
250. Roger VINDEVOGEL 17-Oct-1937 Flandria
BEL
131
251. Carlo GUARGUAGLIANI 02-Jan-1933 EMI
ITA
130
252. Carlo NICOLO 12-Jul-1932 Molteni
ITA
130
253. Jules MERTENS 14-Jan-1932 Flandria
BEL
130
254. Pierre POLO 24-Apr-1928 St. Raphael
FRA
129
255. Giovanni METRA 02-Aug-1933 EMI
ITA
129
256. Juan ESCOLA 26-Dec-1927 Licor 43
ESP
128
257. Pierre SCRIBANTE 21-Mar-1931 Libéria
FRA
128
258. Orphee MENEGHINI 28-Jun-1934 Helyett
FRA
128
259. Francis ANASTASI 23-Apr-1933 Rochet
FRA
128
260. Ernest HEYVAERT 27-Mar-1932 Libertas
BEL
128
261. Jean Pierre SCHMITZ 15-Feb-1932 St. Raphael
LUX
127
262. Jean ANASTASI 16-Dec-1935 Margnat
FRA
127
263. Roger DECOCK 20-Apr-1927 Flandria
BEL
125
264. Antonio BARRUTIA 13-Jun-1933 Boxing
ESP
125
265. Vinicio MARSILI 18-Jan-1934 Bianchi
ITA
123
266. Jean BOURLES 17-Aug-1930 Urago
FRA
123
267. Andre DUPRE 07-May-1931 Mercier
FRA
121
268. Italo MAZZACURATI 13-Jan-1932 Ghigi
ITA
121
269. Antonio BAPTISTA 10-Mar-1933 Sangalhos
POR
121
270. Angel GUARDIOLA 07-Apr-1934 Licor 43
ESP
121
271. Pino CERAMI 28-Apr-1922 Peugeot
BEL
120
272. Tadeusz WIERUCKI 23-Dec-1934 Rapha
POL
118
273. Giuliano NATUCCI 26-Oct-1934 Legnano
ITA
118
274. Jean HOFFMANN 24-Jul-1934 St. Raphael
FRA
117
275. Aniceto UTSET 17-Jan-1932 Faema
ESP
117
276. Reinhold POMMER 06-Jan-1935 Torpedo
GER
115
277. Jean RICOU 23-Sep-1933 Mercier
FRA
115
278. Mario BERTOLO 28-Jan-1929 Peugeot
FRA
114
279. Raymond REISSER 10-Dec-1931 Nancia
FRA
114
280. Pietro NASCIMBENE 22-Feb-1930 Molteni
ITA
114
281. Georges DE CRAEYE 25-Jul-1933 Flandria
BEL
113
282. Daan DE GROOT 25-May-1933 Libertas
NED
113
283. Mario ZOCCA 08-Dec-1933 Legnano
ITA
112
284. Jaime ALOMAR 24-Dec-1937 Peugeot
ESP
110
285. Antonin ROLLAND 03-Sep-1924 L. Bobet
FRA
109
286. Erwin SCHWEIZER 02-Jul-1935 Feru
SUI
109
287. Gerard VERGOOSSEN 20-Sep-1936 Eroba
NED
108
288. Louis BISILLIAT 25-Feb-1931 Libéria
FRA
107
289. Mathias LÖDER 29-Dec-1933 Torpedo
GER
106
290. Julien SCHEPENS 19-Dec-1935 Carpano
BEL
105
291. Jean ROBIC 10-Jun-1921 Margnat
FRA
104
292. Gentiel SAELENS 13-Mar-1932 Flandria
BEL
104
293. Andre FOUCHER 02-Oct-1933 Bertin
FRA
103
294. Hubert FERRER 26-Jan-1937 Urago
FRA
103
295. Antonio ULIANA 16-Jul-1931 Tigra
ESP
102
296. Juan BIBILONI FRAU 02-Jan-1928 Boxing
ESP
102
297. Gino VIGNOLO 07-Nov-1937 San Pellegrino
ITA
102
298. Luigi TEZZA 11-Mar-1935 Legnano
ITA
100
299. Giuseppe PARDINI 21-Mar-1936 Ignis
ITA
99
300. Klaus BUGDAHL 24-Nov-1934 Torpedo
GER
99


View year ranking: