Name Birthday Team Country Score
1. Gastone NENCINI 01-Mar-1930 Carpano
ITA
3124
2. Rik VAN LOOY 20-Dec-1933 Faema
BEL
2569
3. Jean GRACZYK 26-May-1933 Helyett
FRA
2203
4. Jacques ANQUETIL 08-Jan-1934 St. Raphael
FRA
2114
5. Joseph PLANCKAERT 04-May-1934 Flandria
BEL
2018
6. Andre DARRIGADE 24-Apr-1929 ACBB
FRA
1910
7. Frans DE MULDER 14-Dec-1937 Groene Leeuw
BEL
1879
8. Ab GELDERMANS 17-Mar-1935 St. Raphael
NED
1765
9. Arthur DE CABOOTER 03-Oct-1936 Groene Leeuw
BEL
1734
10. Miguel POBLET 18-Mar-1928 Ignis
ESP
1676
11. Imerio MASSIGNAN 02-Jan-1937 Legnano
ITA
1515
12. Hans JUNKERMANN 06-May-1934 Gazzola
GER
1493
13. Graziano BATTISTINI 12-May-1936 Legnano
ITA
1493
14. Jos HOEVENAERS 30-Nov-1932 Wiel's
BEL
1411
15. Emile DAEMS 04-Apr-1938 Philco
BEL
1353
16. Fernando MANZANEQUE SANCHEZ 04-Feb-1934 Faema
ESP
1313
17. Rene PRIVAT 04-Dec-1930 Mercier
FRA
1301
18. Arnaldo PAMBIANCO 16-Aug-1935 Legnano
ITA
1263
19. Henri ANGLADE 06-Jul-1933 Libéria
FRA
1222
20. Pino CERAMI 28-Apr-1922 Peugeot
BEL
1214
21. Antonio SUAREZ VAZQUEZ 20-May-1932 Faema
ESP
1205
22. Nino DEFILIPPIS 21-Mar-1932 Carpano
ITA
1197
23. Alfred RUEGG 07-May-1934 Libéria
SUI
1162
24. Gilbert DESMET I 03-Feb-1931 Carpano
BEL
1146
25. Raymond MASTROTTO 01-Nov-1934 Rapha
FRA
1129
26. Edouard DELBERGHE 04-Oct-1935 St. Raphael
FRA
1116
27. Louis ROSTOLLAN 01-Jan-1936 ACBB
FRA
1076
28. Jean ADRIAENSENS 06-Jun-1932 Philco
BEL
1057
29. Francois MAHE 02-Sep-1930 Rapha
FRA
1010
30. Tom SIMPSON 30-Nov-1937 Rapha
GBR
969
31. Kurt GIMMI 13-Jan-1936 Carpano
SUI
951
32. Pierre EVERAERT 21-Dec-1933 St. Raphael
FRA
930
33. Charly GAUL 08-Dec-1932 EMI
LUX
910
34. Jo DE HAAN 25-Dec-1936 St. Raphael
NED
898
35. Frans AERENHOUTS 04-Jul-1937 Mercier
BEL
893
36. Raymond IMPANIS 19-Oct-1925 Faema
BEL
891
37. Guido CARLESI 07-Nov-1936 Philco
ITA
891
38. Wim VAN EST 25-Mar-1923 Philco
NED
870
39. Raymond POULIDOR 15-Apr-1936 Mercier
FRA
869
40. Michel VAN AERDE 02-Oct-1933 Carpano
BEL
851
41. Antonio KARMANY 21-Jan-1934 Kas
ESP
849
42. Robert CAZALA 07-Jan-1934 Mercier
FRA
838
43. Diego RONCHINI 09-Dec-1935 Bianchi
ITA
822
44. Roger RIVIERE 23-Feb-1936 Rapha
FRA
821
45. Martin VAN DER BORGH 28-Oct-1934 Locomotief
NED
812
46. Rene STREHLER 13-Apr-1934 Flandria
SUI
792
47. Seamus ELLIOTT 04-Jun-1934 Helyett
IRL
791
48. Ercole BALDINI 26-Jan-1933 Ignis
ITA
785
49. Pierre RUBY 20-Sep-1932 Peugeot
FRA
768
50. Luis OTANO 26-Jan-1934 St. Raphael
ESP
759
51. Ezio PIZZOGLIO 27-Apr-1937 Carpano
ITA
745
52. Pierre BEUFFEUIL 30-Oct-1934 Mercier
FRA
743
53. Juan CAMPILLO 16-Aug-1928 Kas
ESP
727
54. Edgard SORGELOOS 14-Dec-1930 Faema
BEL
725
55. Michel STOLKER 29-Sep-1933 Helyett
NED
708
56. Rino BENEDETTI 18-Nov-1928 Ghigi
ITA
702
57. Romeo VENTURELLI 09-Dec-1938 San Pellegrino
ITA
700
58. Eddy PAUWELS 02-May-1935 Dr. Mann
BEL
691
59. Marcel ROHRBACH 08-Apr-1933 Peugeot
FRA
682
60. Jean FORESTIER 07-Oct-1930 ACBB
FRA
681
61. Jesus LORONO 26-Jan-1926 Brandy Majestad
ESP
675
62. Martin VAN GENEUGDEN 21-Jan-1932 Carpano
BEL
665
63. Piet DAMEN 20-Jul-1934 Locomotief
NED
660
64. Yvo MOLENAERS 25-Feb-1934 Carpano
BEL
640
65. Alessandro FANTINI 01-Jan-1932 Gazzola
ITA
637
66. Jo DE ROO 05-Jul-1937 Helyett
NED
633
67. Pierino BAFFI 15-Sep-1930 Ignis
ITA
627
68. Jean GAINCHE 12-Aug-1932 Mercier
FRA
615
69. Dino BRUNI 13-Apr-1932 Ignis
ITA
609
70. Henri DE WOLF 17-Aug-1936 Helyett
BEL
608
71. Arrigo PADOVAN 16-Jun-1927 Gazzola
ITA
602
72. Jaap KERSTEN 10-Nov-1934 Goggomobil
NED
599
73. Carmelo MORALES EROSTARBE 04-Dec-1930 Kas
ESP
597
74. Joseph SCHILS 04-Sep-1931 Mercier
BEL
577
75. Brian ROBINSON 03-Nov-1930 Rapha
GBR
577
76. Jean STABLINSKI 21-May-1932 Helyett
FRA
572
77. Salvador BOTELLA 27-Mar-1929 Faema
ESP
570
78. Jean DOTTO 27-Mar-1928 Libéria
FRA
552
79. Carlo BRUGNAMI 30-Sep-1938 Torpado
ITA
542
80. Felix LE BUHOTEL 21-Jul-1932 Mercier
FRA
526
81. Angelo CONTERNO 13-Mar-1925 Carpano
ITA
525
82. Armand DESMET 23-Jan-1931 Wiel's
BEL
525
83. Coen NIESTEN 30-Aug-1938 Locomotief
NED
525
84. Joseph GROUSSARD 02-Mar-1934 Helyett
FRA
523
85. Daniel DOOM 28-Nov-1934 Wiel's
BEL
521
86. Rene PAVARD 03-Oct-1934 Helyett
FRA
518
87. Bernard VIOT 09-Aug-1937 Peugeot
FRA
516
88. Attilio MORESI 26-Jul-1937 Mondia
SUI
513
89. Petrus OELLIBRANDT 01-Dec-1935 Dr. Mann
BEL
501
90. Gabriel MAS ARBONA 09-Mar-1933 Faema
ESP
498
91. Julien SCHEPENS 19-Dec-1935 Wiel's
BEL
494
92. Rolf GRAF 19-Aug-1932 Tigra
SUI
485
93. Jose SEGU SORIANO 08-Mar-1935 Kas
ESP
484
94. Tino SABBADINI 21-Aug-1928 Mercier
FRA
478
95. Giuseppe FALLARINI 04-May-1934 Ignis
ITA
452
96. Hans JAROSZEWICZ 04-Jan-1935 Torpedo
GER
451
97. Piet VAN EST 11-Aug-1934 Groene Leeuw
NED
440
98. Antonio BERTRAN PANADES 03-Nov-1934 Faema
ESP
433
99. Antoon VAN DER STEEN 19-Jan-1936 Locomotief
NED
433
100. Antonin ROLLAND 03-Sep-1924 Rochet
FRA
427


View year ranking: