Name Birthday Team Country Score
301. Marcel CARFANTAN 21-Feb-1933 Rochet
FRA
103
302. Anatole NOVAK 12-Feb-1937 Helyett
FRA
101
303. Gilbert SCODELLER 10-Jun-1931 Rapha
FRA
100
304. Alfons VANDENBRANDEN 15-Feb-1928 Libertas
BEL
100
305. Pietro MUSONE 11-May-1937 Bianchi
ITA
100
306. Bram KOOL 10-Jun-1937 Eroba
NED
99
307. Noe CONTI 08-Mar-1933 Ghigi
ITA
98
308. Emanuel PLATTNER 29-May-1935 Feru
SUI
98
309. Victor WARTEL 18-Aug-1931 Groene Leeuw
BEL
97
310. Italo MAZZACURATI 13-Jan-1932 Bianchi
ITA
97
311. Kurt LEHMAN 12-Jul-1933 Mittelholzer
SUI
96
312. Nino ASSIRELLI 23-Jul-1925 Ignis
ITA
96
313. Hans BRINKMANN 27-Feb-1937 Afri-Cola
GER
96
314. Frans VAN LOOVEREN 22-Jun-1932 Faema
BEL
94
315. Giovanni VERUCCHI 06-Apr-1936 Ghigi
ITA
94
316. Elie RASCAGNIERES 12-Apr-1933 Individual
FRA
94
317. Henri DE NIJS 08-Mar-1930 Wiel's
BEL
93
318. Tonino DOMENICALI 17-Feb-1936 Bianchi
ITA
93
319. Rene ABADIE 13-Aug-1935 Mercier
FRA
92
320. Piet VANDENEYNDE 03-Jan-1939 Libertas
BEL
92
321. Amand AUDAIRE 28-Sep-1924 Individual
FRA
92
322. Raymond BATAN 28-Apr-1934 Mercier
FRA
90
323. Mario BAMPI 30-Jan-1938 Molteni
ITA
90
324. Jesus DAVOZ GORROTXATEGI 19-Dec-1931 Kas
ESP
89
325. Tristano TINARELLI 21-Apr-1933 Torpado
ITA
88
326. Arturo NERI 16-Mar-1935 Atala
ITA
88
327. Elio GERUSSI 20-Jul-1935 Helyett
ITA
87
328. Richard AMENDA Individual
FRA
87
329. Ernest ECUYER 11-May-1934 Tigra
SUI
86
330. Odiel VANDERLINDEN 23-Aug-1933 Faema
BEL
85
331. Horst TÜLLER 05-Feb-1931 Torpedo
GER
83
332. Domenico RUSCONI Mondia
ITA
83
333. Roger MOLENAERS 21-Mar-1935 Libertas
BEL
81
334. Karel CLERCKX 02-May-1933 Dr. Mann
BEL
81
335. Willy BUTZEN 27-Feb-1933 Dr. Mann
BEL
79
336. Mario MINIERI 21-Jun-1938 Ghigi
ITA
79
337. Giuseppe PINTARELLI 21-Jan-1931 EMI
ITA
78
338. Antonio ULIANA 16-Jul-1931 Ferrys
ESP
78
339. Gentiel SAELENS 13-Mar-1932 Flandria
BEL
78
340. Giuliano NATUCCI 26-Oct-1934 Molteni
ITA
78
341. Bram VAN SLUIJS 01-Nov-1933 Locomotief
NED
77
342. Rik LUYTEN 11-Jul-1931 Wiel's
BEL
76
343. Nello FABBRI 15-Mar-1934 Ignis
ITA
76
344. Claude VALDOIS 17-Feb-1935 Peugeot
FRA
76
345. Bruno COSTALUNGA 10-Nov-1935 Molteni
ITA
76
346. Jan ROL 28-Apr-1933 Radium
NED
76
347. Nello VELUCCHI 09-Feb-1936 Atala
ITA
75
348. Schalk VERHOEF 05-Aug-1935 Locomotief
NED
74
349. Albert CODINA Individual
FRA
74
350. Gustaaf VAN VAERENBERGH 19-Aug-1933 Libertas
BEL
73
351. Guido BONI 04-Nov-1933 Ghigi
ITA
73
352. Claude VALLEE 02-May-1936 Peugeot
FRA
73
353. Antonio CARRERAS 28-Jun-1933 Licor 43
ESP
72
354. Alfredo ESMATGES YUSTE 18-Dec-1932 Kas
ESP
72
355. Jacinto URRESTARAZU 09-Sep-1936 Brandy Majestad
ESP
72
356. Raymond VRANCKEN 04-Aug-1932 Dr. Mann
BEL
71
357. Renzo ACCORDI 23-Aug-1930 Torpado
ITA
71
358. Gilbert BEUCHAT 20-Feb-1935 Alpa
SUI
70
359. Angel RODRIGUEZ Brandy Majestad
ESP
70
360. Giuseppe PARDINI 21-Mar-1936 Legnano
ITA
70
361. Franz REITZ 28-Jan-1929 Gazzola
GER
70
362. Marcel ONGENAE 03-Jul-1934 Dr. Mann
BEL
68
363. Aimé VAN AVERMAET 30-Jul-1935 Groene Leeuw
BEL
68
364. Giuseppe VANZELLA 01-Feb-1934 Atala
ITA
67
365. Alberto ASSIRELLI 31-Aug-1936 Legnano
ITA
67
366. Angiolino PISCAGLIA 11-Oct-1932 Ghigi
ITA
67
367. Rene BINGGELI 17-Jan-1941 Mondia
SUI
67
368. Michel SEYNAEVE 13-Dec-1939 Groene Leeuw
BEL
66
369. Louis LAVERGNE Individual
FRA
65
370. Gino VIGNOLO 07-Nov-1937 Caballero
ITA
64
371. Clement ROMAN 22-Feb-1938 Flandria
BEL
63
372. Willy BOCKLANT 26-Jan-1941 Groene Leeuw
BEL
63
373. Jos BOSMANS 30-Jan-1933 Wiel's
BEL
63
374. Daniel DENYS 19-Dec-1931 Groene Leeuw
BEL
61
375. Emiel VERHEYDEN 01-Nov-1935 Wiel's
BEL
61
376. Raymond ELENA 04-Aug-1931 Coupry
FRA
61
377. Armando CASODI 16-May-1937 Atala
ITA
61
378. Fausto IZA 07-Sep-1931 Brandy Majestad
ESP
59
379. Gerard GAILLOT 10-Apr-1932 Peugeot
FRA
59
380. Andre AUQUIER 15-Jan-1930 Peugeot
BEL
58
381. Reinhold POMMER 06-Jan-1935 Torpedo
GER
58
382. Adolf CHRISTIAN 03-Jun-1934 Ignis
AUT
58
383. Jules MERTENS 14-Jan-1932 Dr. Mann
BEL
58
384. Jean ZOLNOWSKI 17-Apr-1932 Peugeot
FRA
58
385. Gabriel BORRA 05-Jan-1937 Helyett
BEL
56
386. Pietro CHIODINI 27-Jul-1934 Bianchi
ITA
56
387. Geurt POS 24-Sep-1939 WBR
NED
56
388. Toni GRÄSER 10-Sep-1933 Flandria
SUI
55
389. Giacomo FINI 11-Apr-1934 Philco
ITA
55
390. Firmin BRAL 23-May-1929 Groene Leeuw
BEL
55
391. Santiago MOSTAJO 15-Sep-1932 Catigene
ESP
55
392. Luciano CIANCOLA 22-Oct-1929 Ignis
ITA
54
393. Andre RUFFET 10-Sep-1929 Urago
FRA
54
394. Silvestro LA CIOPPA 30-May-1936 Ferrys
ITA
54
395. Gilberto DALL'AGATA 27-Jun-1930 Ferrys
ITA
54
396. Guy DAFNIET Individual
FRA
54
397. Huub ZILVERBERG 15-Jan-1939 Radium
NED
53
398. Alberto SANT ALENTA 27-Apr-1933 Lambretta
ESP
53
399. Jean HOFFMANN 24-Jul-1934 Rapha
FRA
53
400. Emmanuel CRENN 30-Jul-1933 Rochet
FRA
53


View year ranking: