Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Miguel POBLET 18-Mar-1928 Ignis
ESP
438
102. Anatole NOVAK 12-Feb-1937 Alcyon
FRA
437
103. Elio GERUSSI 20-Jul-1935 Alcyon
ITA
428
104. Manuel BUSTO 01-Oct-1932 Peugeot
FRA
428
105. Armando PELLEGRINI Armando PELLEGRINI 03-Jun-1933 VOV
ITA
425
106. Silvano CIAMPI 22-Feb-1932 Philco
ITA
424
107. Jean Claude LEFEBVRE 11-Jan-1933 Alcyon
FRA
424
108. Gastone NENCINI 01-Mar-1930 Ignis
ITA
422
109. Salvador BOTELLA 27-Mar-1929 Faema
ESP
422
110. Wim VAN EST 25-Mar-1923 Libéria
NED
417
111. Antoon VAN DER STEEN 19-Jan-1936 Locomotief
NED
414
112. Norbert KERCKHOVE 21-Oct-1932 Dr. Mann
BEL
411
113. Jesus GALDEANO PORTILLO 06-Jan-1932 Faema
ESP
407
114. Ezio PIZZOGLIO 27-Apr-1937 Baratti
ITA
404
115. Jean FORESTIER 07-Oct-1930 Alcyon
FRA
401
116. Dino LIVIERO 30-May-1938 Torpado
ITA
394
117. Hilaire COUVREUR 22-Sep-1924 Carpano
BEL
384
118. Horst OLDENBURG 17-Oct-1939 Torpedo
GER
380
119. Julio SAN EMETERIO ABASCAL 31-Mar-1930 Ferrys
ESP
379
120. Marcel SEYNAEVE 24-Dec-1933 Groene Leeuw
BEL
378
121. Renato GIUSTI 25-Jul-1938 Torpado
ITA
378
122. Joseph WASKO 28-Nov-1931 Mercier
FRA
376
123. Juan CAMPILLO 16-Aug-1928 Kas
ESP
375
124. Claude MATTIO 01-Feb-1936 Rochet
FRA
368
125. Louison BOBET 12-Mar-1925 Ignis
FRA
366
126. Maurice MEULEMAN 17-Apr-1934 Wiel's
BEL
366
127. Henri DUEZ 18-Dec-1937 Peugeot
FRA
366
128. Jesus LORONO 26-Jan-1926 Brandy Majestad
ESP
363
129. Diego RONCHINI 09-Dec-1935 Carpano
ITA
362
130. Clement ROMAN 22-Feb-1938 Wiel's
BEL
356
131. Bas MALIEPAARD 03-Apr-1938 Rapha
NED
353
132. Ernesto BONO 25-Apr-1936 San Pellegrino
ITA
349
133. Giuseppe FEZZARDI 28-Dec-1939 San Pellegrino
ITA
347
134. Marcel ERNZER 23-Mar-1926 Gazzola
LUX
346
135. Rene MARIGIL 24-Oct-1928 Licor 43
ESP
346
136. Andre LE DISSEZ 11-Nov-1929 Peugeot
FRA
345
137. Leon VAN DAELE 24-Feb-1933 Wiel's
BEL
342
138. Erwinn LUTZ 30-Jan-1938 Tigra
SUI
337
139. Walter MARTIN 26-Sep-1936 Carpano
ITA
333
140. Andre MESSELIS 17-Feb-1931 Groene Leeuw
BEL
332
141. Jose BERNARDEZ 01-Oct-1935 Licor 43
ESP
332
142. Valentin HUOT 01-May-1929 Mercier
FRA
325
143. Sigi RENZ 02-Aug-1938 Berolina
GER
325
144. Dieter PUSCHEL 23-Jun-1939 Berolina
GER
325
145. Pierre EVERAERT 21-Dec-1933 Rapha
FRA
324
146. Gabriel MAS ARBONA 09-Mar-1933 Faema
ESP
323
147. Serge RUCHET 11-Feb-1938 Mittelholzer
SUI
320
148. Antonio JIMENEZ QUILES 13-Jul-1934 Kas
ESP
315
149. Italo MAZZACURATI 13-Jan-1932 Carpano
ITA
310
150. Jos VLOEBERGHS 15-Nov-1935 Dr. Mann
BEL
304
151. Gust DESMET 15-May-1935 Groene Leeuw
BEL
301
152. Germano BARALE 23-Jan-1936 Carpano
ITA
301
153. Huub ZILVERBERG 15-Jan-1939 Locomotief
NED
300
154. Antoine ABATE 22-Aug-1938 Libéria
FRA
297
155. Salvador ROSA 15-Sep-1937 EMI
ESP
296
156. Franco BALMAMION 11-Jan-1940 Bianchi
ITA
292
157. Noe CONTI 08-Mar-1933 Ignis
ITA
292
158. Jan ZAGERS 20-Mar-1931 Libertas
BEL
290
159. Max BLENEAU 22-Jan-1934 Peugeot
FRA
289
160. Agostino COLETTO 14-Aug-1927 Ignis
ITA
288
161. Noel FORÉ 23-Dec-1932 Groene Leeuw
BEL
287
162. Jaime ALOMAR 24-Dec-1937 Peugeot
ESP
282
163. Louis TROONBEECKX 03-Apr-1938 Dr. Mann
BEL
282
164. Carmelo MORALES EROSTARBE 04-Dec-1930 Licor 43
ESP
279
165. Rene VAN DER VEKEN 27-Jun-1937 Solo
BEL
279
166. Mario FONTANA 14-Mar-1936 San Pellegrino
ITA
279
167. Piet DAMEN 20-Jul-1934 Locomotief
NED
274
168. Joseph VERACHTERT 20-Aug-1932 Dr. Mann
BEL
270
169. Fernand DELORT 26-Jan-1936 Rapha
FRA
264
170. Aldo BOLZAN 06-Sep-1933 Gazzola
LUX
262
171. Miguel PACHECO FONT 05-Sep-1931 Licor 43
ESP
262
172. Francis PIPELIN 07-Jul-1933 L. Bobet
FRA
260
173. Coen NIESTEN 30-Aug-1938 Alcyon
NED
260
174. Kenneth LAIDLAW 16-Mar-1936 Rochet
GBR
259
175. Alfredo SABBADIN 20-Jan-1936 Philco
ITA
257
176. Rene STREHLER 13-Apr-1934 Blanchard Pochat Alpal
SUI
251
177. Antonio BERTRAN PANADES 03-Nov-1934 Ferrys
ESP
250
178. Alves Antonio BARBOSA 24-Dec-1931 Sangalhos
POR
247
179. Jean Claude ANNAERT 22-Aug-1935 St. Raphael
FRA
246
180. Antonio BAILETTI 29-Sep-1937 Bianchi
ITA
243
181. Gustaaf VAN VAERENBERGH 19-Aug-1933 Alcyon
BEL
241
182. Aldo MOSER 07-Feb-1934 Ghigi
ITA
241
183. Gabriel COMPANY 16-May-1930 EMI
ESP
240
184. Heinz GRAF 22-Mar-1934 Fortis
SUI
240
185. Francisco MORENO MARTINEZ 14-Mar-1931 Faema
ESP
239
186. Albert VAN EGMOND 25-Aug-1938 Televizier
NED
238
187. Raymond HOORELBEEKE 03-Jan-1930 Alcyon
FRA
237
188. Edouard BIHOUEE 06-Apr-1936 Mercier
FRA
231
189. Willy VAN DEN BERGHEN 03-Jul-1939 Mercier
BEL
229
190. Ercole BALDINI 26-Jan-1933 Ignis
ITA
227
191. Jose Martin COLMENAREJO PEREZ 07-Apr-1936 Catigene
ESP
226
192. Peter POST 12-Nov-1933 Radium
NED
225
193. Jean LUISIER 15-Nov-1937 Mittelholzer
SUI
225
194. Giuseppe PARDINI 21-Mar-1936 Ignis
ITA
224
195. Kurt GIMMI 13-Jan-1936 Carpano
SUI
223
196. Dieter KEMPER 11-Aug-1937 Torpedo
GER
223
197. Alfons HERMANS 04-Apr-1937 Dr. Mann
BEL
223
198. Jose SEGU SORIANO 08-Mar-1935 Kas
ESP
222
199. Rene PRIVAT 04-Dec-1930 Mercier
FRA
218
200. Joop CAPTEIN 21-Mar-1937 Locomotief
NED
218


View year ranking: