Ranking 1961

Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Miguel POBLET 18-Mar-1928 Ignis
ESP
429
102. Elio GERUSSI 20-Jul-1935 Alcyon
ITA
419
103. Anatole NOVAK 12-Feb-1937 Alcyon
FRA
419
104. Manuel BUSTO 01-Oct-1932 Peugeot
FRA
419
105. Armando PELLEGRINI Armando PELLEGRINI 03-Jun-1933 VOV
ITA
417
106. Silvano CIAMPI 22-Feb-1932 Philco
ITA
416
107. Jean Claude LEFEBVRE 11-Jan-1933 Alcyon
FRA
416
108. Gastone NENCINI 01-Mar-1930 Ignis
ITA
413
109. Salvador BOTELLA 27-Mar-1929 Faema
ESP
413
110. Wim VAN EST 25-Mar-1923 Libéria
NED
409
111. Antoon VAN DER STEEN 19-Jan-1936 Locomotief
NED
406
112. Norbert KERCKHOVE 21-Oct-1932 Dr. Mann
BEL
402
113. Jesus GALDEANO PORTILLO 06-Jan-1932 Faema
ESP
399
114. Ezio PIZZOGLIO 27-Apr-1937 Baratti
ITA
396
115. Dino LIVIERO 30-May-1938 Torpado
ITA
386
116. Jean FORESTIER 07-Oct-1930 Alcyon
FRA
381
117. Hilaire COUVREUR 22-Sep-1924 Carpano
BEL
377
118. Horst OLDENBURG 17-Oct-1939 Torpedo
GER
372
119. Julio SAN EMETERIO ABASCAL 31-Mar-1930 Ferrys
ESP
371
120. Marcel SEYNAEVE 24-Dec-1933 Groene Leeuw
BEL
370
121. Renato GIUSTI 25-Jul-1938 Torpado
ITA
370
122. Juan CAMPILLO 16-Aug-1928 Kas
ESP
368
123. Claude MATTIO 01-Feb-1936 Rochet
FRA
361
124. Maurice MEULEMAN 17-Apr-1934 Wiel's
BEL
359
125. Henri DUEZ 18-Dec-1937 Peugeot
FRA
359
126. Joseph WASKO 28-Nov-1931 Mercier
FRA
359
127. Louison BOBET 12-Mar-1925 Ignis
FRA
358
128. Jesus LORONO 26-Jan-1926 Brandy Majestad
ESP
356
129. Diego RONCHINI 09-Dec-1935 Carpano
ITA
354
130. Bas MALIEPAARD 03-Apr-1938 Rapha
NED
345
131. Clement ROMAN 22-Feb-1938 Wiel's
BEL
343
132. Ernesto BONO 25-Apr-1936 San Pellegrino
ITA
342
133. Giuseppe FEZZARDI 28-Dec-1939 San Pellegrino
ITA
340
134. Marcel ERNZER 23-Mar-1926 Gazzola
LUX
339
135. Rene MARIGIL 24-Oct-1928 Licor 43
ESP
339
136. Andre LE DISSEZ 11-Nov-1929 Peugeot
FRA
338
137. Leon VAN DAELE 24-Feb-1933 Wiel's
BEL
335
138. Erwinn LUTZ 30-Jan-1938 Tigra
SUI
330
139. Walter MARTIN 26-Sep-1936 Carpano
ITA
327
140. Andre MESSELIS 17-Feb-1931 Groene Leeuw
BEL
325
141. Jose BERNARDEZ 01-Oct-1935 Licor 43
ESP
325
142. Sigi RENZ 02-Aug-1938 Berolina
GER
319
143. Dieter PUSCHEL 23-Jun-1939 Berolina
GER
319
144. Gabriel MAS ARBONA 09-Mar-1933 Faema
ESP
317
145. Valentin HUOT 01-May-1929 Mercier
FRA
314
146. Serge RUCHET 11-Feb-1938 Mittelholzer
SUI
313
147. Antonio JIMENEZ QUILES 13-Jul-1934 Kas
ESP
309
148. Pierre EVERAERT 21-Dec-1933 Rapha
FRA
308
149. Italo MAZZACURATI 13-Jan-1932 Carpano
ITA
304
150. Jos VLOEBERGHS 15-Nov-1935 Dr. Mann
BEL
298
151. Gust DESMET 15-May-1935 Groene Leeuw
BEL
295
152. Germano BARALE 23-Jan-1936 Carpano
ITA
295
153. Huub ZILVERBERG 15-Jan-1939 Locomotief
NED
294
154. Antoine ABATE 22-Aug-1938 Libéria
FRA
291
155. Salvador ROSA 15-Sep-1937 EMI
ESP
290
156. Franco BALMAMION 11-Jan-1940 Bianchi
ITA
286
157. Noe CONTI 08-Mar-1933 Ignis
ITA
286
158. Jan ZAGERS 20-Mar-1931 Libertas
BEL
284
159. Agostino COLETTO 14-Aug-1927 Ignis
ITA
282
160. Noel FORÉ 23-Dec-1932 Groene Leeuw
BEL
281
161. Jaime ALOMAR 24-Dec-1937 Peugeot
ESP
276
162. Max BLENEAU 22-Jan-1934 Peugeot
FRA
276
163. Carmelo MORALES EROSTARBE 04-Dec-1930 Licor 43
ESP
273
164. Rene VAN DER VEKEN 27-Jun-1937 Solo
BEL
273
165. Mario FONTANA 14-Mar-1936 San Pellegrino
ITA
273
166. Louis TROONBEECKX 03-Apr-1938 Dr. Mann
BEL
269
167. Piet DAMEN 20-Jul-1934 Locomotief
NED
269
168. Joseph VERACHTERT 20-Aug-1932 Dr. Mann
BEL
264
169. Fernand DELORT 26-Jan-1936 Rapha
FRA
259
170. Aldo BOLZAN 06-Sep-1933 Gazzola
LUX
256
171. Miguel PACHECO FONT 05-Sep-1931 Licor 43
ESP
256
172. Francis PIPELIN 07-Jul-1933 L. Bobet
FRA
255
173. Coen NIESTEN 30-Aug-1938 Alcyon
NED
255
174. Kenneth LAIDLAW 16-Mar-1936 Rochet
GBR
254
175. Alfredo SABBADIN 20-Jan-1936 Philco
ITA
252
176. Rene STREHLER 13-Apr-1934 Blanchard Pochat Alpal
SUI
246
177. Antonio BERTRAN PANADES 03-Nov-1934 Ferrys
ESP
245
178. Alves Antonio BARBOSA 24-Dec-1931 Sangalhos
POR
242
179. Jean Claude ANNAERT 22-Aug-1935 St. Raphael
FRA
241
180. Antonio BAILETTI 29-Sep-1937 Bianchi
ITA
239
181. Aldo MOSER 07-Feb-1934 Ghigi
ITA
236
182. Gabriel COMPANY 16-May-1930 EMI
ESP
235
183. Heinz GRAF 22-Mar-1934 Fortis
SUI
235
184. Francisco MORENO MARTINEZ 14-Mar-1931 Faema
ESP
234
185. Albert VAN EGMOND 25-Aug-1938 Televizier
NED
233
186. Raymond HOORELBEEKE 03-Jan-1930 Alcyon
FRA
232
187. Edouard BIHOUEE 06-Apr-1936 Mercier
FRA
226
188. Ercole BALDINI 26-Jan-1933 Ignis
ITA
223
189. Jose Martin COLMENAREJO PEREZ 07-Apr-1936 Catigene
ESP
222
190. Peter POST 12-Nov-1933 Radium
NED
221
191. Jean LUISIER 15-Nov-1937 Mittelholzer
SUI
221
192. Giuseppe PARDINI 21-Mar-1936 Ignis
ITA
220
193. Willy VAN DEN BERGHEN 03-Jul-1939 Mercier
BEL
220
194. Kurt GIMMI 13-Jan-1936 Carpano
SUI
218
195. Dieter KEMPER 11-Aug-1937 Torpedo
GER
218
196. Alfons HERMANS 04-Apr-1937 Dr. Mann
BEL
218
197. Jose SEGU SORIANO 08-Mar-1935 Kas
ESP
217
198. Gustaaf VAN VAERENBERGH 19-Aug-1933 Alcyon
BEL
215
199. Joop CAPTEIN 21-Mar-1937 Locomotief
NED
214
200. Ludo JANSSENS 19-Apr-1942 Solo
BEL
212


View year ranking: