Name Birthday Team Country Score
1. Joseph PLANCKAERT 04-May-1934 Flandria
BEL
2750
2. Rik VAN LOOY 20-Dec-1933 Faema
BEL
2729
3. Rudi ALTIG 18-Mar-1937 St. Raphael
GER
2631
4. Emile DAEMS 04-Apr-1938 Philco
BEL
2206
5. Armand DESMET 23-Jan-1931 Flandria
BEL
2169
6. Jacques ANQUETIL 08-Jan-1934 St. Raphael
FRA
2153
7. Rolf WOLFSHOHL 27-Dec-1938 Gitane
GER
1942
8. Jean STABLINSKI 21-May-1932 St. Raphael
FRA
1684
9. Raymond POULIDOR 15-Apr-1936 Mercier
FRA
1630
10. Jean GRACZYK 26-May-1933 St. Raphael
FRA
1528
11. Guido CARLESI 07-Nov-1936 Philco
ITA
1521
12. Jose PEREZ FRANCES 27-Dec-1936 Ferrys
ESP
1470
13. Andre DARRIGADE 24-Apr-1929 Gitane
FRA
1468
14. Hans JUNKERMANN 06-May-1934 Torpedo
GER
1426
15. Jos HOEVENAERS 30-Nov-1932 Philco
BEL
1418
16. Imerio MASSIGNAN 02-Jan-1937 Legnano
ITA
1388
17. Tom SIMPSON 30-Nov-1937 Gitane
GBR
1324
18. Ercole BALDINI 26-Jan-1933 Ignis
ITA
1301
19. Ab GELDERMANS 17-Mar-1935 St. Raphael
NED
1287
20. Nino DEFILIPPIS 21-Mar-1932 Carpano
ITA
1263
21. Franco BALMAMION 11-Jan-1940 Carpano
ITA
1262
22. Henri ANGLADE 06-Jul-1933 Libéria
FRA
1261
23. Bas MALIEPAARD 03-Apr-1938 Gitane
NED
1236
24. Piet VAN EST 11-Aug-1934 Faema
NED
1201
25. Gilbert DESMET I 03-Feb-1931 Carpano
BEL
1143
26. Seamus ELLIOTT 04-Jun-1934 St. Raphael
IRL
1126
27. Jean GAINCHE 12-Aug-1932 Mercier
FRA
1118
28. Federico MARTIN BAHAMONTES 09-Jul-1928 Margnat
ESP
1098
29. Rino BENEDETTI 18-Nov-1928 Ignis
ITA
1066
30. Eddy PAUWELS 02-May-1935 Wiel's
BEL
1046
31. Joseph GROUSSARD 02-Mar-1934 Pelforth
FRA
1020
32. Huub ZILVERBERG 15-Jan-1939 Faema
NED
982
33. Jo DE ROO 05-Jul-1937 St. Raphael
NED
964
34. Raymond MASTROTTO 01-Nov-1934 Gitane
FRA
894
35. Michel STOLKER 29-Sep-1933 St. Raphael
NED
893
36. Jean Baptiste CLAES 09-Feb-1937 Wiel's
BEL
888
37. Willy SCHROEDERS 09-Dec-1932 Flandria
BEL
849
38. Graziano BATTISTINI 12-May-1936 Legnano
ITA
843
39. Antonio BAILETTI 29-Sep-1937 Carpano
ITA
840
40. Jean Claude LEBAUBE 22-Jul-1937 Gitane
FRA
835
41. Michel VAN AERDE 02-Oct-1933 Carpano
BEL
792
42. Vito TACCONE 08-May-1940 Atala
ITA
790
43. Francisco GABICA 31-Dec-1937 Kas
ESP
765
44. Willy VAN DEN BERGHEN 03-Jul-1939 Mercier
BEL
757
45. Piet DAMEN 20-Jul-1934 Libertas
NED
752
46. Angelino SOLER 26-Nov-1939 Ghigi
ESP
734
47. Jean FORESTIER 07-Oct-1930 Gitane
FRA
713
48. Noel FORÉ 23-Dec-1932 Faema
BEL
713
49. Charly GAUL 08-Dec-1932 Gazzola
LUX
711
50. Andre MESSELIS 17-Feb-1931 Wiel's
BEL
701
51. Guillaume VAN TONGERLOO 29-Dec-1933 Flandria
BEL
700
52. Raymond IMPANIS 19-Oct-1925 Flandria
BEL
699
53. Willy VANNITSEN 08-Feb-1935 Wiel's
BEL
696
54. Vittorio ADORNI 14-Nov-1937 Philco
ITA
688
55. Jean Claude ANNAERT 22-Aug-1935 St. Raphael
FRA
683
56. Piet RENTMEESTER 27-Aug-1938 Gitane
NED
682
57. Antonio KARMANY 21-Jan-1934 Kas
ESP
673
58. Dieter PUSCHEL 23-Jun-1939 Rüberg
GER
669
59. Frans SCHOUBBEN 11-Nov-1933 Peugeot
BEL
665
60. Edgard SORGELOOS 14-Dec-1930 Faema
BEL
663
61. Guido DE ROSSO 28-Sep-1940 Molteni
ITA
663
62. Vic VAN SCHIL 21-Dec-1939 Mercier
BEL
661
63. Jan JANSSEN 19-May-1940 Pelforth
NED
659
64. Carlo BRUGNAMI 30-Sep-1938 Philco
ITA
652
65. Martin VAN GENEUGDEN 21-Jan-1932 Faema
BEL
647
66. Henri DE WOLF 17-Aug-1936 Gitane
BEL
647
67. Rolf GRAF 19-Aug-1932 Mittelholzer
SUI
633
68. Antonio SUAREZ VAZQUEZ 20-May-1932 Funcor
ESP
632
69. Luis OTANO 26-Jan-1934 Margnat
ESP
631
70. Juan CAMPILLO 16-Aug-1928 Margnat
ESP
617
71. Marcel SEYNAEVE 24-Dec-1933 Wiel's
BEL
614
72. Fernando MANZANEQUE SANCHEZ 04-Feb-1934 Licor 43
ESP
607
73. Gastone NENCINI 01-Mar-1930 Ignis
ITA
604
74. Jos WOUTERS 21-Feb-1942 Solo
BEL
601
75. Eusebio VELEZ 28-Mar-1935 Kas
ESP
597
76. Franco CRIBIORI 28-Sep-1939 San Pellegrino
ITA
594
77. Arthur DE CABOOTER 03-Oct-1936 Libéria
BEL
592
78. Marcel ONGENAE 03-Jul-1934 Flandria
BEL
590
79. Daniel DOOM 28-Nov-1934 Wiel's
BEL
581
80. Pino CERAMI 28-Apr-1922 Peugeot
BEL
578
81. Jose SEGU SORIANO 08-Mar-1935 Kas
ESP
575
82. Robert CAZALA 07-Jan-1934 Mercier
FRA
571
83. Anatole NOVAK 12-Feb-1937 Gitane
FRA
571
84. Dino BRUNI 13-Apr-1932 Gazzola
ITA
570
85. Bernard VIOT 09-Aug-1937 Peugeot
FRA
557
86. Arnaldo PAMBIANCO 16-Aug-1935 Ignis
ITA
555
87. Norbert KERCKHOVE 21-Oct-1932 Dr. Mann
BEL
537
88. Edouard DELBERGHE 04-Oct-1935 Libéria
FRA
531
89. Peter POST 12-Nov-1933 R.I.H.
NED
531
90. Pierino BAFFI 15-Sep-1930 Ghigi
ITA
524
91. Joseph NOVALES 23-Jul-1937 Margnat
FRA
508
92. Giuseppe FALLARINI 04-May-1934 Molteni
ITA
508
93. Armando PELLEGRINI 03-Jun-1933 Molteni
ITA
498
94. Francois MAHE 02-Sep-1930 Pelforth
FRA
496
95. Roger BAENS 18-Aug-1933 Flandria
BEL
494
96. Diego RONCHINI 09-Dec-1935 Ghigi
ITA
491
97. Frans MELCKENBEECK 15-Nov-1940 Mercier
BEL
485
98. Giuseppe SARTORE 31-Mar-1937 Carpano
ITA
482
99. Aldo MOSER 07-Feb-1934 San Pellegrino
ITA
479
100. Marcel JANSSENS 30-Dec-1931 St. Raphael
BEL
474


View year ranking: