Name Birthday Team Country Score
1. Joseph PLANCKAERT 04-May-1934 Flandria
BEL
2753
2. Rik VAN LOOY 20-Dec-1933 Faema
BEL
2733
3. Rudi ALTIG 18-Mar-1937 St. Raphael
GER
2634
4. Emile DAEMS 04-Apr-1938 Philco
BEL
2208
5. Armand DESMET 23-Jan-1931 Flandria
BEL
2172
6. Jacques ANQUETIL 08-Jan-1934 St. Raphael
FRA
2155
7. Rolf WOLFSHOHL 27-Dec-1938 Gitane
GER
1944
8. Jean STABLINSKI 21-May-1932 St. Raphael
FRA
1686
9. Raymond POULIDOR 15-Apr-1936 Mercier
FRA
1632
10. Jean GRACZYK 26-May-1933 St. Raphael
FRA
1530
11. Guido CARLESI 07-Nov-1936 Philco
ITA
1523
12. Jose PEREZ FRANCES 27-Dec-1936 Ferrys
ESP
1472
13. Andre DARRIGADE 24-Apr-1929 Gitane
FRA
1470
14. Hans JUNKERMANN 06-May-1934 Torpedo
GER
1427
15. Jos HOEVENAERS 30-Nov-1932 Philco
BEL
1420
16. Jo DE ROO 05-Jul-1937 St. Raphael
NED
1398
17. Imerio MASSIGNAN 02-Jan-1937 Legnano
ITA
1390
18. Tom SIMPSON 30-Nov-1937 Gitane
GBR
1325
19. Ercole BALDINI 26-Jan-1933 Ignis
ITA
1302
20. Ab GELDERMANS 17-Mar-1935 St. Raphael
NED
1289
21. Nino DEFILIPPIS 21-Mar-1932 Carpano
ITA
1265
22. Franco BALMAMION 11-Jan-1940 Carpano
ITA
1264
23. Henri ANGLADE 06-Jul-1933 Libéria
FRA
1263
24. Bas MALIEPAARD 03-Apr-1938 Gitane
NED
1238
25. Piet VAN EST 11-Aug-1934 Faema
NED
1202
26. Gilbert DESMET I 03-Feb-1931 Carpano
BEL
1144
27. Seamus ELLIOTT 04-Jun-1934 St. Raphael
IRL
1128
28. Jean GAINCHE 12-Aug-1932 Mercier
FRA
1119
29. Federico MARTIN BAHAMONTES 09-Jul-1928 Margnat
ESP
1099
30. Rino BENEDETTI 18-Nov-1928 Ignis
ITA
1067
31. Eddy PAUWELS 02-May-1935 Wiel's
BEL
1047
32. Joseph GROUSSARD 02-Mar-1934 Pelforth
FRA
1021
33. Huub ZILVERBERG 15-Jan-1939 Faema
NED
983
34. Raymond MASTROTTO 01-Nov-1934 Gitane
FRA
895
35. Michel STOLKER 29-Sep-1933 St. Raphael
NED
894
36. Jean Baptiste CLAES 09-Feb-1937 Wiel's
BEL
889
37. Willy SCHROEDERS 09-Dec-1932 Flandria
BEL
850
38. Jean Claude LEBAUBE 22-Jul-1937 Gitane
FRA
850
39. Graziano BATTISTINI 12-May-1936 Legnano
ITA
844
40. Antonio BAILETTI 29-Sep-1937 Carpano
ITA
840
41. Piet RENTMEESTER 27-Aug-1938 Gitane
NED
797
42. Michel VAN AERDE 02-Oct-1933 Carpano
BEL
793
43. Vito TACCONE 08-May-1940 Atala
ITA
791
44. Francisco GABICA 31-Dec-1937 Kas
ESP
766
45. Willy VAN DEN BERGHEN 03-Jul-1939 Mercier
BEL
758
46. Piet DAMEN 20-Jul-1934 Libertas
NED
753
47. Angelino SOLER 26-Nov-1939 Ghigi
ESP
734
48. Jean FORESTIER 07-Oct-1930 Gitane
FRA
714
49. Noel FORÉ 23-Dec-1932 Faema
BEL
714
50. Charly GAUL 08-Dec-1932 Gazzola
LUX
711
51. Andre MESSELIS 17-Feb-1931 Wiel's
BEL
702
52. Guillaume VAN TONGERLOO 29-Dec-1933 Flandria
BEL
701
53. Raymond IMPANIS 19-Oct-1925 Flandria
BEL
700
54. Willy VANNITSEN 08-Feb-1935 Wiel's
BEL
697
55. Vittorio ADORNI 14-Nov-1937 Philco
ITA
689
56. Jean Claude ANNAERT 22-Aug-1935 St. Raphael
FRA
683
57. Robert CAZALA 07-Jan-1934 Mercier
FRA
678
58. Antonio KARMANY 21-Jan-1934 Kas
ESP
674
59. Dieter PUSCHEL 23-Jun-1939 Rüberg
GER
670
60. Frans SCHOUBBEN 11-Nov-1933 Peugeot
BEL
666
61. Edgard SORGELOOS 14-Dec-1930 Faema
BEL
664
62. Guido DE ROSSO 28-Sep-1940 Molteni
ITA
664
63. Francois MAHE 02-Sep-1930 Pelforth
FRA
662
64. Vic VAN SCHIL 21-Dec-1939 Mercier
BEL
662
65. Jan JANSSEN 19-May-1940 Pelforth
NED
659
66. Carlo BRUGNAMI 30-Sep-1938 Philco
ITA
653
67. Martin VAN GENEUGDEN 21-Jan-1932 Faema
BEL
648
68. Henri DE WOLF 17-Aug-1936 Gitane
BEL
648
69. Rolf GRAF 19-Aug-1932 Mittelholzer
SUI
633
70. Antonio SUAREZ VAZQUEZ 20-May-1932 Funcor
ESP
632
71. Luis OTANO 26-Jan-1934 Margnat
ESP
631
72. Juan CAMPILLO 16-Aug-1928 Margnat
ESP
625
73. Marcel SEYNAEVE 24-Dec-1933 Wiel's
BEL
615
74. Marcel JANSSENS 30-Dec-1931 St. Raphael
BEL
612
75. Fernando MANZANEQUE SANCHEZ 04-Feb-1934 Licor 43
ESP
607
76. Gastone NENCINI 01-Mar-1930 Ignis
ITA
604
77. Jos WOUTERS 21-Feb-1942 Solo
BEL
601
78. Eusebio VELEZ 28-Mar-1935 Kas
ESP
598
79. Franco CRIBIORI 28-Sep-1939 San Pellegrino
ITA
595
80. Arthur DE CABOOTER 03-Oct-1936 Libéria
BEL
593
81. Marcel ONGENAE 03-Jul-1934 Flandria
BEL
591
82. Daniel DOOM 28-Nov-1934 Wiel's
BEL
581
83. Pino CERAMI 28-Apr-1922 Peugeot
BEL
578
84. Jose SEGU SORIANO 08-Mar-1935 Kas
ESP
575
85. Anatole NOVAK 12-Feb-1937 Gitane
FRA
572
86. Dino BRUNI 13-Apr-1932 Gazzola
ITA
571
87. Bernard VIOT 09-Aug-1937 Peugeot
FRA
558
88. Arnaldo PAMBIANCO 16-Aug-1935 Ignis
ITA
555
89. Edouard DELBERGHE 04-Oct-1935 Libéria
FRA
541
90. Norbert KERCKHOVE 21-Oct-1932 Dr. Mann
BEL
538
91. Peter POST 12-Nov-1933 R.I.H.
NED
532
92. Pierino BAFFI 15-Sep-1930 Ghigi
ITA
524
93. Joseph NOVALES 23-Jul-1937 Margnat
FRA
511
94. Giuseppe FALLARINI 04-May-1934 Molteni
ITA
509
95. Armando PELLEGRINI 03-Jun-1933 Molteni
ITA
498
96. Roger BAENS 18-Aug-1933 Flandria
BEL
494
97. Diego RONCHINI 09-Dec-1935 Ghigi
ITA
492
98. Frans MELCKENBEECK 15-Nov-1940 Mercier
BEL
486
99. Jo DE HAAN 25-Dec-1936 Gitane
NED
484
100. Giuseppe SARTORE 31-Mar-1937 Carpano
ITA
483


View year ranking: