Ranking 1964

Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Renzo FONTONA 02-Jul-1939 Ignis
ITA
435
102. Bruno MEALLI 20-Nov-1937 Cynar
ITA
430
103. Werner WEBER 21-Sep-1942 Cynar
SUI
422
104. Joseph CARRARA 09-Mar-1938 Pelforth
FRA
417
105. Henri DE WOLF Henri DE WOLF 17-Aug-1936 Solo
BEL
412
106. Angelino SOLER 26-Nov-1939 I.B.A.C.
ESP
411
107. Walter BOUCQUET 11-May-1941 Flandria
BEL
410
108. Silvano CIAMPI 22-Feb-1932 Springoil
ITA
404
109. Andre LE DISSEZ 11-Nov-1929 Mercier
FRA
402
110. Rene BINGGELI 17-Jan-1941 Tigra
SUI
400
111. Jose Martin COLMENAREJO PEREZ 07-Apr-1936 Inuri
ESP
399
112. Camille LE MENN 23-Feb-1934 Peugeot
FRA
399
113. Martin VAN DEN BOSSCHE 10-Mar-1941 Wiel's
BEL
395
114. Marcel ONGENAE 03-Jul-1934 Flandria
BEL
394
115. Gilbert BELLONE 27-Dec-1942 Margnat
FRA
392
116. Salvador HONRUBIA 01-Jan-1937 Ferrys
ESP
392
117. Emile DAEMS 04-Apr-1938 Peugeot
BEL
390
118. Mario MINIERI 21-Jun-1938 Salvarani
ITA
390
119. Raymond MASTROTTO 01-Nov-1934 Peugeot
FRA
389
120. Seamus ELLIOTT 04-Jun-1934 Saint Raphaël - Gitane - Campagnolo
IRL
383
121. Louis ROSTOLLAN 01-Jan-1936 Saint Raphaël - Gitane - Campagnolo
FRA
374
122. Robert HAGMANN 02-Apr-1942 Tigra
SUI
374
123. Giorgio ZANCANARO 15-Jun-1940 Carpano
ITA
374
124. Jean Claude ANNAERT 22-Aug-1935 Mercier
FRA
370
125. Jos WOUTERS 21-Feb-1942 Solo
BEL
370
126. Vincent DENSON 24-Nov-1935 Solo
GBR
369
127. Antonio SUAREZ VAZQUEZ 20-May-1932 Flandria
ESP
367
128. Jean FORESTIER 07-Oct-1930 Peugeot
FRA
365
129. Pierre EVERAERT 21-Dec-1933 Saint Raphaël - Gitane - Campagnolo
FRA
364
130. Primo NARDELLO 01-Jan-1937 Ignis
ITA
361
131. Miguel PACHECO FONT 05-Sep-1931 Ferrys
ESP
358
132. Gilbert DESMET II 18-Mar-1936 Wiel's
BEL
356
133. Raul REY 04-Sep-1936 Ferrys
ESP
349
134. Hubert FERRER 26-Jan-1937 Pelforth
FRA
349
135. Jean BOURLES 17-Aug-1930 Saint Raphaël - Gitane - Campagnolo
FRA
346
136. Roberto POGGIALI 16-Apr-1941 Ignis
ITA
345
137. Ferdinand BRACKE 25-May-1939 Peugeot
BEL
343
138. Gastone NENCINI 01-Mar-1930 Springoil
ITA
342
139. Jan LAUWERS 05-Oct-1938 Flandria
BEL
338
140. Renato PELIZZONI 17-Oct-1936 Ignis
ITA
338
141. Romain VAN WIJNSBERGHE 10-Feb-1937 Pelforth
BEL
332
142. Camille VYNCKE 18-Nov-1940 Flandria
BEL
326
143. Claude MATTIO 01-Feb-1936 Margnat
FRA
325
144. Gabriel MAS ARBONA 09-Mar-1933 Ferrys
ESP
323
145. Paul VERMEULEN 11-Jan-1938 Mercier
FRA
322
146. Wim VAN EST 25-Mar-1923 Dr. Mann
NED
321
147. Norbert KERCKHOVE 21-Oct-1932 Labo
BEL
320
148. Graziano BATTISTINI 12-May-1936 I.B.A.C.
ITA
320
149. Jean MILESI 24-Jun-1935 Margnat
FRA
317
150. Francis BLANC 26-Sep-1938 Cynar
SUI
317
151. Raffaele MARCOLI 27-Mar-1940 Legnano
ITA
315
152. Bas MALIEPAARD 03-Apr-1938 Saint Raphaël - Gitane - Campagnolo
NED
314
153. Cees LUTE 22-Mar-1939 Saint Raphaël - Gitane - Campagnolo
NED
311
154. Manuel Martin PINERA 03-Jun-1931 Kas
ESP
310
155. Mario FONTANA 14-Mar-1936 Lygie
ITA
303
156. Robert HINTERMÜLLER 03-Feb-1937 Tigra
SUI
301
157. Noel FORÉ 23-Dec-1932 Flandria
BEL
300
158. Battista BABINI 18-Mar-1939 Salvarani
ITA
298
159. Winfried BÖLKE 25-May-1941 Peugeot
GER
297
160. Pierre LE MELLEC 03-Aug-1940 Peugeot
FRA
296
161. Willy DERBOVEN 10-Sep-1939 Solo
BEL
296
162. Piet VAN EST 11-Aug-1934 Televizier
NED
294
163. Antonio BAILETTI 29-Sep-1937 Carpano
ITA
289
164. Joseph VERACHTERT 20-Aug-1932 Labo
BEL
283
165. Jose Maria ERRANDONEA URTIZEBEREA 12-Dec-1940 Pelforth
ESP
283
166. Dino ZANDEGU 31-May-1940 Cynar
ITA
279
167. Guy EPAUD 21-Sep-1936 Pelforth
FRA
276
168. Piet RENTMEESTER 27-Aug-1938 Kas
NED
275
169. Guy IGNOLIN 14-Nov-1936 Saint Raphaël - Gitane - Campagnolo
FRA
273
170. Alfons HERMANS 04-Apr-1937 Labo
BEL
272
171. Rene VAN MEENEN 14-Jan-1931 Wiel's
BEL
271
172. Louis TROONBEECKX 03-Apr-1938 Labo
BEL
271
173. Juan Maria URIBEZUBIA 04-Apr-1940 Kas
ESP
266
174. Pasquale FABBRI 02-Apr-1942 Ignis
ITA
264
175. Gianni (Jean) MARCARINI 15-Mar-1940 Mercier
ITA
262
176. Jos DE WIT 30-Mar-1939 Pelforth
BEL
261
177. Guillaume VAN TONGERLOO 29-Dec-1933 Flandria
BEL
257
178. Enzo MOSER 05-Nov-1940 Lygie
ITA
255
179. Aldo MOSER 07-Feb-1934 Maino
ITA
254
180. Marino VIGNA 06-Nov-1938 Gazzola
ITA
253
181. Jos HUYSMANS 18-Dec-1941 Labo
BEL
252
182. Antonio KARMANY 21-Jan-1934 Ferrys
ESP
244
183. Kurt GIMMI 13-Jan-1936 Arif
SUI
241
184. Robert DE MIDDELEIR 26-Aug-1938 Mercier
BEL
238
185. Jaak DE BOEVER 29-Aug-1937 Wiel's
BEL
227
186. Rolf WOLFSHOHL 27-Dec-1938 Peugeot
GER
225
187. Guido NERI 27-Jan-1939 Molteni
ITA
221
188. Michel NEDELEC 07-Mar-1940 Peugeot
FRA
220
189. Constant JONGEN 12-Mar-1940 Flandria
BEL
213
190. Horst OLDENBURG 17-Oct-1939 Torpedo
GER
213
191. Angelo CONTERNO 13-Mar-1925 Carpano
ITA
211
192. Willy ALTIG 17-Jan-1935 Saint Raphaël - Gitane - Campagnolo
GER
209
193. Italo MAZZACURATI 13-Jan-1932 Salvarani
ITA
208
194. Carlo AZZINI 19-Jul-1935 Carpano
ITA
208
195. Giovanni BETTINELLI 05-Mar-1935 Ignis
ITA
204
196. Ercole BALDINI 26-Jan-1933 Salvarani
ITA
202
197. Jean ANASTASI 16-Dec-1935 Margnat
FRA
201
198. Dick ENTHOVEN 02-Aug-1936 Pelforth
NED
201
199. Clement ROMAN 22-Feb-1938 Flandria
BEL
195
200. Alfred RUEGG 07-May-1934 Tigra
SUI
194


View year ranking: