Name Birthday Team Country Score
601. Gilbert VERLINDE 18-Jan-1944 Goldor
BEL
4
602. Andre CARLO 02-Dec-1940 Individual
FRA
4
603. Jean Claude MAROILLEAU 19-Jun-1944 Pelforth
FRA
4
604. Julian MUNOZ GARCIA 17-Mar-1939 Duward
ESP
4
605. Louis PROOST 07-Apr-1935 Goldor
BEL
3
606. Leo VAN DAM 27-Nov-1944 O'Kay
BEL
3
607. Herman FLABAT 12-Jun-1945 Dr. Mann
BEL
3
608. Leo DUYNDAM 02-Jan-1948 Smiths
NED
3
609. Jean Marie SOHIER 18-Feb-1945 Flandria
BEL
3
610. Mike COUPE 30-Sep-1938 Carlton
GBR
3
611. Jose Luis ELORRIAGA 11-Aug-1944 Fagor
ESP
3
612. Raymond LEBRETON 29-Sep-1941 Tigra
FRA
3
613. José URRESTARAZU 14-Mar-1934 Fontipineda
ESP
3
614. Andre DELORT 24-Nov-1939 Individual
FRA
3
615. Wesley MASON 26-Jun-1941 Viking
GBR
3
616. Jean RICOU 23-Sep-1933 Individual
FRA
3
617. Piet VAN DER LANS 10-Sep-1940 Rüberg
NED
3
618. Jos MEESTERS 05-Jun-1944 Willem II
BEL
3
619. Pierre Paul FAGES 08-Nov-1936 Individual
FRA
3
620. Julio LOPEZ DE LA TORRE Fontipineda
ESP
3
621. Jacky CHANTELOUVE 05-Nov-1937 Individual
FRA
3
622. LE MAT Individual
FRA
3
623. Miguel SANCHEZ 07-Jan-1943 Individual
ESP
3
624. Robert MOTTET Individual
FRA
3
625. Mariano MARTINEZ 20-Sep-1948 Individual
FRA
3
626. Bernard HIMBERT Individual
FRA
3
627. Eugenio SANCHEZ CAMERO Individual
ESP
3
628. Jaime MATEU RAMIS 03-Feb-1940 Individual
ESP
3
629. Oswald DECLERCQ 26-Oct-1934 Terrot
BEL
2
630. Reindert DE JONGH 02-Jan-1938 VRP
NED
2
631. Michel LESCURE 07-Oct-1944 Individual
FRA
2
632. Antonio BLANCO MARTINEZ 15-Apr-1940 Karpy
ESP
2
633. Norbert VAN CAUWENBERGHE 13-Aug-1943 Flandria
BEL
2
634. Manuel Antonio GARCIA GARCIA 14-Jun-1948 Individual
ESP
2
635. Michel GONZALES 01-Nov-1933 Individual
FRA
2
636. Romain DE LOOF 06-Mar-1941 Romeo
BEL
2
637. Michel BRUX 24-Dec-1940 Individual
FRA
2
638. Alain LE GRÈVES 12-Oct-1939 Kamome
FRA
2
639. Michel PRISSETTE 22-Sep-1941 Individual
FRA
2
640. Noel MARIN Individual
FRA
2
641. Henri REGAMEY 27-Aug-1944 Individual
SUI
2
642. Walter LAMBRECHTS 15-Jul-1944 Dr. Mann
BEL
2
643. Jan FRANSSEN 12-Jan-1940 Willem II
NED
2
644. Marc ROELANDS 11-Nov-1945 Goldor
BEL
2
645. Cvitko BILIC 19-Oct-1943 Molteni
CZE
2
646. Yves PANAGET Individual
FRA
2
647. Maurice SAINT JEAN Individual
FRA
2
648. M. BARLE Individual
FRA
2
649. Paul HUNTERKIRCHER Individual
GER
2
650. Felix LE BUHOTEL 21-Jul-1932 Individual
FRA
2
651. Raymond FAYARD Individual
FRA
2
652. Alan RAMSBOTTOM 30-Apr-1936 Viking
GBR
1
653. Patrick SERCU 27-Jun-1944 Flandria
BEL
1
654. Jean Pierre PARENTEAU 05-Aug-1944 Individual
FRA
1
655. Richard BUKACKI 23-May-1946 Individual
NED
1
656. Guillaume VAN TONGERLOO 29-Dec-1933 Goldor
BEL
1
657. Hugh PORTER 27-Jan-1940 Mackeson
GBR
1
658. Andre TROCHUT 06-Nov-1931 Individual
FRA
1
659. Aimable DENHEZ 30-Nov-1941 Individual
FRA
1
660. Salvador HONRUBIA 01-Jan-1937 Fontipineda
ESP
1
661. Fernand MAURICE 03-Nov-1943 Individual
FRA
1
662. Helmut WOLFF 01-Jun-1941 Rüberg
GER
1
663. Rene DE L'ARBRE 06-May-1945 O'Kay
BEL
1
664. Guido DE RAET 08-Nov-1943 O'Kay
BEL
1
665. George HALLS 04-Sep-1940 Trumann's Steel
GBR
1
666. Patrick PLENT 20-Oct-1944 Individual
FRA
1
667. Rene SCHELFHOUT 02-Oct-1944 Tibetan
BEL
1
668. Michel BON 09-Sep-1944 Individual
FRA
1
669. Manuel DA COSTA 29-Aug-1943 Sport Lisboa & Benfica
POR
1
670. Augusto FORTES DA SILVA 06-May-1941 Sport Lisboa & Benfica
POR
1
671. Carlos LANSSENS 29-Dec-1945 Tibetan
BEL
1
672. Jozef HENIKENNE 25-Dec-1942 Fontpineda
BEL
1
673. Jean CAMIO Individual
FRA
1
674. Joseph PARE 30-Dec-1943 Individual
FRA
1
675. Miguel MARTORELL POU 24-Nov-1937 Individual
ESP
1
676. Michel LAURENT Individual
FRA
1
677. Noël GENESTE 17-Dec-1947 Individual
FRA
1
678. Jean Pierre GUITARD 07-Aug-1948 Individual
FRA
1
679. Valentin RIGAUD Individual
FRA
1
680. Lucien GONTHIER Individual
FRA
1
681. Daniel HECQ 02-Jun-1940 Individual
FRA
1


View year ranking: